Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russia Students CL PL Competition

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Novgorod
Date
9 - 13 apr 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
92
ID
54216
Views
1897
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 12 may 2019
Women
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Zabelina Mariya 1997 Vladimir ВлГУ 46.60
r 111.0
r 111.0
60.0
60.0
r 140.0
r 140.0
r 311.0
420.84 12 Иванов С.В., Ольберг А.П.
2
Ovsyannikova Marina 1999 Vladimir ВлГУ 46.60
97.5
97.5
62.5
62.5
127.5
127.5
287.5
389.04 9 Суслова В.А.
3
Panchenko Yuliya 1996 Abakan ХГУ 46.40
100.0
100.0
47.5
47.5
117.5
117.5
265.0
359.70 8 Сизиков Л.И., Домогашев О.С.
4
Shaylikhmamova Liana 1996 Ufa БГАУ 46.35
100.0
100.0
60.0
60.0
90.0
90.0
250.0
339.60 7 Брыляков А.В.
Category 52 kg
1
Artemova Natalya 1996 Abakan ХГУ 51.75
105.0
105.0
62.5
62.5
r 138.0
r 138.0
305.5
382.27 12 Сизиков Л.И., Домогашев О.С.
2
Popova Liliya 1998 Omsk СибГУФК 51.85
100.0
100.0
55.0
55.0
r 138.5
r 138.5
293.5
366.71 9 Матук С.В.
3
Malyshenko Yuliya 1997 Vladimir ВлГУ 51.60
105.0
105.0
60.0
60.0
115.0
115.0
280.0
351.14 8 Фокин А.А., Иванов С.В.
4
Shumskaya Elena 2000 Kursk КГУ 51.90
95.0
95.0
60.0
60.0
125.0
125.0
280.0
349.58 7 Григорьев В.И.
5
Petrova Anastasiya 1998 Krasnoyarsk СибГУ 51.60
115.0
115.0
60.0
60.0
102.5
102.5
277.5
348.01 6 Долгопятов Ф.В.
6
Batyrova Elisaveta 1999 Moscow РУДН 50.20
62.5
62.5
32.5
32.5
92.5
92.5
187.5
240.14 Козлов А.В.
Category 57 kg
1
Zubova Alena 1997 Krasnoyarsk СФУ 57.00
r 153.0
r 153.0
80.0
80.0
r 157.5
r 157.5
r 390.5
453.13 12 Долгопятов Ф.В.
2
Nazarova Ekaterina 2001 Vladimir ВлГУ 56.70
115.0
115.0
75.0
75.0
132.5
132.5
322.5
375.78 9 Иванов С.В., Филимонов В.А.
3
Mikhaylyuk Alina 1998 Saint Petersburg ЛЭТИ 56.25
75.0
75.0
85.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
250.0
293.13 8 Вендик А.О.
4
Grigoryeva Nadezhda 1998 Saint Petersburg ЛЭТИ 56.60
97.5
97.5
62.5
62.5
85.0
85.0
245.0
285.87 7 Вендик А.О., Абаев В.М.
Category 63 kg
1
Guzarevich Margarita 1997 Omsk СибАДИ 62.00
r 147.5
r 147.5
r 91.0
r 91.0
162.5
162.5
r 401.0
435.93 12 Ерёменко В.В.
2
Atamanova Irina 1998 Omsk СибГУФК 60.60
135.0
135.0
r 95.0
r 95.0
150.0
150.0
380.0
420.41 9 Ахметов Ж.У., Матук С.В.
3
Loginova Anastasiya 1998 Novosibirsk НГУ 62.80
135.0
135.0
67.5
67.5
160.0
160.0
362.5
390.25 8 Евтушенко С.В.
4
Minenko Darya 2000 Perm ПГНИУ 57.55
127.5
127.5
60.0
60.0
147.5
147.5
335.0
385.82 7 Ивенских А.В., Миненко В.Ю.
5
Khodneva Yuliya 1997 Saint Petersburg ЛЭТИ 59.55
125.0
125.0
75.0
75.0
135.0
135.0
335.0
375.67 6 Вендик А.О.
6
Kozlova Varvara 1998 Perm ПГАТУ 58.05
122.5
122.5
70.0
70.0
125.0
125.0
317.5
363.20 5 Вшивцева Е.А.
7
Vasilyeva Yuliya 2000 Novgorod НовГУ 61.05
100.0
100.0
67.5
67.5
107.5
107.5
275.0
302.51 4 Иванищенко А.Б.
8
Blagonravova Svetlana 2000 Moscow РУДН 62.45
97.5
97.5
50.0
50.0
115.0
115.0
262.5
283.80 3 Козлов А.В.
Category 72 kg
1
Atamanova Kseniya 1997 Omsk СибГУФК 66.95
130.0
130.0
r 95.0
r 95.0
160.0
160.0
385.0
395.26 12 Ахметов Ж.У., Матук С.В.
2
Manashkina Anastasiya 1999 Omsk СибГУФК 64.50
140.0
140.0
82.5
82.5
145.0
145.0
367.5
387.76 9 Ерёменко В.В., Матук С.В.
3
Kashapova Nailya 1999 Krasnoyarsk СибГУ 64.80
107.5
107.5
67.5
67.5
130.0
130.0
305.0
320.71 8 Долгопятов Ф.В.
4
Khristenko Mariya 1997 Saint Petersburg ЛЭТИ 68.30
105.0
105.0
72.5
72.5
102.5
102.5
280.0
283.38 7 Вендик А.О.
Category 84 kg
1
Zakharova (Didenko) Tatyana 1997 Omsk СибГУФК 83.85
145.0
145.0
87.5
87.5
152.5
152.5
385.0
343.63 12 Матук С.В., Захаров А.В.
2
Demina Anna 1996 Perm ПГАТУ 83.40
132.5
132.5
77.5
77.5
r 170.5
r 170.5
380.5
340.53 9 Вшивцева Е.А.
3
Sakovich Olga 1998 Krasnoyarsk СибГУ 72.25
115.0
115.0
67.5
67.5
145.0
145.0
327.5
318.92 8 Долгопятов Ф.В.
Category 84+ kg
1
Semenukha Oksana 1995 Krasnoyarsk СибГУ 86.60
135.0
135.0
100.0
100.0
150.0
150.0
385.0
338.33 12 Долгопятов Ф.В.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Zubova Alena r 390.5 57.00 453.13
2
Guzarevich Margarita r 401.0 62.00 435.93
3
Zabelina Mariya r 311.0 46.60 420.84
4
Atamanova Irina 380.0 60.60 420.41
5
Atamanova Kseniya 385.0 66.95 395.26
6
Loginova Anastasiya 362.5 62.80 390.25
7
Ovsyannikova Marina 287.5 46.60 389.04
8
Manashkina Anastasiya 367.5 64.50 387.76
9
Minenko Darya 335.0 57.55 385.82
10
Artemova Natalya 305.5 51.75 382.27
Team
Team Result Points
1
СибГУФК 12 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 9 51
2
ВлГУ 12 + 9 + 9 + 8 38
3
СибГУ 12 + 8 + 8 + 6 34
4
ЛЭТИ 8 + 7 + 7 + 6 28
5
ХГУ 12 + 8 20
6
ПГАТУ 9 + 5 14
7
СФУ 12 12
СибАДИ 12 12
8
НГУ 8 8
9
БГАУ 7 7
КГУ 7 7
ПГНИУ 7 7
10
НовГУ 4 4
11
РУДН 3 3