Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russia BP SJ & J Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Первенство России по жиму (14-18 и 19-23)
Location
Moscow
Date
10 - 15 feb
Division
equip
Number of participants
182
ID
66474
Views
866
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 4 mar
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 4 mar
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 43 kg
1
Mitina Valeriya J 2006 Inta 42.44 52.5
57.5
57.5
57.5
48.25 Болтинский А.С., Болтинский С.Н.
2
Gafarova Evelina J 2007 Noyabrsk 42.52 50.0
55.0
60.0
50.0
41.87 Бахшиев Р.М.
3
Bibik Anastasiya J 2005 Noyabrsk 41.24 35.0
37.5
40.0
40.0
34.63 Флегантов А.О.
4
Dmitrieva Valeriya J 2007 Tikhvin 40.06 30.0
32.5
37.5
32.5
29.08 Тузов С.Г.
5
Kupcha Angelina J 2008 Suzemka 40.68 27.5
30.0
32.5
30.0
26.38 Коротченков Е.А., Коротченков А.А.
Category 47 kg
1
Katkova Alina J 2005 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 45.86 77.5
80.0
85.0
85.0
65.90 Баталов В.В., Баталова Д.В.
2
Kozlovskaya Roza J 2005 Pyt-Yakh 45.04 67.5
67.5
72.5
67.5
53.27 Симонов Д.В.
3
Egorova Alina J 2005 Izhevsk 46.44 60.0
65.0
72.5
65.0
49.79 Асанов Э.Н.
4
Borisova Anna J 2004 Cheboksari 45.76 50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
44.67 Кострюков В.В.
5
Adzhikhalilova Natalya J 2007 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 46.54 57.5
57.5
67.5
57.5
43.95 Деревянко И.Г.
-
Salakhli Ekaterina J 2004 Inta 45.70 77.5
77.5
77.5
Болтинский А.С., Болтинский С.Н.
Category 47+ kg
-
Kovalenkova Violetta J 2004 Tikhvin 47.92
Тузов С.Г.
Category 52 kg
1
Kostrubiy Irina J 2005 Oktyabrskiy 51.34 75.0
77.5
80.0
80.0
56.03 Урусов С.А.
2
Khlebnikova Sofya J 2007 Kemerovo 50.34 72.5
75.0
77.5
75.0
53.41 Валетский И.Б., Синдикас Н.В.
3
Markina Kristina J 2004 Klimovo 50.18 70.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
49.98 Ермаченко А.В.
4
Schipanova Elizaveta J 2007 Mytischi 51.32 55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
45.54 Малов Н.В.
5
Belova Mariya J 2004 Inta 51.24 52.5
57.5
65.0
57.5
40.34 Болтинский С.Н., Болтинский А.С.
-
Oreshkina Evgeniya J 2004 Chelyabinsk 51.46 77.5
77.5
77.5
Савиных Н.В., Савиных В.Н.
Category 57 kg
1
Mirkhashimova Illariya J 2005 Ufa 53.92 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
60.58 Николаев Р.В.
2
Uryutina Kseniya J 2005 Nerekhta 55.32 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
56.10 Кудряшов С.Н.
3
Nuzhina Alena J 2004 Lesnoy 56.56 75.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
50.32 Мустафин С.М., Селивёрстова А.А.
4
Golionko Anastasiya J 2006 st. Bekeshevskaya 54.28 65.0
67.5
67.5
45.20 Голионко А.В., Мильцаев П.В.
5
Orlova Anastasiya J 2006 Tikhvin 54.98 40.0
45.0
45.0
40.0
26.53 Тузов С.Г.
Category 63 kg
1
Mukhutdinova Yuliya J 2006 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 62.25 87.5
90.0
95.0
95.0
57.77 Баталов В.В.
2
Goryntseva Sofiya J 2005 Pyt-Yakh 62.05 85.0
90.0
90.0
85.0
51.79 Симонов Д.В.
