Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open Powerlifting Championship of Irkutsk

Federation
Federation of Powerlifting of the Irkutsk region (FPIO)
From queues
Location
Irkutsk
Date
8 - 9 feb 2003
Division
equip
Number of participants
93
ID
9366
Views
942
Added by
kadet 24 apr 2012
Men
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Sergeev Aleksandr 1985 Slyudyanka Спарта 52.00
130.0
130.0
92.5
92.5
145.0
145.0
367.5
360.62 12 Володько В.А.
2
Spiridonchuk Mikhail 1988 Biryusinsk ДЮСШ 51.76
140.0
140.0
65.0
65.0
157.5
157.5
362.5
357.44 9 Крук Ю.А.
3
Sergeev Sergey 1985 Irkutsk Локомотив 51.70
145.0
145.0
70.0
70.0
145.0
145.0
360.0
355.41 8 Деханов А.С. Теслева С.В.
4
Mukhametzyanov Ramil 1985 Irkutsk ИрГТУ 48.94
85.0
85.0
70.0
70.0
115.0
115.0
270.0
282.81 7 Несмеянов А.И.
5
Labuza Pavel 1987 Angarsk Камилл 47.84
92.5
92.5
57.5
57.5
85.0
85.0
235.0
252.47 6 Блинов А.Б.
6
Speshilov Dmitriy 1987 Cheremkhovo ДЮСШ 50.36
72.5
72.5
45.0
45.0
100.0
100.0
217.5
220.82 5 Долбышева О.Н.
7
Lugovkin Aleksandr 1990 Zima ДЮСШ 37.36
55.0
55.0
40.0
40.0
70.0
70.0
165.0
241.55 4 Луговкина И.В.
Category 56 kg
1
Fedikov Sergey 1985 Sayansk ДОЦ 54.86
170.0
170.0
87.5
87.5
165.0
165.0
422.5
392.51 12 Рябков Е.Е. Телегин А.В.
2
Kiberev Konstantin 1985 Angarsk Камилл 54.34
130.0
130.0
77.5
77.5
152.5
152.5
360.0
337.65 9 Блинов А.Б.
3
Parilov Aleksey 1985 Irkutsk Локомотив 55.70
130.0
130.0
87.5
87.5
135.0
135.0
352.5
322.59 8 Деханов А.С. Теслева С.В.
4
Kil Vitaliy 1988 Irkutsk Спарта 55.38
127.5
127.5
65.0
65.0
125.0
125.0
317.5
292.22 7 Володько В.А.
Category 60 kg
1
Petrochenko Vitaliy 1982 Irkutsk Локомотив 59.26
200.0
200.0
142.5
142.5
220.0
220.0
562.5
485.24 12 Деханов А.С. Теслева С.В.
2
Vrublevskiy Maksim 1987 Irkutsk Спарта 59.10
197.5
197.5
112.5
112.5
ro18 200.0
ro18 200.0
510.0
441.06 9 Груздев П.С.
3
Reshetnikov Aleksey 1986 Zima ДЮСШ 60.00
155.0
155.0
95.0
95.0
155.0
155.0
405.0
345.41 8 Луговкина И.В.
4
Gorbovskoy Anton 1986 Zima ДЮСШ 58.82
140.0
140.0
75.0
75.0
140.0
140.0
355.0
308.37 7 Луговкина И.В.
5
Zhukov Aleksandr 1986 Angarsk Камилл 58.94
117.5
117.5
75.0
75.0
127.5
127.5
320.0
277.44 6 Блинов А.Б.
6
Bolenkov Roman 1985 Irkutsk Спарта 60.00
125.0
125.0
67.5
67.5
120.0
120.0
312.5
266.52 5 Володько А.В.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Govorin Alexander 1985 Irkutsk Локомотив ИрГТУ 66.60
ro18 250.0
ro18 250.0
112.5
112.5
237.5
237.5
ro18 600.0
467.65 12 Петров А.Н. Несмеянов А.И.
2
Demchenko Pavel 1984 Angarsk Камилл 64.50
160.0
160.0
115.0
115.0
190.0
190.0
465.0
372.18 9 Блинов А.Б.
3
Malyshkin Ivan 1985 Irkutsk Спарта 66.55
180.0
180.0
80.0
80.0
175.0
175.0
435.0
339.25 8 Соболев И.В.
4
Reshetnikov Sergey 1985 Zima ДЮСШ 61.75
162.5
162.5
90.0
90.0
170.0
170.0
422.5
351.14 7 Луговкина И.В.
5
Dmitriev Artem 1985 Irkutsk Локомотив 67.25
165.0
165.0
90.0
90.0
155.0
155.0
410.0
317.06 6 Деханов А.С. Теслева С.В.
6
Bortsov Aleksey 1981 Irkutsk Спарта 65.75
160.0
160.0
80.0
80.0
160.0
160.0
400.0
315.06 5 Володько А.В.
7
Rodin Dmitriy 1986 Angarsk Камилл ИрГТУ 66.30
147.5
147.5
75.0
75.0
155.0
155.0
377.5
295.31 4 Блинов А.Б.
