Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russia CL PL Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Чемпионат и первенства России по классическому пауэрлифтингу
Location
Suzdal
Date
19 - 23 may 2021
Division
raw
Number of participants
515
ID
66092
Views
18898
Added by
PeteKravtsov 28 may 2021
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 24 jul
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 43 kg
1
Mikova Marina J 2001 Rybinsk 42.05
60.0
60.0
37.5
37.5
90.0
90.0
187.5
58.58 12 Сорокин С.А.
Category 47 kg
1
Verigina Svetlana J 1999 Artem 46.35
112.5
112.5
nj 78.0
nj 81.0
nj 81.0
nj 81.0
142.5
142.5
336.0
94.45 12 Шинкарев А.А.
2
Abdullaeva Elmira J 1998 Hanti-Mansiysk 46.65
115.0
115.0
67.5
67.5
135.0
135.0
317.5
88.67 9 Протопопов А.А., Рыбин Г.И.
3
Reprintseva Anastasiya J 2002 pgt Kshenskiy 46.40
97.5
97.5
65.0
65.0
142.5
142.5
305.0
85.64 8 Григорьев В.И.
4
Okorokova Kristina J 2001 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 46.85
110.0
110.0
65.0
65.0
122.5
122.5
297.5
82.73 7 Кротов И.М., Полетаева И.А.
5
Ksenzova Yuliya J 2001 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 46.80
115.0
115.0
70.0
70.0
107.5
107.5
292.5
81.43 6 Фурсов М.В.
6
Rusova Darya J 1999 Nizhniy Novgorod 45.95
85.0
85.0
47.5
47.5
117.5
117.5
250.0
70.90 5 Багров В.Г.
7
Belova Ekaterina J 2000 Elabuga 46.65
92.5
92.5
55.0
55.0
102.5
102.5
250.0
69.82 4 Разживин О.А.
8
Fazullina Alina J 2002 Izhevsk 46.80
80.0
80.0
60.0
60.0
100.0
100.0
240.0
66.81 3 Асанов Э.Н.
-
Shumskaya Elena J 2000 pgt Kshenskiy 46.65
97.5
97.5
55.0
55.0
Григорьев В.И.
Category 52 kg
1
Lescheva Valeriya J 2000 Khabarovsk 51.55
130.0
130.0
nj 107.5
nj 112.5
nj 112.5
nj 112.5
127.5
127.5
370.0
94.13 12 Аксенников В.Д., Дворниченко П.С.
2
Gorodchikova Diana J 2002 Aleksandrovka 51.95
130.0
130.0
67.5
67.5
160.0
160.0
357.5
90.35 9 Бровков В.Г.
3
Khudyakova Valentina J 1998 Khabarovsk 51.40
125.0
125.0
77.5
77.5
150.0
150.0
352.5
89.91 8 Андрейченко А.В., Щетина Б.М.
4
Obedkova Anastasiya J 2002 Sasovo 52.00
125.0
125.0
65.0
65.0
132.5
132.5
322.5
81.43 7 Куминов М.К.
5
Ilina Oksana J 1998 Ulan-Ude 50.60
102.5
102.5
70.0
70.0
130.0
130.0
302.5
78.23 6 Колмаков В.Я.
6
Grosheva Polina J 1999 Arzamas 51.10
105.0
105.0
65.0
65.0
110.0
110.0
280.0
71.78 5 Калиниченко В.А., Грошев В.А.
7
Zolotukhina Elena J 1999 Gorodets 51.70
100.0
100.0
65.0
65.0
105.0
105.0
270.0
68.52 4 Виноградов В.Н.
-
Sautieva Diana J 2002 Tbilisskaya 51.65
95.0
95.0
110.0
110.0
Бакшалиев В.А.
Category 57 kg
1
Nazarova Ekaterina J 2000 Moscow 56.60
135.0
135.0
90.0
90.0
150.0
150.0
375.0
88.43 12 Иванов С.В., Бутусов И.В.
2
Pechenkina Elizaveta J 2000 Belovo 55.65
127.5
127.5
72.5
72.5
162.5
162.5
362.5
86.60 9 Иванов С.В.
