Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russian Powerlifting SJ&J Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Чемпионат России по пауэрлифтингу до 18 и 23 лет
Location
Yekaterinbourg
Date
26 jan - 1 feb 2020
Division
equip
Number of participants
194
ID
65778
Views
3957
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 24 oct 2020
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 24 oct 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 43 kg
1
Vagapova Liliya J 2001 Tyumen 42.60
90.0
90.0
60.0
60.0
85.0
85.0
235.0
12 Быков Э.Л.
Category 47 kg
1
Abdullaeva Elmira J 1998 Hanti-Mansiysk 46.82
157.5
157.5
75.0
75.0
nj 149.0
nj 149.0
381.5
12 Протопопов А.А.
2
Leontyeva Anastasiya J 2001 Cheboksari 46.42
142.5
142.5
70.0
70.0
137.5
137.5
350.0
9 Тимофеев А.Б.
3
Ksenzova Yuliya J 2001 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 46.70
132.5
132.5
77.5
77.5
125.0
125.0
335.0
8 Фурсов М.В., Валетский И.Б.
4
Kaklyaeva Anna J 2001 Orenburg 45.26
135.0
135.0
65.0
65.0
125.0
125.0
325.0
7 Толстых В.В.
5
Volodko Ekaterina J 2001 Irkutsk 46.84
120.0
120.0
82.5
82.5
110.0
110.0
312.5
6 Володько В.А.
Category 47+ kg
6
Mukhammadeeva Ralina J 1999 Kazan 47.00
102.5
102.5
65.0
65.0
135.0
135.0
302.5
5 Зиньков Е.В.
Category 52 kg
1
Chervyakova Anastasiya J 1999 Irkutsk 51.26
172.5
172.5
97.5
97.5
152.5
152.5
422.5
12 Деханов А.С.
2
Goncharenko Alena J 1997 Abakan 50.58
152.5
152.5
110.0
110.0
117.5
117.5
380.0
9 Первухин Д.Ю., Карабонцев А.В.
3
Petukhova Alesya J 1997 Magadan 51.56
145.0
145.0
95.0
95.0
130.0
130.0
370.0
8 Крюков М.Ю.
-
Okorokova Kristina J 2001 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 49.12
Кротов И.М., Полетаева И.А.
-
Fedorova Yuliya J 1999 Amursk 51.28
Ушаков Е.П.
Category 52+ kg
-
Simonova Aleksandra J 1998 Astrahan 52.00
150.0
150.0
180.0
180.0
Головин А.Е., .
Category 57 kg
1
Ponomareva Olga J 2000 Orenburg 56.68
177.5
177.5
112.5
112.5
157.5
157.5
447.5
12 Бровков В.Г.
2
Chaschukhina Veronika J 2000 Surgut 56.18
180.0
180.0
122.5
122.5
142.5
142.5
445.0
9 Фролов М.Н., Машинцов С.С.
3
Obolskaya Yuliya J 2000 Krasnoyarsk 56.76
150.0
150.0
102.5
102.5
142.5
142.5
395.0
8 Ходосевич Г.В.
4
Grebenschikova Kseniya J 2000 Orenburg 55.98
162.5
162.5
82.5
82.5
145.0
145.0
390.0
7 Бровков В.Г.
5
Sysoeva Evgeniya J 1999 Hanti-Mansiysk 55.94
152.5
152.5
85.0
85.0
140.0
140.0
377.5
6 Рыков С.В.
6
Schukina Snezhana J 2001 Magadan 56.50
150.0
150.0
77.5
77.5
125.0
125.0
352.5
5 Новосёлов Т.Н.
7
Kazakova Anna J 2001 Tyumen 56.64
130.0
130.0
75.0
75.0
130.0
130.0
335.0
4 Стихин Д.А.
8
Novikova Ekaterina J 1999 Samara 55.94
125.0
125.0
57.5
57.5
120.0
120.0
302.5
3 Шутяк Д.В., Борисов И.Г.