3
Shelmakova Anastasiya J 2004 Bogotol 62.25 85.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
51.69 Окунев А.Е.
4
Begunova Valeriya J 2005 Tikhvin 63.00 80.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
48.28 Тузов С.Г.
5
Titarova Alina J 2006 Suzemka 59.42 42.5
47.5
47.5
42.5
26.65 Коротченков Е.А., Коротченков А.А.
Category 72 kg
1
Dyakova Veronika J 2004 Dalnegorsk 68.50 110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
68.94 Ким С.А., Жанысова И.С.
2
Sukhovyova Angelina J 2006 Klimovo 69.95 65.0
70.0
77.5
77.5
44.02 Ермаченко А.В., Гулидова М.А.
3
Muryksina Diana J 2007 Nerekhta 67.90 65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
43.30 Мухин В.М.
4
Khosroeva Milena J 2007 Salehard 69.95 62.5
67.5
72.5
67.5
38.34 Хосроева Е.В., Хосроев М.Г.
5
Berezova Sofya J 2004 Noyabrsk 66.05 42.5
45.0
52.5
52.5
30.79 Флегантов А.О.
6
Zhilina Anastasiya J 2008 Suzemka 67.00 35.0
37.5
40.0
37.5
21.81 Коротченков Е.А., Коротченков А.А.
7
Voronina Ekaterina J 2007 Tikhvin 69.05 30.0
35.0
40.0
35.0
20.02 Тузов С.Г.
Category 84 kg
1
Bykova Tatyana J 2005 Tyumen 80.10 105.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
58.55 Быков Э.Л.
2
Golikova Apollinariya J 2004 Biysk 76.50 80.0
90.0
105.0
90.0
48.89 Смирнов А.И.
3
Shmonova Angelina J 2005 Korenovsk 72.70 57.5
60.0
60.0
33.40 Бульба М.М.
4
Benke Polina J 2007 Tikhvin 78.55 50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
29.53 Тузов С.Г.
Category 84+ kg
1
Ogirenko Anastasiya J 2004 Kogalym 97.80 145.0
152.5
160.0
160.0
79.35 Степаненко В.А.
2
Medvedkova Diana J 2007 Lesnoy 116.45 97.5
102.5
107.5
107.5
51.16 Мустафин С.М., Селивёрстова А.А.
3
Gostyukhina Sofya J 2005 Nyagan 99.55 95.0
95.0
105.0
105.0
51.82 Бизяев А.Н.
4
Aks Ilona J 2006 Tikhvin 88.00 70.0
75.0
75.0
70.0
35.92 Тузов С.Г.
5
Peradze Darya J 2006 Tikhvin 99.65 60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
32.07 Тузов С.Г.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 53 kg
1
Nosonov Aleksey J 2004 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 46.16 115.0
122.5
125.0
122.5
88.35 Халбеков Р.А.
2
Dumikyan Edmond J 2004 Ust-Katav 52.90 117.5
117.5
125.0
117.5
67.20 Панов Е.В.
3
Balakhnin Artyom J 2004 Kemerovo 53.00 95.0
102.5
105.0
102.5
58.46 Валетский И.Б., Синдикас Н.В.
4
Ashitko Ruslan J 2007 Obninsk 51.05 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
51.36 Губанова В.И.
-
Sokolov Nikolay J 2004 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 52.94 100.0
100.0
105.0
Халбеков Р.А.
Category 59 kg
1
Filkov Vlas J 2004 Megion 57.54 135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
73.76 Хамидуллин Р.Я.
2
Agakerimov Gakhraman J 2004 Pyt-Yakh 57.80 135.0
140.0
147.5
140.0
70.80 Симонов Д.В.
3
Savinykh Yuriy J 2004 Chelyabinsk 58.34 127.5
127.5
140.0
127.5
63.72 Савиных Н.В., Савиных С.В.
4
Alekseev Aleksandr J 2004 Cheboksari 58.40 105.0
112.5
120.0
112.5
56.15 Тимофеев А.Б.
