Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russia BP SJ & J Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Первенство России по жиму (14-18 и 19-23)
Location
Moscow
Date
10 - 15 feb 2022
Division
equip
Number of participants
182
ID
66474
Views
2125
Added by
PeteKravtsov 4 mar 2022
Editor
PeteKravtsov 4 mar 2022
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 43 kg
1
Aleksandrova Oisha J 1999 Tsivilsk 42.00 82.5
nj 87.5
92.5
87.5
74.25 Кабуркин А.Н.
2
Galiullina Ralina J 2003 Rybnaya Sloboda 42.38 45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
42.02 Миниханов Р.Р.
Category 47 kg
1
(Vasilyeva) Ksenzova Yuliya J 2001 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 46.52 95.0
97.5
100.0
97.5
74.56 Фурсов М.В., Валетский И.Б.
2
Mnatsakanyan Rima J 2002 Shchuchye 46.28 87.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
71.09 Савиных Н.В., Степаненко С.А.
3
Golovenkova Viktoriya J 1999 Kaluga 45.74 82.5
82.5
87.5
87.5
68.01 Полушин А.Н.
4
Volodko Ekaterina J 2001 Irkutsk 46.42 87.5
90.0
90.0
87.5
67.05 Володько В.А., Сауков К.М.
-
Reprintseva Anastasiya J 2002 pgt Kshenskiy 47.00
Григорьев В.И.
Category 52 kg
1
Olefir (Chervyakova) Anastasiya J 1999 Irkutsk 52.00 110.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
79.69 Деханов А.С., Аксенов М.О.
2
Osipova Alina J 2000 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 51.84 100.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
78.16 Баталов В.В.
3
Golubkova Viktoriya J 1999 Biysk 51.40 105.0
110.0
112.5
110.0
76.96 Смирнов А.И.
4
Udaltsova Alina J 2003 Sheksna 51.62 105.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
73.20 Заборин Д.А.
5
Gaynutdinova Darina J 2002 Oktyabrskiy 51.98 87.5
95.0
95.0
95.0
65.85 Урусов С.А., Хабибуллин Р.М.
6
Dudareva Polina J 2003 Surgut 51.16 77.5
85.0
85.0
77.5
54.44 Машинцов С.С., Фролов М.Н.
-
Materinskaya Kseniya J 2002 Oktyabrskiy 50.60 117.5
117.5
117.5
Урусов С.А.
Category 57 kg
1
Chaschukhina Veronika J 2000 Surgut 56.72 125.0
132.5
145.0
132.5
85.85 Фролов М.Н., Машинцов С.С.
2
Ponomareva Olga J 2000 Orenburg 56.92 107.5
112.5
117.5
112.5
72.71 Бровков В.Г.
3
Ermolenko Stefaniya J 1999 Irkutsk 56.52 105.0
110.0
112.5
110.0
71.46 Сауков К.М., Сычев А.А.
4
Oboturova Anzhelika J 2003 Troitsko-Pechorsk 54.92 92.5
97.5
105.0
105.0
69.69 Братусь Е.П., Ялынычев В.П.
5
Zolotova Vlada J 2002 Chelyabinsk 56.94 90.0
105.0
115.0
90.0
58.15 Савиных Н.В., Савиных С.В.
6
Smychok Magdalina J 2003 Inta 56.38 80.0
85.0
85.0
80.0
52.06 Болтинский С.Н., Болтинский А.С.
-
Lyutova Sofiya J 2002 Pyt-Yakh 57.00
Симонов Д.В.
Category 63 kg
1
Nazarova Ekaterina J 2000 Moscow 61.00 127.5
132.5
140.0
132.5
81.63 Иванов С.В.
2
Obolskaya Yuliya J 2000 Krasnoyarsk 61.45 110.0
117.5
122.5
122.5
75.11 Ходосевич Г.В.
3
Vasilyeva Yuliya J 2000 Novgorod 62.55 120.0
122.5
125.0
120.0
72.75 Иванищенко А.Б.
4
Filatova Olga J 2003 Kemerovo 62.60 105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
66.65 Валетский И.Б., Синдикас Н.В.
5
Zhdanova Anna J 2002 Novokuznetsk 62.40 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
63.75 Валетский И.Б., Грибков Д.С.
6
Kuznetsova Vera J 2003 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 62.40 90.0
100.0
105.0
90.0
54.64 Баталов В.В., Баталова Д.В.
-
Toropitsina Olga J 2003 Dalnegorsk 61.45 100.0
100.0
Ким С.А., Жанысова И.С.
Category 72 kg
1
Zamaldinova Diana J 2002 Ulyanovsk 70.75 125.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
81.86 Никулина Е.В., Фомин А.Н.