Category 63 kg
1
Aksenova Aleksandra J 1997 Ulan-Ude 62.95
207.5
207.5
112.5
112.5
160.0
160.0
480.0
12 Колмаков В.Я.
2
Gordeeva Oksana J 2001 Mesyagutovo 62.30
190.0
190.0
105.0
105.0
172.5
172.5
467.5
9 Гордеев А.П., Шейко Б.И.
3
Guzarevich Margarita J 1997 Omsk 62.15
172.5
172.5
115.0
115.0
165.0
165.0
452.5
8 Ерёменко В.В.
4
Pribylova Darya J 1997 Ulyanovsk 61.90
177.5
177.5
97.5
97.5
167.5
167.5
442.5
7 Сальникова Н.В., Зайцев С.В.
5
Salnikova Darya J 2000 Lesnoy 62.95
170.0
170.0
102.5
102.5
167.5
167.5
440.0
6 Мустафин С.М.
6
Rikhanova Gulnaz J 1998 Kogalym 61.15
160.0
160.0
97.5
97.5
135.0
135.0
392.5
5 Мишин И.В., .
Category 72 kg
1
Pogodina Yuliya J 1997 Kirov 71.80
222.5
222.5
127.5
127.5
200.0
200.0
550.0
12 Яровиков А.А., Лекомцев А.П.
2
Cherkashova Ekaterina J 1997 Orenburg 70.30
207.5
207.5
152.5
152.5
160.0
160.0
520.0
9 Бровков В.Г.
3
Manashkina Anastasiya J 1999 Omsk 67.15
180.0
180.0
125.0
125.0
165.0
165.0
470.0
8 Ерёменко В.В., .
4
Saburova Svetlana J 2000 Khabarovsk 67.40
185.0
185.0
112.5
112.5
170.0
170.0
467.5
7 Андрейченко А.В., Зверев П.В.
5
Davydova Aleksandra J 1998 Cheboksari 65.10
177.5
177.5
100.0
100.0
150.0
150.0
427.5
6 Кострюков В.В.
Category 84 kg
1
Minaeva Anastasiya J 1998 Maloyaroslavets 83.15
212.5
212.5
135.0
135.0
175.0
175.0
522.5
12 Хабаровский В.Ю.
2
Vozmilova Anna J 2001 Nizhniy Tagil 83.25
190.0
190.0
140.0
140.0
160.0
160.0
490.0
9 Шекуров С.В.
3
Selezneva Kristina J 1997 Surgut 82.80
190.0
190.0
95.0
95.0
135.0
135.0
420.0
8 Фролов М.Н., Машинцов С.С.
Category 84+ kg
1
Zakharova (Didenko) Tatyana J 1997 Omsk 89.85
160.0
160.0
107.5
107.5
200.0
200.0
467.5
12 Матук С.В., Захаров А.В.
2
Lukina Olesya J 1999 Tula 111.80
167.5
167.5
110.0
110.0
162.5
162.5
440.0
9 Мошаров Н.Е.
Team
Team Result Points
1
Orenburg 12 + 9 + 7 + 7 35
2
Omsk 12 + 8 + 8 28
3
Hanti-Mansiysk 12 + 6 18
Irkutsk 12 + 6 18
4
Surgut 9 + 8 17
5
Tyumen 12 + 4 16
6
Cheboksari 9 + 6 15
7
Magadan 8 + 5 13
8
Kirov 12 12
Maloyaroslavets 12 12
Ulan-Ude 12 12
9
Abakan 9 9
Mesyagutovo 9 9
Nizhniy Tagil 9 9
Tula 9 9
10
Anzhero-Sudzhensk 8 8
Krasnoyarsk 8 8
11
Khabarovsk 7 7
Ulyanovsk 7 7
12
Lesnoy 6 6
13
Kazan 5 5
Kogalym 5 5
14
Samara 3 3