Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Central Federal District PL Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Чемпионат Центрального ФО по пауэрлифтингу
Location
Tula
Date
17 - 20 dec 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
124
ID
65935
Views
796
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 21 jan
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 21 jan
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Kuznetsova Sofiya O 2000 Lipetsk 44.35
85.0
85.0
50.0
50.0
117.5
117.5
252.5
74.32 Сальников В.Г., Крутских А.И.
2
Bulatova Vasilisa O 2004 Sasovo 46.20
85.0
85.0
40.0
40.0
105.0
105.0
230.0
64.86 Куминов М.К.
3
Lukash Kristina O 2004 Tula 45.05
70.0
70.0
45.0
45.0
85.0
85.0
200.0
57.89 Ендураев А.Е.
4
Bandurina Anna O 1984 Moscow 42.55
67.5
67.5
45.0
45.0
67.5
67.5
180.0
55.47 Пикляев Д.Г.
Category 52 kg
1
Bryukhanova Irina O 1984 Moscow 51.15
107.5
107.5
87.5
87.5
135.0
135.0
330.0
84.53 Пикляев Д.Г.
2
Obedkova Anastasiya O 2002 Sasovo 52.00
117.5
117.5
60.0
60.0
135.0
135.0
312.5
78.91 Кичапин Н.А., Куминов М.К.
3
Serzhantova Klavdiya O 1990 Tula 51.50
105.0
105.0
70.0
70.0
120.0
120.0
295.0
75.11 Казанцев И.А.
4
Vasilyeva Nadezhda O 1988 Tula 51.30
95.0
95.0
45.0
45.0
105.0
105.0
245.0
62.60
5
Ulunts Rossana O 1986 Voronezh 52.00
92.5
92.5
42.5
42.5
110.0
110.0
245.0
61.86 Восканян А
Category 57 kg
1
Chursina Anna O 1988 Lipetsk 56.45
105.0
105.0
60.0
60.0
135.0
135.0
300.0
70.89 Аксенов А.И.
2
Shupranova Alina O 2004 Tula 56.95
115.0
115.0
52.5
52.5
125.0
125.0
292.5
68.66 Казанцев Н.А.
Category 63 kg
1
Dolmatova Olga O 1987 Voronezh 61.60
127.5
127.5
90.0
90.0
135.0
135.0
352.5
78.27 Долматов Д.В.
2
Uvarova Ekaterina O 1989 Dubna 62.60
115.0
115.0
75.0
75.0
150.0
150.0
340.0
74.69 Уваров О.Б., Ивегеш А.В.
3
Bocharova Galina O 1992 Moscow 62.00
107.5
107.5
67.5
67.5
152.5
152.5
327.5
72.40 Пикляев Д.Г.
4
Bryusova Olga O 1978 Kharkov 62.50
132.5
132.5
70.0
70.0
125.0
125.0
327.5
72.02 Чудников Д.Н.
5
Dmitrieva Yana O 1986 Moscow 61.75
115.0
115.0
65.0
65.0
140.0
140.0
320.0
70.93 Герасев В.В.
6
Kulinchenko Darya O 1982 Liski 62.45
120.0
120.0
57.5
57.5
140.0
140.0
317.5
69.86 Извеков А.В.
7
Tsukanova Sofya O 2001 Tula 62.95
115.0
115.0
70.0
70.0
110.0
110.0
295.0
64.57 Казанцев Н.А.
8
Shelkovnikova Aleksandra O 2002 Moscow 62.20
110.0
110.0
42.5
42.5
120.0
120.0
272.5
60.12
9
Dulina Yuliya O 2005 Kaluga 62.40
85.0
85.0
55.0
55.0
105.0
105.0
245.0
53.94 Чистяков М.Р.
10
Kryukova Valentina O 1995 Kaluga 62.00
77.5
77.5
62.5
62.5
102.5
102.5
242.5
53.61 Гордеев А.В.
Category 72 kg
1
Panchenko Elena O 1985 Zheleznogorsk 71.40
150.0
150.0
85.0
85.0
150.0
150.0
385.0
78.30 Панченко А.И.
2
Kostromicheva Natalya O 1984 Oryol 66.45
130.0
130.0
70.0
70.0
150.0
150.0
350.0
74.09 Сапаров Н.Д.