2
Gorkova Yuliya J 2002 Biysk 69.95 92.5
100.0
112.5
100.0
56.80 Смирнов А.И.
3
Shumilova Sofya J 2001 Arhangelsk 64.70 85.0
90.0
92.5
85.0
50.46 Евсеев А.В.
Category 84 kg
1
Vozmilova Anna J 2001 Nizhniy Tagil 75.95 120.0
125.0
140.0
125.0
68.14 Шекуров С.В.
2
Zykova Kristina J 2002 Ufa 72.40 105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
64.16 Салманов О.А.
3
(Vedeneeva) Novikova Yuliya J 2001 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 83.60 100.0
105.0
112.5
112.5
58.85 Баталов В.В.
4
Zhuravleva Angelina J 2002 Magnitogorsk 77.50 92.5
100.0
112.5
100.0
54.01 Айбулатов Е.Р., Гончаров В.Н.
5
Zakharova Alisa J 2001 Lokomotivnyy 83.35 95.0
100.0
105.0
95.0
49.75 Поделко И.В.
Category 84+ kg
1
Novokrestova Aleksandra J 2002 Magnitogorsk 128.35 152.5
162.5
172.5
172.5
80.76 Гирин К.В.
2
Lukina Olesya J 1999 Tula 118.75 110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
59.27 Мошаров Н.Е.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 53 kg
1
Shumskikh Kirill J 2002 Klimovo 52.38 122.5
127.5
130.0
127.5
74.02 Ермаченко А.В., Гулидова М.А.
2
Emelyanov Kirill J 1999 Tsivilsk 52.08 110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
70.28 Кабуркин А.Н.
Category 59 kg
1
Elfimov Yaroslav J 2002 Syktyvkar 59.00 160.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
78.84 Дерягин А.Н., Канев А.А.
2
Andrienko Nikita J 2003 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 57.94 135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
73.11 Небаева Н.Е.
Category 66 kg
1
Marichev Ilya J 2001 Obninsk 65.90 212.5
222.5
222.5
212.5
92.34 Маричев И.В.
2
Volkov Danil J 2002 Naberezhnie Chelny 65.80 210.0
220.0
222.5
210.0
91.40 Роенко Е.В., Рыженков А.А.
3
Kuryanov Evgeniy J 2001 Voronezh 65.35 205.0
205.0
215.0
205.0
89.87 Самостоятельно
4
Khutorov Egor J 1999 Ulyanovsk 66.00 180.0
185.0
187.5
185.0
80.27 Стафеев А.И.
5
Kravtsov Maksim J 2003 Kinel 63.45 155.0
155.0
162.5
155.0
70.14 Храмов О.В.
6
Savchenko Dmitriy J 2002 Klimovo 65.10 125.0
135.0
135.0
125.0
55.02 Гулидова М.А.
Category 74 kg
1
Olefir Denis J 1999 Nizhneudinsk 73.50 230.0
237.5
237.5
230.0
90.09 Деханов А.С., Пухов Д.А.
2
Dautov Aynur J 2000 Naberezhnie Chelny 73.25 195.0
205.0
205.0
80.54 Рыженков А.А.
3
Schipanov Aleksandr J 2002 Omsk 73.20 190.0
205.0
205.0
190.0
74.69 Матук С.В., Кузин М.В.
4
Kochetov Maksim J 2001 Cheboksari 72.25 170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
71.58 Кострюков В.В.
5
Vinogradov Oleg J 2001 Naberezhnie Chelny 72.50 145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
61.45 Рыженков А.А.
Category 83 kg
1
Klimin Kirill J 1999 Kurgan 82.95 232.5
242.5
250.0
250.0
89.02 Алференко М.Э.
2
Akbarov Rail J 1999 Naberezhnie Chelny 81.60 220.0
232.5
250.0
232.5
83.78 Рыженков А.А., Роенко Е.В.
3
Afanasyev Leonid J 1999 Abakan 81.40 210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
83.02 Первухин Д.Ю.
4
Tashbolotov Renat J 1999 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy 82.60 215.0
225.0
232.5
225.0
80.36 Чекасин К.Е.
5
Ozkaya Serdar J 2000 Saint Petersburg 80.40 212.5
217.5
225.0
217.5
79.24 Протченко Л.В.
6
Korolev Pavel J 2000 Poykovskiy 76.65 200.0
215.0
225.0
215.0
81.30 Малюгин В.С.
7
Stepanov Evgeniy J 2001 Krasnoyarsk 82.70 215.0
235.0
245.0
215.0
76.72 Ходосевич Г.В.
8
Garanin Danila J 2000 Magadan 81.25 200.0
207.5
215.0
207.5
75.00 Абдумаликов Б.Т.