8
Sizykh Andrey 1986 Angarsk Камилл 66.00
120.0
120.0
77.5
77.5
140.0
140.0
337.5
265.00 3 Блинов А.Б.
Category 75 kg
1
Plyatsok Sergey 1979 Shelekhov Ореол 74.40
230.0
230.0
135.0
135.0
240.0
240.0
605.0
433.53 12 Пентюхов В.
2
Puzatkin Aleksandr 1983 Irkutsk Локомотив 72.35
215.0
215.0
125.0
125.0
215.0
215.0
555.0
405.76 9 Теслева С.В. Деханов А.С.
3
Sachkov Aleksey 1983 Irkutsk ИрГТУ 72.65
220.0
220.0
110.0
110.0
215.0
215.0
545.0
397.25 8 Несмиянов А.И. Титков С.Ф.
4
Verchenko Aleksandr 1980 Irkutsk ИрГТУ 74.50
190.0
190.0
127.5
127.5
210.0
210.0
527.5
377.64 7 Несмиянов А.И. Выслоцкий Е.А.
5
Belyaev Sergey 1986 Sayansk ДОЦ 73.15
225.0
225.0
85.0
85.0
202.5
202.5
512.5
371.71 6 Рябков А.Е.
6
Yushkevich Evgeniy 1984 Irkutsk Локомотив 73.70
195.0
195.0
105.0
105.0
195.0
195.0
495.0
357.09 5 Теслева С.В. Деханов А.С.
7
Kapaev Aleksandr 1982 Irkutsk ИрГТУ Спарта 71.55
170.0
170.0
90.0
90.0
190.0
190.0
450.0
331.70 4 Несмеянов А.И. Груздев П.С.
8
Garak Pavel 1984 Angarsk Камилл 72.85
162.5
162.5
87.5
87.5
197.5
197.5
447.5
325.53 3 Блинов А.В.
9
Toporkov Artem 1984 Irkutsk ИрГТУ 74.60
160.0
160.0
92.5
92.5
160.0
160.0
412.5
295.03 2 Несмеянов А.И. Кузьмин С.В.
10
Gruzdov Viktor 1960 Slyudyanka Спарта 75.00
140.0
140.0
95.0
95.0
155.0
155.0
390.0
277.90 1 Чернигов Д.Ю. Володько В.А.
11
Bychkov Roman 1974 Slyudyanka Спарта 71.40
137.5
137.5
92.5
92.5
140.0
140.0
370.0
273.16 1 Чернигов Д.Ю. Володько В.А.
12
Sharamygin Aleksey 1986 Angarsk Камилл 68.50
132.5
132.5
75.0
75.0
137.5
137.5
345.0
262.92 1 Блинов А.В.
13
Timofeychuk Artem 1986 Irkutsk Локомотив 72.30
120.0
120.0
70.0
70.0
150.0
150.0
340.0
248.70 1 Орехова И.В.
14
Yakimov Mikhail 1984 Irkutsk Локомотив 69.40
100.0
100.0
70.0
70.0
130.0
130.0
300.0
226.31 1 Груздев П.С.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Ivanov Evgeniy 1981 Irkutsk Локомотив 82.50
270.0
270.0
167.5
167.5
250.0
250.0
687.5
460.56 12 Теслева С.В. Деханов А.С.
2
Vrublevskiy Evgeniy 1981 Irkutsk Спарта 78.60
275.0
275.0
142.5
142.5
250.0
250.0
667.5
460.88 9 Соболев И.В.
3
Ryabkov Alexey 1983 Irkutsk Спарта 77.80
260.0
260.0
152.5
152.5
240.0
240.0
652.5
453.54 8 Груздев П.С. Рябков Е.Е.
4
Vlaznev Aleksey 1977 Irkutsk Локомотив 78.80
240.0
240.0
170.0
170.0
220.0
220.0
630.0
434.27 7 Теслева С.В. Деханов А.С.
5
Timkovich Roman 1978 Cheremkhovo ДЮСШ 80.70
225.0
225.0
130.0
130.0
240.0
240.0
595.0
404.00 6 Долбышева О.И.
6
Legostaev Andrey 1979 Irkutsk ИрГТУ 77.90
220.0
220.0
105.0
105.0
210.0
210.0
535.0
371.56 5 Несмеянов А.И. Кузьмин С.В.
7
Tretyakov Aleksey 1985 Irkutsk Спарта 79.00
220.0
220.0
105.0
105.0
190.0
190.0
515.0
354.42 4 Груздев П.С.
8
Shechkov Aleksey 1985 Irkutsk Локомотив 79.35
200.0
200.0
100.0
100.0
200.0
200.0
500.0
343.12 3 Теслева С.В. Деханов А.С.
Category 90 kg
1
Antipin Aleksey 1978 Irkutsk Спарта 88.85
245.0
245.0
152.5
152.5
272.5
272.5
670.0
430.57 12 Груздев П.С.