3
Legkaya Anna O 1995 Ryazan 70.70
120.0
120.0
75.0
75.0
155.0
155.0
350.0
71.56 Чудников Д.Н.
4
Viktorenkova Ekaterina O 1993 Moscow 69.85
112.5
112.5
62.5
62.5
140.0
140.0
315.0
64.82 Пикляев Д.Г.
5
Chesnokova Svetlana O 2003 Tula 71.00
115.0
115.0
70.0
70.0
120.0
120.0
305.0
62.22 Казанцев Н.А.
Category 84 kg
1
Shutova Yuliya O 1986 Ryazan 77.75
175.0
175.0
90.0
90.0
155.0
155.0
420.0
81.94
2
Kopeyka Ekaterina O 1997 Ryazan 83.15
142.5
142.5
75.0
75.0
142.5
142.5
360.0
68.26
Category 84+ kg
1
Buryan Svetlana O 1970 Ryazan 90.30
140.0
140.0
70.0
70.0
170.0
170.0
380.0
69.90 Иванов С.В.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 66 kg
1
Bachylo Sergey O 1997 Voronezh 65.90
220.0
220.0
125.0
125.0
250.0
250.0
595.0
92.83 Исаев К.А.
2
Belosludtsev Aleksey O 1987 Tambov 65.50
172.5
172.5
130.0
130.0
207.5
207.5
510.0
79.82
3
Miroshnichenko Anton O 1993 Moscow 64.60
177.5
177.5
115.0
115.0
185.0
185.0
477.5
75.29
4
Gorelkin Aleksey O 1991 Moscow 65.95
160.0
160.0
115.0
115.0
150.0
150.0
425.0
66.28
5
Shamarin Roman O 1987 Lipetsk 65.60
135.0
135.0
92.5
92.5
170.0
170.0
397.5
62.16 Сальников В.Г., Крутских А.И.
Category 74 kg
1
Marichev Ilya O 2001 Obninsk 73.50
232.5
232.5
147.5
147.5
270.0
270.0
650.0
95.76 Маричев И.В.
2
Doronov Maksim O 1994 Zhukov 74.00
215.0
215.0
155.0
155.0
230.0
230.0
600.0
88.09 Соловецкий Э.А.
3
Kurmanaev Artur O 1995 Orsk 73.30
205.0
205.0
135.0
135.0
242.5
242.5
582.5
85.94
4
Chuk Ilya O 1995 Cherepovets 74.00
207.5
207.5
147.5
147.5
227.5
227.5
582.5
85.52 Ганичев А.В.
5
Burnashov Vladimir O 2002 Booy 73.65
202.5
202.5
115.0
115.0
255.0
255.0
572.5
84.26 Бурнашов В.И.
6
Zabelin Artem O 1987 Moscow 70.70
220.0
220.0
135.0
135.0
215.0
215.0
570.0
85.70 Кузнецов В.М.
7
Brazhnikov Ivan O 1998 Zaokskiy 73.10
212.5
212.5
115.0
115.0
220.0
220.0
547.5
80.89 Ивегеш А.В., Федотов И.С.
8
Chetvergov Mikhail O 1984 Moscow 73.70
180.0
180.0
125.0
125.0
235.0
235.0
540.0
79.45 Терехов М.Ю.
9
Bykov Stanislav O 1989 Kursk 73.00
190.0
190.0
135.0
135.0
210.0
210.0
535.0
79.10 Анпилогов Р.А.
10
Belkin Anton O 2003 Tula 72.80
200.0
200.0
120.0
120.0
200.0
200.0
520.0
76.99 Ендураев А.Е.
11
Khazimov Ruslan O 1999 Moscow 71.35
165.0
165.0
135.0
135.0
200.0
200.0
500.0
74.81
12
Zachinalov Dmitriy O 1995 Zheleznogorsk 72.95
150.0
150.0
142.5
142.5
200.0
200.0
492.5
72.84
13
Kochubey Sergey O 1984 Moscow 66.60
162.5
162.5
117.5
117.5
205.0
205.0
485.0
75.24
14
Shanin Nikita O 2000 Moscow 68.25
147.5
147.5
100.0
100.0
155.0
155.0
402.5
61.64 Герасимов В.М.