5
Sokolov Aleksandr J 2004 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 58.30 105.0
110.0
112.5
105.0
52.52 Халбеков Р.А.
Category 66 kg
1
Kharlamkov Kirill J 2004 Cherepovets 66.00 132.5
137.5
142.5
142.5
61.83 Ильичёв Н.А.
2
Yakhyaev Said J 2004 Pyt-Yakh 64.25 130.0
135.0
142.5
135.0
60.26 Симонов Д.В.
3
Litvinov Aleksandr J 2006 Klimovo 65.20 125.0
132.5
135.0
135.0
59.32 Ермаченко А.В.
4
Avksentyev Nikita J 2005 Pyt-Yakh 64.00 130.0
132.5
135.0
132.5
59.40 Симонов Д.В.
Category 74 kg
1
Dyakov Kirill J 2004 Pyatigorsk 73.05 150.0
157.5
162.5
162.5
63.99 Мильцаев П.В.
2
Ozerov Saveliy J 2004 Obninsk 73.40 155.0
160.0
165.0
155.0
60.79 Губанова В.И.
3
Brednev Daniil J 2004 Palatka 69.60 137.5
142.5
145.0
145.0
59.68 Попов Е.В.
4
Smirnov Yaroslav J 2005 Nerekhta 73.55 137.5
142.5
147.5
142.5
55.78 Кудряшов С.Н.
5
Kablukov Maksim J 2004 Syktyvkar 73.50 130.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
52.88 Братусь Е.П., Данелян Г.Ж.
6
Utorov Marsel J 2005 Oktyabrskiy 71.50 132.5
147.5
147.5
132.5
53.19 Урусов С.А.
7
Semibratov Anatoliy J 2006 Noyabrsk 69.15 105.0
112.5
117.5
112.5
46.59 Флегантов А.О.
Category 83 kg
1
Bulatov Vladislav J 2004 Duvan 76.65 185.0
192.5
215.0
192.5
72.79 Петров В.Н.
2
Narozhnyy Stepan J 2005 Ulyanovsk 80.90 180.0
182.5
190.0
182.5
66.18 Рафиков М.И., Назметдинов Р.А.
3
Arzanyaev Artem J 2004 Poykovskiy 82.10 170.0
182.5
185.0
182.5
65.47 Малюгин В.С.
4
Maksimov Ivan J 2004 Cheboksari 81.40 155.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
58.66 Кострюков В.В.
5
Galkin Ivan J 2004 Nizhniy Tagil 81.00 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
50.72 Чурсина В.О.
6
Volkov Ivan J 2004 Suzemka 82.80 72.5
80.0
82.5
82.5
29.42 Заложков С.В., Заложкова Ю.Н.
Category 93 kg
1
Verolaykin Evgeniy J 2004 Karpinsk 89.80 185.0
190.0
190.0
185.0
62.49 Куликов А.В.
2
Kozhushnyy Kirill J 2004 Naberezhnie Chelny 92.25 162.5
172.5
177.5
177.5
58.99 Роенко Е.Е., Рыженков А.А.
3
Terekhov Artem J 2006 Krasnoyarsk 92.05 162.5
170.0
175.0
175.0
58.23 Бердников К.
4
Toskin Mark J 2005 Moscow 90.65 162.5
170.0
172.5
172.5
57.93 Стуков В.В.
5
Frolov Vyacheslav J 2006 Abakan 86.70 142.5
150.0
162.5
162.5
56.14 Первухин Д.Ю.
6
Tsuprikov Gleb J 2007 Suzemka 90.10 150.0
162.5
172.5
162.5
54.78 Заложков С.В., Заложкова Ю.Н.
7
Zakirov Azat J 2004 Poykovskiy 84.70 145.0
155.0
170.0
155.0
54.39 Малюгин В.С.
8
Cheredov Artur J 2006 Magadan 83.75 152.5
162.5
162.5
152.5
53.94 Крюков М.Ю.