9
Nikitin Kenzhes J 2002 Cheboksari 83.00 205.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
72.97 Тимофеев А.Б.
-
Tanin Rauf J 1999 Moscow 81.60 230.0
230.0
232.5
Полушин А.Н., Давыдов Р.А.
-
Talko Andrey J 2002 Irkutsk 82.45 240.0
240.0
245.0
Сауков К.М., Володько В.А.
Category 93 kg
1
Sizov Maksim J 1999 Yaroslavl 89.80 210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
72.63 Барков В.А.
2
Khodosenko Yaroslav J 2001 Poykovskiy 92.35 215.0
215.0
217.5
215.0
71.41 Малюгин В.С.
3
Petrov Nikita J 2003 Miass 92.10 200.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
69.86 Поделко И.В.
4
Shupikov Pavel J 2002 Suzemka 88.10 190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
68.38 Макаров С.А., Заложков С.В.
5
Kazak Vyacheslav J 2001 Nizhnevartovsk 91.40 185.0
195.0
205.0
195.0
65.16 Мороз В.И., Хамов А.С.
6
Konnov Dmitriy J 2002 Chelyabinsk 92.85 185.0
195.0
210.0
185.0
61.25 Поделко И.В.
7
Kasymov Maksim J 2001 Suzemka 88.75 100.0
105.0
105.0
35.73 Заложков С.В., Заложкова Ю.Н.
Category 105 kg
1
Markelov Vyacheslav J 2001 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 103.80 232.5
242.5
252.5
252.5
78.83 Баталов В.В.
2
Azizov Nariman J 1999 Poykovskiy 103.55 230.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
78.13 Малюгин В.С.
3
Plaksin Artyom J 2001 Kurgan 102.20 200.0
215.0
220.0
200.0
62.90 Алференко М.Э.
4
Gusev Egor J 2003 Nizhniy Tagil 97.25 170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
54.84 Чуба А.Е.
Category 120 kg
1
Techmuradov Valeriy J 1999 Sovetsk 118.55 280.0
282.5
328.0
280.0
82.73 Мельников Н.М.
2
Tyumin Aleksandr J 1999 Tbilisskaya 117.45 245.0
255.0
275.0
255.0
75.59 Бакшалиев В.А.
3
Samoylov Vyacheslav J 1999 Nizhnevartovsk 118.80 225.0
235.0
237.5
235.0
69.38 Маяков С.А., Мороз В.И.
-
Dyukov Maksim J 1999 Irkutsk 114.75 232.5
232.5
235.0
Сауков К.М., Сычев А.А.
Category 120+ kg
1
Sunnatov Rustam J 2001 Belovo 147.60 280.0
290.0
305.0
290.0
80.57 Алсуфьев Ю.В.
2
Tkachuk Egor J 2001 Gubkinskiy 155.50 270.0
280.0
280.0
270.0
74.26 Ионин А.А.
3
Pugovkin Ivan J 2002 Magadan 123.60 210.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
68.44 Крюков М.Ю.
4
Kolmakov Sergey J 2000 Noyabrsk 135.90 215.0
222.5
232.5
232.5
65.86 Горячев И.А., Матук С.В.
5
Merkulov Aleksandr J 2001 Kursk 121.25 200.0
215.0
225.0
215.0
63.02 Григорьев В.И.
6
Aleev Yann J 2003 Chelyabinsk 124.80 190.0
200.0
190.0
55.17 Поделко И.В.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Chaschukhina Veronika 132.5 56.72 85.85
2
Zamaldinova Diana 145.0 70.75 81.86
3
Nazarova Ekaterina 132.5 61.00 81.63
4
Novokrestova Aleksandra 172.5 128.35 80.76
5
Olefir (Chervyakova) Anastasiya 115.0 52.00 79.69
6
Osipova Alina 112.5 51.84 78.16
7
Golubkova Viktoriya 110.0 51.40 76.96
8
Obolskaya Yuliya 122.5 61.45 75.11
9
(Vasilyeva) Ksenzova Yuliya 97.5 46.52 74.56
10
Aleksandrova Oisha 87.5 42.00 74.25
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Marichev Ilya 212.5 65.90 92.34
2
Volkov Danil 210.0 65.80 91.40
3
Olefir Denis 230.0 73.50 90.09
4
Kuryanov Evgeniy 205.0 65.35 89.87
5
Klimin Kirill 250.0 82.95 89.02
6
Akbarov Rail 232.5 81.60 83.78
7
Afanasyev Leonid 230.0 81.40 83.02
8
Techmuradov Valeriy 280.0 118.55 82.73
9
Korolev Pavel 215.0 76.65 81.30
10
Sunnatov Rustam 290.0 147.60 80.57