2
Radygin Sergey 1980 Irkutsk Спарта 88.35
260.0
260.0
132.5
132.5
275.0
275.0
667.5
430.23 9 Груздев П.С.
3
Stepanov Artem 1979 Irkutsk Локомотив 88.55
285.0
285.0
155.0
155.0
220.0
220.0
660.0
424.89 8 Теслева С.В. Деханов А.С.
4
Bulochnikov Dmitriy 1983 Irkutsk ИрГТУ 85.85
245.0
245.0
140.0
140.0
220.0
220.0
605.0
396.07 7 Несмеянов А.И.
5
Uvarov Anton 1982 Angarsk Палестра 86.20
220.0
220.0
125.0
125.0
205.0
205.0
550.0
359.25 6 Фарбштейн В.
6
Slivnitsyn Anton 1984 Angarsk Камилл 84.85
200.0
200.0
125.0
125.0
205.0
205.0
530.0
349.27 5 Блинов А.В.
7
Serov Eduard 1983 Irkutsk ИрГТУ Спарта 84.75
205.0
205.0
100.0
100.0
200.0
200.0
505.0
333.02 4 Володько В.А.
8
Semykin Konstantin 1983 Irkutsk ИрГТУ 82.55
150.0
150.0
125.0
125.0
195.0
195.0
470.0
314.74 3 Несмеянов А.И.
9
Teryaev Vladimir 1987 Irkutsk Локомотив 85.65
150.0
150.0
85.0
85.0
160.0
160.0
395.0
258.93 2 Орехова И.В.
Category 100 kg
1
Khrostovskiy Andrey 1980 Irkutsk Локомотив 94.90
292.5
292.5
180.0
180.0
285.0
285.0
757.5
471.41 12 Теслева С.В. Несмеянов А.И.
2
Bukreev Stanislav 1985 Shelekhov Ореол ИрГТУ 98.55
ro18 250.0
ro18 250.0
145.0
145.0
ro18 265.0
ro18 265.0
660.0
404.06 9 Пентюхов В.В. Несмеянов А.И.
3
Nikulin Yuriy 1978 Irkutsk Спарта 96.30
240.0
240.0
132.5
132.5
270.0
270.0
642.5
397.24 8 Груздев П.С.
4
Kushnar Aleksey 1983 Irkutsk ИрГТУ 93.35
200.0
200.0
150.0
150.0
220.0
220.0
570.0
357.43 7 Несмеянов А.И. Выслоцкий Е.В.
Category 110 kg
1
Gulevich Aleksandr 1981 Irkutsk Спарта ИрГТУ 102.95
265.0
265.0
165.0
165.0
290.0
290.0
720.0
433.31 12 Груздев П.С.
2
Mikhaylov Andrey 1984 Irkutsk Спарта 100.50
250.0
250.0
130.0
130.0
220.0
220.0
600.0
364.43 9 Володько В.А.
Category 125 kg
1
Chernigov Denis 1973 Irkutsk Спарта 112.55
ro 320.0
ro 320.0
230.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
770.0
450.08 12 Володько В.А.
2
Shkryum Aleksey 1977 Irkutsk Спарта 115.30
250.0
250.0
150.0
150.0
255.0
255.0
655.0
380.32 9 Володько В.А.
Category 125+ kg
1
Kurilenko Sergey 1979 Irkutsk Спарта 135.00
ro 345.0
ro 345.0
ro 237.5
ro 237.5
ro 305.0
ro 305.0
ro 887.5
498.75 12 Володько В.А.
2
Plakhotyuk Sergey 1984 Irkutsk Локомотив 133.00
200.0
200.0
105.0
105.0
190.0
190.0
495.0
278.86 9 Теслева С.В. Деханов А.С.
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Kurilenko Sergey ro 887.5 135.00 498.75
2
Petrochenko Vitaliy 562.5 59.26 485.24
3
Khrostovskiy Andrey 757.5 94.90 471.41
4
Govorin Alexander ro18 600.0 66.60 467.65
5
Ivanov Evgeniy 687.5 82.50 460.56
6
Chernigov Denis 770.0 112.55 450.08
7
Plyatsok Sergey 605.0 74.40 433.53
8
Gulevich Aleksandr 720.0 102.95 433.31
9
Antipin Aleksey 670.0 88.85 430.57
10
Fedikov Sergey 422.5 54.86 392.51
Team
Team Result Points
1
Спарта 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 57
2
Локомотив 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 9 54
3
ДЮСШ 9 + 8 + 7 + 7 + 6 37
4
ИрГТУ 8 + 7 + 7 + 7 + 7 36
5
Камилл 9 + 9 + 6 + 6 + 5 35
6
ДОЦ 12 + 6 18
7
Локомотив ИрГТУ 12 12
Ореол 12 12
Спарта ИрГТУ 12 12
8
Ореол ИрГТУ 9 9
9
ИрГТУ Спарта 4 + 4 8
10
Палестра 6 6
11
Камилл ИрГТУ 4 4