-
Shestakov Daniil O 2001 Tula 72.50
150.0
150.0
0.0
0.0
0.00
Category 83 kg
1
Egorov Aleksey O 1992 Ryazan 82.25
250.0
250.0
167.5
167.5
255.0
255.0
672.5
93.52 Папин В.Н., Агейкин И.И.
2
Kiselev Mikhail O 1992 Ryazan 81.20
215.0
215.0
152.5
152.5
285.0
285.0
652.5
91.33
3
Titov Sergey O 1992 Tula 79.90
220.0
220.0
160.0
160.0
270.0
270.0
650.0
91.73 Грибова Т.О.
4
Gladkov Pavel O 1996 Rybinsk 79.60
225.0
225.0
140.0
140.0
255.0
255.0
620.0
87.67 Сорокин С.А.
5
Malgin Sergey O 1998 Zhukov 81.80
205.0
205.0
155.0
155.0
250.0
250.0
610.0
85.07 Анциферов М.А.
6
Shiryaev Oleg O 1999 Obninsk 82.85
220.0
220.0
157.5
157.5
232.5
232.5
610.0
84.52 Маричев И.В.
7
Cherevko Konstantin O 1995 Kaluga 81.70
205.0
205.0
155.0
155.0
240.0
240.0
600.0
83.72 Жуков Н.А.
8
Tashtamirov Ruslan O 1988 Moscow 81.90
200.0
200.0
140.0
140.0
240.0
240.0
580.0
80.83 Скляренко А.А.
9
Maksimov Ivan O 1986 Moscow 81.95
200.0
200.0
130.0
130.0
242.5
242.5
572.5
79.76
10
Koba Egor O 1989 Voronezh 82.15
185.0
185.0
152.5
152.5
210.0
210.0
547.5
76.18 Коба Б.В.
11
Ilyasov Maksim O 1985 Moscow 81.25
190.0
190.0
135.0
135.0
210.0
210.0
535.0
74.86
12
Rakovich Stanislav O 2004 Moscow 79.00
180.0
180.0
130.0
130.0
210.0
210.0
520.0
73.81 Дикун Я.Г.
13
Fesenko Aleksandr O 2002 Tula 82.05
180.0
180.0
105.0
105.0
200.0
200.0
485.0
67.53 Казанцев Н.А.
Category 93 kg
1
Shavyrin Maksim O 1997 Moscow 92.75
245.0
245.0
175.0
175.0
282.5
282.5
702.5
92.02 Мусихин Ю.А.
2
Aksenov Andrey O 1986 Lipetsk 91.55
230.0
230.0
200.0
200.0
255.0
255.0
685.0
90.30
3
Amenitskiy Vitaliy O 1992 Moscow 91.10
255.0
255.0
175.0
175.0
250.0
250.0
680.0
89.86 Монахов А.В.
4
Vishnyakov Stanislav O 1976 Oryol 92.20
230.0
230.0
170.0
170.0
280.0
280.0
680.0
89.34
5
Polyakov Kirill O 1991 Moscow 92.60
225.0
225.0
165.0
165.0
255.0
255.0
645.0
84.56
6
Grinko Aleksandr O 1994 Lipetsk 92.30
220.0
220.0
155.0
155.0
260.0
260.0
635.0
83.38
7
Korolev Aleksandr O 1998 Stanovoe 91.75
230.0
230.0
145.0
145.0
240.0
240.0
615.0
80.99 Скляренко А.А.
8
Gilenko Ivan O 1981 Moscow 87.75
202.5
202.5
160.0
160.0
235.0
235.0
597.5
80.44 Шульц Д.А.
9
Kholodnyy Stanislav O 1987 Lobnya 92.85
200.0
200.0
142.5
142.5
255.0
255.0
597.5
78.23 Филиппов И.Ю.
10
Meniakhmetov Rustam O 1983 Saint Petersburg 90.85
215.0
215.0
155.0
155.0
200.0
200.0
570.0
75.43 Абдуллин М.Р.
11
Chetverikov Nikolay O 1995 Moscow 92.50
195.0
195.0
135.0
135.0
210.0
210.0
540.0
70.83
12
Samko Petr O 1987 Reutov 92.10
175.0
175.0
137.5
137.5
217.5
217.5
530.0
69.67 Пикляев Д.Г.
Category 105 kg
1
Neznamov Maksim O 1978 Khimki 105.00
265.0
265.0
190.0
190.0
320.0
320.0
775.0
95.69 Филиппов И.Ю.