3
Morozova Darya J 2000 Omsk 54.50
120.0
120.0
72.5
72.5
140.0
140.0
332.5
80.75 8 Стремаус Г.О., Чубаров Д.В.
4
Nekhtsa Darya J 2000 Saint Petersburg 56.65
112.5
112.5
72.5
72.5
140.0
140.0
325.0
76.59 7 Гордеев С.Н.
5
Medvedeva Vasilina J 1998 Izhevsk 55.85
115.0
115.0
72.5
72.5
130.0
130.0
317.5
75.64 6 Черников П.В.
6
Sokolova Larisa J 1999 Yoshkar-Ola 56.00
110.0
110.0
65.0
65.0
125.0
125.0
300.0
71.32 5 Кудрявцев Ю.А.
7
Kozelkova Ekaterina J 1998 Rybinsk 56.75
127.5
127.5
112.5
112.5
70.01 4 Логинов А.В.
Category 63 kg
1
Vorobyeva Darya J 2001 Saint Petersburg 62.75
nj 165.0
nj 165.0
nj 165.0
85.0
85.0
nj 175.0
nj 175.0
nj 175.0
425.0
93.22 12 Климов Н.И.
2
Gritsiv (Goreeva) Valeriya J 1999 Krasnoyarsk 62.95
132.5
132.5
70.0
70.0
170.0
170.0
372.5
81.54 9 Билинец А.П.
3
Malkova Katerina J 2000 Saint Petersburg 62.60
140.0
140.0
90.0
90.0
140.0
140.0
370.0
81.28 8 Солодов А.В., Ступин В.В.
4
Kiryukhina Sofya J 1999 Saint Petersburg 61.45
135.0
135.0
67.5
67.5
162.5
162.5
365.0
81.17 7 Зобач Г.Г.
5
Bessonova Lada J 2001 Obninsk 62.35
125.0
125.0
80.0
80.0
150.0
150.0
355.0
78.19 6 Хабаровский В.Ю.
6
Baymukhametova Aliya J 2000 Magnitogorsk 62.25
135.0
135.0
80.0
80.0
130.0
130.0
345.0
76.07 5 Гирин К.В.
7
Bogatenkova Anastasiya J 1998 Suzdal 62.05
140.0
140.0
77.5
77.5
125.0
125.0
342.5
75.68 4 Груздков А.С.
8
Vasilyeva Yuliya J 2000 Novgorod 61.90
117.5
117.5
75.0
75.0
122.5
122.5
315.0
69.71 3 Иванищенко А.Б.
9
Belskaya Anna J 2002 Klin 60.70
125.0
125.0
60.0
60.0
112.5
112.5
297.5
66.71 2 Голубев А.
Category 72 kg
1
Matyakubova Dinara J 1999 Kaluga 72.00
157.5
157.5
90.0
90.0
150.0
150.0
397.5
80.49 12 Федотов С.Н.
2
Drozdova Arina J 2002 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy 71.25
117.5
117.5
80.0
80.0
nj 178.0
nj 178.0
nj 178.0
375.5
76.45 9 Чекасин К.Е.
3
Novikova Anna J 1999 Mytischi 67.65
117.5
117.5
80.0
80.0
137.5
137.5
335.0
70.18 8 Малов Н.В.
4
Ilina Olga J 2000 Vladimir 67.80
120.0
120.0
65.0
65.0
110.0
110.0
295.0
61.72 7 Ортэга А.Э.
-
Saburova Svetlana J 2000 Khabarovsk 68.25
90.0
90.0
140.0
140.0
Щетина Б.М., Андрейченко А.В.
Category 84 kg
1
Eskova Anastasiya J 1998 Ulan-Ude 74.85
170.0
170.0
90.0
90.0
162.5
162.5
422.5
83.91 12 Еськов В.В.
2
Vozmilova Anna J 2001 Nizhniy Tagil 74.65
157.5
157.5
95.0
95.0
157.5
157.5
410.0
81.53 9 Шекуров С.В.
3
Veber Anastasiya J 2000 Barnaul 77.25
150.0
150.0
80.0
80.0
145.0
145.0
375.0
73.38 8 Бухтояров Д.А.
