Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

First BenchPress Championships of Irkutsk region

Federation
Federation of Powerlifting of the Irkutsk region (FPIO)
From queues
Location
Angarsk
Date
23 nov 2002
Division
equip
Number of participants
38
ID
4571
Views
1000
Added by
kotmurzik 20 aug 2010
Women
Name YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Davydova (Khmelyar) Yuliya 1982 Irkutsk ИрГТУ 43.00
37.5
53.61 12 Несмеянов Соболев
Category 48 kg
1
Shuvalova Anna 1984 Irkutsk ИрГТУ 47.00
50.0
67.24 12 Несмеянов
Category 52 kg
1
Bazhenova Anzhelika 1985 Irkutsk Спарта 51.30
50.0
62.99 12 Володько
2
Bondareva Anna 1979 Angarsk Камилл 50.80
37.5
47.60 9 Блинова
Category 56 kg
1
Chernigova Natalya 1975 Irkutsk Спарта 55.40
67.5
80.09 12 Володько
2
Bolotnikova Veronika 1986 Angarsk Камилл 54.50
40.0
48.08 9 Блинова
Category 60 kg
1
Nesterovich Natalya 1974 Irkutsk ИрГТУ 56.50
65.0
75.95 12 Несмеянов Кузьмин
2
Bolotnikova Marina 1985 Angarsk Камилл 59.05
45.0
50.80 9 Блинова
3
Vointseva Oksana 1970 Baykalsk Лидер 57.50
40.0
46.10 8 Васильев
4
Shabolina Tatyana 1985 Baykalsk Лидер 60.00
40.0
44.60 7 Васильев
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kuks Oksana 1973 Baykalsk Лидер 65.30
57.5
60.12 12 Васильев
2
Bolotnikova Galina 1985 Angarsk Камилл 60.20
52.5
58.38 9 Блинова
3
Indyukova Natalya 1988 Irkutsk Спарта 61.70
52.5
57.29 8 Володько
4
Cherkasova Aleksandra 1984 Baykalsk Лидер 65.80
40.0
41.59 7 Васильев
Category 75 kg
1
Datsenko Darya 1979 Angarsk Камилл 71.90
35.0
34.19 12 Блинова
Category 82.5 kg
1
Ushenina Mariya 1984 Baykalsk Лидер 82.20
45.0
40.58 12 Васильев
Category 90 kg
1
Leonova Maya 1970 Baykalsk Лидер 86.50
52.5
46.16 12 Васильев
Category 90+ kg
1
Maksutova Tatyana 1974 Baykalsk Лидер 91.00
55.0
47.31 12 Васильев
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Chernigova Natalya 67.5 55.40 80.09
2
Nesterovich Natalya 65.0 56.50 75.95
3
Shuvalova Anna 50.0 47.00 67.24
4
Bazhenova Anzhelika 50.0 51.30 62.99
5
Kuks Oksana 57.5 65.30 60.12
6
Davydova (Khmelyar) Yuliya 37.5 43.00 53.61
7
Maksutova Tatyana 55.0 91.00 47.31
8
Leonova Maya 52.5 86.50 46.16
9
Ushenina Mariya 45.0 82.20 40.58
10
Datsenko Darya 35.0 71.90 34.19
Team
Team Result Points
1
Лидер 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 8 56
2
Камилл 12 + 9 + 9 + 9 + 9 48
3
ИрГТУ 12 + 12 + 12 36
4
Спарта 12 + 12 + 8 32