2
Poleschuk Ivan O 1984 Rossosh 103.60
260.0
260.0
197.5
197.5
290.0
290.0
747.5
92.87
3
Makarov Igor O 1993 Obninsk 101.95
255.0
255.0
195.0
195.0
262.5
262.5
712.5
89.19 Маричев И.В.
4
Ryabtsev Evgeniy O 1981 Korolev 99.00
265.0
265.0
190.0
190.0
255.0
255.0
710.0
90.12
5
Monakhov Evgeniy O 1972 Klin 103.95
255.0
255.0
160.0
160.0
285.0
285.0
700.0
86.83 Расков А.В.
6
Kanaev Albert O 1993 Voronezh 104.50
250.0
250.0
190.0
190.0
250.0
250.0
690.0
85.38 Коба Б.В.
7
Erokhin Artem O 1989 Tver 103.20
235.0
235.0
165.0
165.0
235.0
235.0
635.0
79.04 Бобров В.Ю.
8
Komarchuk Vitaliy O 1997 Moscow 104.00
220.0
220.0
170.0
170.0
235.0
235.0
625.0
77.51 Ушаков А.И.
9
Maykhov Pavel O 1994 Kaluga 97.35
230.0
230.0
147.5
147.5
230.0
230.0
607.5
77.74 Ушаков А.И.
10
Tararushkin Maksim O 1981 Tula 99.30
210.0
210.0
135.0
135.0
240.0
240.0
585.0
74.15
11
Rybalov Roman O 1985 Moscow 104.10
190.0
190.0
147.5
147.5
215.0
215.0
552.5
68.49
12
Golubev Denis O 1996 Moscow 103.20
162.5
162.5
142.5
142.5
205.0
205.0
510.0
63.48 Филиппов И.Ю.
Category 120 kg
1
Alfimov Sergey O 1984 Konyshevka 114.20
270.0
270.0
210.0
210.0
300.0
300.0
780.0
92.68 Коробков А.А.
2
Chernyak Aleksey O 1982 Lipetsk 111.30
262.5
262.5
190.0
190.0
307.5
307.5
760.0
91.36 Аксенов А.И.
3
Orekhov Mikhail O 1987 Tula 109.00
190.0
190.0
142.5
142.5
232.5
232.5
565.0
68.56 Ивегеш А.В.
4
Smirnov Aleksandr O 1974 Moscow 116.65
215.0
215.0
125.0
125.0
225.0
225.0
565.0
66.50
Category 120+ kg
1
Ostoyach Dmitriy O 1993 Tula 121.05
240.0
240.0
172.5
172.5
277.5
277.5
690.0
79.91 Мошаров Н.Е.
2
Shevchenko Pavel O 1999 Moscow 135.50
267.5
267.5
160.0
160.0
262.5
262.5
690.0
76.21 Дикун Я.Г.
3
Petrosyan Oganes O 2006 Kaluga 127.60
150.0
150.0
80.0
80.0
180.0
180.0
410.0
46.42 Федотов С.Н.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Bryukhanova Irina 330.0 51.15 84.53
2
Shutova Yuliya 420.0 77.75 81.94
3
Obedkova Anastasiya 312.5 52.00 78.91
4
Panchenko Elena 385.0 71.40 78.30
5
Dolmatova Olga 352.5 61.60 78.27
6
Serzhantova Klavdiya 295.0 51.50 75.11
7
Uvarova Ekaterina 340.0 62.60 74.69
8
Kuznetsova Sofiya 252.5 44.35 74.32
9
Kostromicheva Natalya 350.0 66.45 74.09
10
Bocharova Galina 327.5 62.00 72.40
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Marichev Ilya 650.0 73.50 95.76
2
Neznamov Maksim 775.0 105.00 95.69
3
Egorov Aleksey 672.5 82.25 93.52
4
Poleschuk Ivan 747.5 103.60 92.87
5
Bachylo Sergey 595.0 65.90 92.83
6
Alfimov Sergey 780.0 114.20 92.68
7
Shavyrin Maksim 702.5 92.75 92.02
8
Titov Sergey 650.0 79.90 91.73
9
Chernyak Aleksey 760.0 111.30 91.36
10
Kiselev Mikhail 652.5 81.20 91.33