4
Zakharova Alisa J 2001 Lokomotivnyy 82.65
140.0
140.0
72.5
72.5
162.5
162.5
375.0
71.28 7 Поделко И.В.
5
Novikova Yuliya J 2001 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 80.45
147.5
147.5
77.5
77.5
125.0
125.0
350.0
67.27 6 Баталов В.В., Баталова Д.В.
6
Papina Darya J 2002 Nizhneudinsk 83.00
125.0
125.0
65.0
65.0
155.0
155.0
345.0
65.46 5 Теслева С.В., Пухов Д.А.
Category 84+ kg
1
Lukina Olesya J 1999 Tula 116.80
160.0
160.0
85.0
85.0
165.0
165.0
410.0
70.62 12 Мошаров Н.Е.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 53 kg
1
Popov Matvey J 2002 Dalnegorsk 52.45
145.0
145.0
95.0
95.0
160.0
160.0
400.0
70.51 12 Лапынин В.Б.
2
Nosach Egor J 2002 Krasnoyarsk 51.70
145.0
145.0
82.5
82.5
155.0
155.0
382.5
67.95 9 Бычков А.Н., Носач Е.В.
3
Ivanushkin Roman J 2001 Berjozovka 51.75
135.0
135.0
87.5
87.5
145.0
145.0
367.5
65.25 8 Качаев А.В.
4
Melnikov Daniil J 1998 Moscow 51.00
90.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
115.0
115.0
290.0
51.90 Пряхин С.В.
Category 59 kg
1
Komissarov Boris J 1998 Kursk 57.80
190.0
190.0
nj 145.5
nj 145.5
nj 145.5
215.0
215.0
550.5
92.10 12 Григорьев В.И.
2
Ermolenko Nikita J 1998 Baykalsk 58.60
175.0
175.0
115.0
115.0
197.5
197.5
487.5
80.96 9 Бычков А.Н., Макаренко В.И.
3
Elfimov Yaroslav J 2002 Syktyvkar 58.20
172.5
172.5
122.5
122.5
190.0
190.0
485.0
80.84 8 Дерягин А.Н., Канев А.А.
4
Kuzmin Eduard J 2002 Krasnoyarsk 58.90
147.5
147.5
125.0
125.0
162.5
162.5
435.0
72.05 7 Ходосевич Г.В.
5
Khlon Ivan J 1998 Krasnodar 58.25
140.0
140.0
105.0
105.0
170.0
170.0
415.0
69.14 6 Сидоренко А.В., Желтов А.А.
6
Zagaynov Mikhail J 2002 Sernur 58.50
127.5
127.5
97.5
97.5
165.0
165.0
390.0
64.83 5 Кудрявцев Ю.А.
-
Kurilskiy Daniil J 2002 Sevastopol 58.10
Безверхий В.В.
Category 66 kg
1
Khutorov Egor J 1999 Ulyanovsk 65.85
190.0
190.0
142.5
142.5
210.0
210.0
542.5
84.67 12 Стафеев А.И.
2
Saburov Roman J 2001 Zheltopi 64.80
187.5
187.5
130.0
130.0
217.5
217.5
535.0
84.21 9 Асанов Э.Н.
3
Putintsev Nikolay J 2001 Krasnoyarsk 65.85
175.0
175.0
117.5
117.5
237.5
237.5
530.0
82.72 8 Горошко А.А.
4
Lagutin Dmitriy J 2000 Orenburg 64.85
180.0
180.0
117.5
117.5
230.0
230.0
527.5
83.00 7 Бровков В.Г.
5
Mansurov Artur J 2001 Ulyanovsk 65.25
192.5
192.5
125.0
125.0
195.0
195.0
512.5
80.38 6 Фомин А.Н.
6
Semenov Ivan J 2002 Novoe 62.65
185.0
185.0
112.5
112.5
175.0
175.0
472.5
75.72 5 Костенко А.В., Иванов С.В.
7
Terekhov Daniil J 2002 Cherepovets 64.50
152.5
152.5
100.0
100.0
172.5
172.5
425.0
67.06 4 Ильичёв Н.А.
8
Erekhinskiy Nikolay J 1999 Ivanovo 65.30
155.0
155.0
105.0
105.0
150.0
150.0
410.0
64.27 3 Ефремова Н.В.
