Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open Powerlifting Championship of Irkutsk region

Federation
Federation of Powerlifting of the Irkutsk region (FPIO)
From queues
Location
Irkutsk
Date
2 - 4 may 2003
Division
equip
Number of participants
138
ID
9363
Views
1575
Added by
kadet 24 apr 2012
Women
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Savchenko Tatyana 1981 Sayansk ДЮСШ 41.40
115.0
115.0
50.0
50.0
122.5
122.5
287.5
420.85 12 Щербак Д.В. Ольховая А.И.
2
Goremykina Anna 1987 Biryusinsk ДЮСШ 44.00
110.0
110.0
40.0
40.0
110.0
110.0
260.0
366.10 9 Крук Ю.А.
3
Davydova (Khmelyar) Yuliya 1982 Irkutsk Локомотив ИрГТУ 43.14
90.0
90.0
40.0
40.0
90.0
90.0
220.0
313.83 8 Орехова И.В. Несмеянов А. И.
4
Churina Darya 1988 Irkutsk Спарта 39.40
75.0
75.0
30.0
30.0
60.0
60.0
165.0
248.52 Володько В.А.
Category 48 kg
1
Karkanitsa Natalya 1979 Sayansk ДЮСШ 47.60
115.0
115.0
70.0
70.0
135.0
135.0
320.0
426.42 12 Щербак Д.В.
2
Borisova Inna 1983 Irkutsk Спарта Локомотив 47.68
117.5
117.5
60.0
60.0
135.0
135.0
312.5
415.92 9 Груздев П.С. Деханов А.С.
3
Yavorskaya Nadezhda 1986 Biryusinsk ДЮСШ 47.20
80.0
80.0
37.5
37.5
105.0
105.0
222.5
298.32 8 Крук Ю.А.
4
Mishkina Natalya 1987 Irkutsk Спарта 46.70
60.0
60.0
27.5
27.5
70.0
70.0
157.5
212.80 Соболев И.В.
Category 52 kg
1
Chernigova Natalya 1975 Irkutsk Спарта 51.98
135.0
135.0
65.0
65.0
132.5
132.5
332.5
414.63 12 Володько В.А.
2
Proshutinskaya Nadezhda 1981 Irkutsk Спарта 52.00
92.5
92.5
47.5
47.5
107.5
107.5
247.5
308.54 9 Груздев П.С.
3
Bolotnikova Veronika 1986 Angarsk 'Камилл'' 51.80
85.0
85.0
40.0
40.0
110.0
110.0
235.0
293.83 8 Кареева И.В.
4
Turlyakova Anna 1983 Irkutsk ИрГТУ 50.90
60.0
60.0
40.0
40.0
105.0
105.0
205.0
259.80 Несмеянов А.И. Кузьмин С.В.
5
Savitskaya Natalya 1980 Irkutsk ИрГТУ 52.00
70.0
70.0
35.0
35.0
95.0
95.0
200.0
249.33 Несмеянов А.И. Кузьмин С.В.
Category 56 kg
1
Elistratova Tatyana 1983 Irkutsk Спарта 56.00
150.0
150.0
ro23 95.0
ro23 95.0
165.0
165.0
410.0
482.41 12 Груздев П.С. Соболев И.В.
2
Podkorytova Svetlana 1981 Irkutsk Локомотив ИрГТУ 54.30
122.5
122.5
55.0
55.0
122.5
122.5
300.0
361.61 9 Теслева С.В. Несмеянов А.И.
3
Nikiforova Alena 1985 Irkutsk Спарта 54.54
117.5
117.5
55.0
55.0
115.0
115.0
287.5
345.35 Груздев П.С.
4
Bolotnikova Marina 1985 Angarsk 'Камилл'' 53.80
105.0
105.0
45.0
45.0
120.0
120.0
270.0
327.81 8 Кареева И.В.
Category 60 kg
1
Nesterovich Natalya 1974 Irkutsk ИрГТУ 56.10
130.0
130.0
67.5
67.5
140.0
140.0
337.5
396.55 12 Несмеянов А.И. Кузьмин С.В.
2
Efremenko Lyubov 1984 Tulun Проф 59.40
100.0
100.0
52.5
52.5
115.0
115.0
267.5
300.57 9 Жданов Н.М.
3
Vointseva Oksana 1970 Baykalsk Лидер 57.60
105.0
105.0
42.5
42.5
100.0
100.0
247.5
284.85 8 Васильев А.Д.
4
Shabolina Tatyana 1985 Baykalsk Лидер 60.00
100.0
100.0
42.5
42.5
97.5
97.5
240.0
267.57 7 Васильев А.Д.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Podzina Elena 1982 Tulun Проф 64.05
135.0
135.0
62.5
62.5
150.0
150.0
347.5
368.58 12 Жданов Н.М.
2
Samokhvalova Natalya 1986 Biryusinsk ДЮСШ 62.10
120.0
120.0
65.0
65.0
115.0
115.0
300.0
325.73 9 Крук Ю.А.
3
Indyukova Natalya 1988 Irkutsk Спарта 63.10
115.0
115.0
57.5
57.5
105.0
105.0
277.5
297.67 8 Володько В.А.
4
Baranova Kseniya 1988 Tulun Проф 64.20
107.5
107.5
52.5
52.5
110.0
110.0
270.0
285.88 7 Жданов Н.М.
5
Cherkasova Aleksandra 1984 Baykalsk Лидер 61.55
105.0
105.0
47.5
47.5
110.0
110.0
262.5
286.96 6 Васильев А.Д.
Category 75 kg
1
Baranova Marina 1981 Tulun Проф 73.65
145.0
145.0
70.0
70.0
150.0
150.0
365.0
351.01 12 Жданов Н.М.
2
Baranova Zhanna 1981 Irkutsk Локомотив 70.85
132.0
132.0
55.0
55.0
132.5
132.5
320.0
315.73 9 Груздев П.С.
3
Datsenko Darya 1979 Angarsk 'Камилл'' 71.00
95.0
95.0
40.0
40.0
110.0
110.0
245.0
241.39 8 Кареева И.В.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Davydova Svetlana 1981 Ust-Ilinsk Проф 76.10
147.5
147.5
80.0
80.0
145.0
145.0
372.5
350.94 12 Михалев В.Н.
2
Ushenina Mariya 1984 Baykalsk Лидер 79.90
110.0
110.0
45.0
45.0
105.0
105.0
ro18 260.0
238.07 9 Васильев А.Д.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Elistratova Tatyana 410.0 56.00 482.41
2
Karkanitsa Natalya 320.0 47.60 426.42
3
Savchenko Tatyana 287.5 41.40 420.85
4
Chernigova Natalya 332.5 51.98 414.63
5
Nesterovich Natalya 337.5 56.10 396.55
6
Podzina Elena 347.5 64.05 368.58
7
Baranova Marina 365.0 73.65 351.01
8
Davydova Svetlana 372.5 76.10 350.94
Team
Team Result Points
1
Проф 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 7 52
2
ДЮСШ 12 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 8 50
3
Спарта 12 + 12 + 9 + 8 41
4
Лидер 9 + 8 + 7 + 6 30
5
'Камилл'' 8 + 8 + 8 24
6
Локомотив ИрГТУ 9 + 8 17
7
ИрГТУ 12 12
8
Локомотив 9 9
Спарта Локомотив 9 9