Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

IX Powerlifting Championships of Irkutsk region

Federation
Federation of Powerlifting of the Irkutsk region (FPIO)
From queues
Location
Sayansk
Date
15 - 16 dec 2001
Division
equip
Number of participants
75
ID
4772
Views
891
Added by
kadet 24 aug 2010
Women
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Ovchinnikova Tat'yana 1985 Sayansk ДЮСШ 44.00
80.0
80.0
40.0
40.0
110.0
110.0
230.0
323.86 12 Щербак Д.
2
Sokolova Tatyana 1982 Sayansk Профсоюзы 42.50
55.0
55.0
27.5
27.5
40.0
40.0
122.5
176.43 9 самостоятельно
Category 48 kg
1
Rybakova Anna 1979 Irkutsk Спарта 48.00
105.0
105.0
50.0
50.0
107.5
107.5
262.5
347.66 12 Володько В.А.
2
Karkanitsa Natalya 1979 Sayansk Профсоюзы 48.00
90.0
90.0
47.5
47.5
122.5
122.5
260.0
344.35 9 Щербак Д.
3
Lankina Viktoriya 1984 Irkutsk Локомотив 47.60
80.0
80.0
40.0
40.0
102.5
102.5
222.5
296.50 8 Теслева С.
Category 52 kg
1
Chernigova Natalya 1975 Irkutsk Спарта 51.20
130.0
130.0
55.0
55.0
125.0
125.0
310.0
391.10 12 Володько В.А.
2
Shulga Anna 1984 Sayansk Атлант 51.50
110.0
110.0
50.0
50.0
110.0
110.0
270.0
339.11 9 Котов Котова
3
Mikhaylova Natalya 1957 Sayansk Атлант 52.00
110.0
110.0
50.0
50.0
110.0
110.0
270.0
336.59 8 Котов Котова
4
Borisova Inna 1983 Irkutsk Локомотив 51.00
102.5
102.5
40.0
40.0
105.0
105.0
247.5
313.19 7 Груздев П.С. Теслева С.
5
Bazhenova Anzhelika 1985 Irkutsk Спарта 51.50
95.0
95.0
47.5
47.5
100.0
100.0
242.5
304.57 6 Володько В.А.
Category 56 kg
1
Maltseva (Menshina) Alena 1984 Irkutsk Локомотив 55.50
152.5
152.5
75.0
75.0
140.0
140.0
367.5
435.45 12 Соболев И.
2
Gonchikova Evgeniya 1981 Sayansk Профсоюзы 55.50
115.0
115.0
60.0
60.0
110.0
110.0
285.0
337.70 9 Котов А.
3
Derendyaeva Natalya 1979 Irkutsk Спарта 53.00
102.5
102.5
55.0
55.0
102.5
102.5
260.0
319.37 8 Володько В.А.
Category 60 kg
1
Bezrukova Natal'ya 1979 Cheremkhovo Профсоюзы 59.50
135.0
135.0
65.0
65.0
132.5
132.5
332.5
373.11 12 Долбышева
2
Podkorytova Svetlana 1981 Irkutsk Локомотив 59.00
120.0
120.0
60.0
60.0
132.5
132.5
312.5
352.98 9 Деханов А.С.
3
Dadonova Elena 1984 Irkutsk Спарта 59.30
125.0
125.0
50.0
50.0
120.0
120.0
295.0
331.90 8 Соболев И.В.
4
Zarubina Ekaterina 1984 Irkutsk Спарта 59.75
95.0
95.0
42.5
42.5
110.0
110.0
247.5
276.83 7 Володько В.А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Tomilovskaya Evgeniya 1982 Irkutsk Локомотив 65.50
195.0
195.0
92.5
92.5
185.0
185.0
472.5
492.90 12 Деханов А.С.
2
Davydova Svetlana 1981 Sayansk 65.70
115.0
115.0
60.0
60.0
120.0
120.0
295.0
307.05 9
Category 75 kg
1
Baranova Zhanna 1981 Irkutsk 67.80
85.0
85.0
35.0
35.0
90.0
90.0
210.0
213.65 12 Груздев П.С.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Murashova Alexandra 1982 Irkutsk 79.00
170.0
170.0
85.0
85.0
165.0
165.0
420.0
387.04 12 Соболев И.В.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Tomilovskaya Evgeniya 472.5 65.50 492.90
2
Maltseva (Menshina) Alena 367.5 55.50 435.45
3
Chernigova Natalya 310.0 51.20 391.10
4
Murashova Alexandra 420.0 79.00 387.04
5
Bezrukova Natal'ya 332.5 59.50 373.11
6
Rybakova Anna 262.5 48.00 347.66
7
Ovchinnikova Tat'yana 230.0 44.00 323.86
8
Baranova Zhanna 210.0 67.80 213.65
Team
Team Result Points
1
Локомотив 12 + 12 + 9 + 8 + 7 48
2
Спарта 12 + 12 + 8 + 8 + 7 47
3
Профсоюзы 12 + 9 + 9 + 9 39
4
Атлант 9 + 8 17
5
ДЮСШ 12 12