9
Kondrashin Yaroslav J 2001 Noyabrsk 63.55
142.5
142.5
102.5
102.5
155.0
155.0
400.0
63.62 2 Флегантов А.О.
10
Stetsenko Kirill J 2002 Dalnegorsk 65.95
60.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
180.0
28.07 Лапынин В.Б.
Category 74 kg
1
Sergeenko Aleksey J 1998 Novgorod 73.20
nj 250.5
nj 255.0
nj 255.0
nj 255.0
nj 185.0
nj 195.5
nj 195.5
nj 195.5
230.0
230.0
680.5
100.47 12 Иванищенко А.Б.
2
Stepanov Dmitriy J 2002 Novoe 73.40
232.5
232.5
145.0
145.0
240.0
240.0
617.5
91.04 9 Костенко А.В., Иванов С.В.
3
Vyborov Maksim J 1998 Novosibirsk 71.85
245.0
245.0
140.0
140.0
217.5
217.5
602.5
89.82 8 Зеленин М.В.
4
Kichuk Vadim J 1998 Yekaterinbourg 72.45
205.0
205.0
157.5
157.5
240.0
240.0
602.5
89.43 7 Токарев А.А.
5
Popov Aleksey J 1999 Saint Petersburg 73.35
220.0
220.0
135.0
135.0
232.5
232.5
587.5
86.65 6 Солодов А.В.
6
Brazhnikov Ivan J 1998 Zaokskiy 73.30
210.0
210.0
122.5
122.5
250.0
250.0
582.5
85.94 5 Ивегеш А.В.
7
Burnashov Vladimir J 2002 Booy 72.30
210.0
210.0
115.0
115.0
245.0
245.0
570.0
84.70 4 Бурнашов В.И.
8
Mullin Daniil J 2001 Ulyanovsk 72.90
192.5
192.5
155.0
155.0
212.5
212.5
560.0
82.86 3 Рафиков М.И., Назметдинов Р.А.
9
Vasilyev Ivan J 2000 Tsivilsk 73.75
205.0
205.0
140.0
140.0
215.0
215.0
560.0
82.36 2 Кабуркин А.Н.
10
Edaryan Arsen J 2001 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 72.20
190.0
190.0
142.5
142.5
210.0
210.0
542.5
80.67 1 Кротов И.М., Полетаева И.А.
11
Dolgov Ilya J 1998 Ivanovo 72.30
160.0
160.0
130.0
130.0
190.0
190.0
480.0
71.33 1 Малышева А.П.
12
Losev Pavel J 1999 Sobinka 73.20
167.5
167.5
130.0
130.0
165.0
165.0
462.5
68.28 Фокин А.А.
13
Bayramov Elbrus J 2001 Ivanovo 72.55
162.5
162.5
115.0
115.0
182.5
182.5
460.0
68.23 1 Маяков С.С., Ефремова Н.В.
14
Derbedenev Nikita J 2001 Saransk 69.40
157.5
157.5
117.5
117.5
170.0
170.0
445.0
67.56 1 Шуляев В.В.
15
Trukhin Dmitriy J 2001 Moscow 72.25
152.5
152.5
105.0
105.0
185.0
185.0
442.5
65.78 1 Пряхин С.В.
-
Shabanov Evgeniy J 2001 Hanti-Mansiysk 73.20
197.5
197.5
152.5
152.5
Нарыгина Е.О.
-
Kostylev Ruslan J 2002 Suzdal 72.50
Кудряшов А.Е.
-
Stolnikov Denis J 2002 Lakinsk 70.25
Фокин А.А., Иванов С.В.
Category 83 kg
1
Bannov Anatoliy J 2002 Kurganinsk 82.00
240.0
240.0
162.5
162.5
245.0
245.0
647.5
90.18 12 Сидоренко А.В.
2
Shiryaev Oleg J 1999 Obninsk 82.90
225.0
225.0
167.5
167.5
242.5
242.5
635.0
87.95 9 Маричев И.В.
3
Pravdin Vladislav J 2002 Nazarovo 82.45
230.0
230.0
140.0
140.0
262.5
262.5
632.5
87.85 8 Бычков А.Н., Кислицын А.В.