9
Kadakin Igor J 2006 Orenburg 92.45 142.5
147.5
152.5
147.5
48.96 Толстых В.В.
10
Kumavov Srazhdin J 2005 Pyt-Yakh 91.65 140.0
150.0
155.0
140.0
46.71 Симонов Д.В.
11
Makaev Egor J 2004 Tikhvin 83.15 110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
40.88 Тузов С.Г.
-
Ustyuzhanin Vladimir J 2004 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 84.90 152.5
152.5
175.0
Федоров П.Е.
Category 105 kg
1
Kasymov Nikita J 2004 Suzemka 104.95 175.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
60.56 Заложков С.В., Заложкова Ю.Н.
2
Khatmullin Albert J 2004 Naberezhnie Chelny 102.45 155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
51.83 Рыженков А.А.
3
Sergeev Egor J 2005 Tikhvin 101.60 140.0
145.0
147.5
147.5
46.53 Тузов С.Г.
4
Rechkunov Yakov J 2004 Belovo 103.30 135.0
142.5
150.0
142.5
44.59 Алсуфьев Ю.В.
5
Aksenov Stepan J 2006 Klimovo 103.65 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
31.24 Ермаченко А.В., Гулидова М.А.
Category 120 kg
1
Nigmatullin Maksim J 2004 Nizhniy Tagil 117.90 200.0
222.5
243.0
222.5
65.87 Чурсина В.О.
2
Karpekin Dmitriy J 2004 Dalnegorsk 115.25 170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
55.23 Лапынин В.Б.
3
Mavlyutov Artur J 2004 Ufa 116.10 165.0
177.5
182.5
182.5
54.33 Салманов О.А.
4
Gaponov Kirill J 2004 Noyabrsk 119.75 167.5
172.5
180.0
180.0
52.99 Флегантов А.О.
5
Yarushin Nail J 2004 Miass 111.80 145.0
155.0
172.5
155.0
46.83 Храмцов А.М., Поделко И.В.
Category 120+ kg
1
Meshkauskas Kirill J 2005 Biryusinsk 137.50 260.0
260.0
290.0
260.0
73.43 Крук Ю.А., Лесковец Н.С.
2
Prokaev Kirill J 2004 Lesnoy 120.80 160.0
165.0
180.0
180.0
52.83 Мустафин С.М., Селивёрстова А.А.
3
Chekalov Artem J 2005 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 160.65 180.0
185.0
262.5
180.0
49.23 Федоров П.Е.
4
Tikhomirov Pavel J 2005 Tikhvin 124.40
125.0
125.0
125.0
36.33 Тузов С.Г.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Ogirenko Anastasiya 160.0 97.80 79.35
2
Dyakova Veronika 120.0 68.50 68.94
3
Katkova Alina 85.0 45.86 65.90
4
Mirkhashimova Illariya 90.0 53.92 60.58
5
Bykova Tatyana 110.0 80.10 58.55
6
Mukhutdinova Yuliya 95.0 62.25 57.77
7
Uryutina Kseniya 85.0 55.32 56.10
8
Kostrubiy Irina 80.0 51.34 56.03
9
Khlebnikova Sofya 75.0 50.34 53.41
10
Kozlovskaya Roza 67.5 45.04 53.27
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Nosonov Aleksey 122.5 46.16 88.35
2
Filkov Vlas 145.0 57.54 73.76
3
Meshkauskas Kirill 260.0 137.50 73.43
4
Bulatov Vladislav 192.5 76.65 72.79
5
Agakerimov Gakhraman 140.0 57.80 70.80
6
Dumikyan Edmond 117.5 52.90 67.20
7
Narozhnyy Stepan 182.5 80.90 66.18
8
Nigmatullin Maksim 222.5 117.90 65.87
9
Arzanyaev Artem 182.5 82.10 65.47
10
Dyakov Kirill 162.5 73.05 63.99