4
Kvitko Denis J 1999 Krasnodar 82.00
215.0
215.0
165.0
165.0
250.0
250.0
630.0
87.75 7 Ганичев А.В.
5
Malgin Sergey J 1998 Zhukov 81.90
210.0
210.0
167.5
167.5
250.0
250.0
627.5
87.45 6 Анциферов М.А.
6
Kalinin Kirill J 1998 Izhevsk 80.95
217.5
217.5
145.0
145.0
247.5
247.5
610.0
85.52 5
7
Voloboev Dmitriy J 1999 Orenburg 82.35
220.0
220.0
152.5
152.5
237.5
237.5
610.0
84.78 4 Бровков В.Г.
8
Tyrinov Dmitriy J 1998 Novokuznetsk 82.60
220.0
220.0
150.0
150.0
240.0
240.0
610.0
84.65 3 Гуменный А.В., Грязнова Л.И.
9
Martynenko Dmitriy J 2002 Tulun 81.10
230.0
230.0
150.0
150.0
210.0
210.0
590.0
82.64 2 Жданов Н.М., Данилов К.В.
10
Morozov Aleksandr J 2000 Rybinsk 77.10
210.0
210.0
125.0
125.0
230.0
230.0
565.0
81.21 1 Логинов А.В.
11
Shurygin Aleksey J 2000 Yaroslavl 81.75
182.5
182.5
130.0
130.0
200.0
200.0
512.5
71.49 1 Кокорнов А.Н.
12
Ananichev Egor J 2001 Gorokhovets 82.15
185.0
185.0
120.0
120.0
200.0
200.0
505.0
70.27 1 Митрофанов В.С.
-
Bezverkhiy Vladislav J 2000 Sevastopol 82.55
Апанасенко В.В., Курилова И.И.
Category 93 kg
1
Tumanov Denis J 1998 Furmanov 91.05
250.0
250.0
180.0
180.0
270.0
270.0
700.0
92.53 12
2
Moshkin Ilya J 2000 Ulan-Ude 92.40
260.0
260.0
177.5
177.5
250.0
250.0
687.5
90.22 9 Колмаков В.Я.
3
Luchinin Vyacheslav J 2001 Saint Petersburg 92.30
255.0
255.0
177.5
177.5
250.0
250.0
682.5
89.62 8 Богданов Е.А.
4
Kalmykov Pavel J 1999 Cherepovets 91.45
220.0
220.0
155.0
155.0
275.0
275.0
650.0
85.74 7 Ганичев А.В.
5
Barkov Aleksandr J 1998 Mytischi 91.80
240.0
240.0
145.0
145.0
260.0
260.0
645.0
84.92 6 Матвеев Вас.В., Матвеев Вик.В.
6
Ryzhov Stanislav J 2000 Kostroma 85.95
217.5
217.5
167.5
167.5
245.0
245.0
630.0
85.69 5 Уразов А.Ю.
7
Konnov Dmitriy J 2002 Chelyabinsk 91.45
220.0
220.0
145.0
145.0
260.0
260.0
625.0
82.44 4 Теплых И.С., Сажаев А.Л.
8
Pashigrev Dmitriy J 1998 Novgorod 92.40
200.0
200.0
172.5
172.5
245.0
245.0
617.5
81.04 3 Иванищенко А.Б.
9
Magerramov Magerram J 2001 Cherepovets 90.75
220.0
220.0
155.0
155.0
230.0
230.0
605.0
80.10 2 Ильичёв Н.А.
10
Larionov Anton J 2001 Vladimir 84.70
205.0
205.0
130.0
130.0
222.5
222.5
557.5
76.39 1 Иванов С.В.
11
Nefedov Maksim J 2000 Gorokhovets 91.45
185.0
185.0
135.0
135.0
210.0
210.0
530.0
69.91 1 Митрофанов В.С.
12
Yunichev Ilya J 2001 Kostroma 91.60
175.0
175.0
130.0
130.0
220.0
220.0
525.0
69.19 1 Мочалов А.В.
-
Papikyan Danis J 2002 Sibay 91.00
250.0
250.0
170.0
170.0
Котилевский К.Н.
Category 105 kg
1
Deryugin Mikhail J 1998 Obninsk 103.80
277.5
277.5
195.0
195.0
270.0
270.0
742.5
92.17 12 Хабаровский В.Ю.
2
Kosyanov Aleksey J 1998 Kolomna 103.30
260.0
260.0
190.0
190.0
270.0
270.0
720.0
89.57 9
3
Kuzmin Timofey J 2002 Mytischi 103.30
265.0
265.0
145.0
145.0
300.0
300.0
710.0
88.33 8 Матвеев Вас.В., Матвеев Вик.В.
4
Mogilnikov Kirill J 1998 Emanzhelinsk 98.50
262.5
262.5
165.0
165.0
270.0
270.0
697.5
88.75 7 Мишарин Е.В.
5
Dubasov Aleksandr J 2002 Krasnodar 103.20
245.0
245.0
195.0
195.0
220.0
220.0
660.0
82.15 6 Сидоренко А.В.
6
Osipov Andrey J 1999 Gorokhovets 99.35
215.0
215.0
145.0
145.0
225.0
225.0
585.0
74.13 5 Митрофанов В.С.
7
Burdukovskiy Artem J 2001 Ulan-Ude 97.10
200.0
200.0
130.0
130.0
240.0
240.0
570.0
73.03 4 Еськов В.В.
Category 120 kg
1
Kuzmin Aleksandr J 1998 Khabarovsk 119.30
300.0
300.0
175.0
175.0
330.0
330.0
805.0
93.82 12 Рязанов В.Н., Литвинцев Г.А.
2
Seroshtanov Valentin J 1998 Sevastopol 113.00
260.0
260.0
165.0
165.0
265.0
265.0
690.0
82.38 9 Курилова И.И.
3
Morozov Nikita J 2002 Poykovskiy 109.55
222.5
222.5
165.0
165.0
260.0
260.0
647.5
78.40 8 Малюгин В.С.
4
Sakharov Pavel J 2002 Kurgan 112.80
180.0
180.0
140.0
140.0
210.0
210.0
530.0
63.32 Базаров В.Д.
Category 120+ kg
1
Prokopyev Bogdan J 1998 Yakutsk 130.15
nj 338.0
nj 343.0
nj 343.0
nj 343.0
205.0
205.0
307.5
307.5
855.5
96.07 12 Солодов А.В.
2
Chernyaev Kirill J 1998 Mytischi 124.00
295.0
295.0
215.0
215.0
300.0
300.0
810.0
92.83 9 Малов Н.В.
3
Leonov Pavel J 1999 Saratov 126.60
225.0
225.0
125.0
125.0
250.0
250.0
600.0
68.16 8
4
Kozlov Danila J 2002 Sasovo 120.10
225.0
225.0
110.0
110.0
245.0
245.0
580.0
67.40 Куминов М.К.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Verigina Svetlana 336.0 46.35 94.45
2
Lescheva Valeriya 370.0 51.55 94.13
3
Vorobyeva Darya 425.0 62.75 93.22
4
Gorodchikova Diana 357.5 51.95 90.35
5
Khudyakova Valentina 352.5 51.40 89.91
6
Abdullaeva Elmira 317.5 46.65 88.67
7
Nazarova Ekaterina 375.0 56.60 88.43
8
Pechenkina Elizaveta 362.5 55.65 86.60
9
Reprintseva Anastasiya 305.0 46.40 85.64
10
Eskova Anastasiya 422.5 74.85 83.91
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Sergeenko Aleksey 680.5 73.20 100.47
2
Prokopyev Bogdan 855.5 130.15 96.07
3
Kuzmin Aleksandr 805.0 119.30 93.82
4
Chernyaev Kirill 810.0 124.00 92.83
5
Tumanov Denis 700.0 91.05 92.53
6
Deryugin Mikhail 742.5 103.80 92.17
7
Komissarov Boris 550.5 57.80 92.10
8
Stepanov Dmitriy 617.5 73.40 91.04
9
Moshkin Ilya 687.5 92.40 90.22
10
Bannov Anatoliy 647.5 82.00 90.18