Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open Powerlifting Championships Irkutsk region

Federation
Federation of Powerlifting of the Irkutsk region (FPIO)
From queues
Location
Irkutsk
Date
19 - 21 may 2006
Division
equip
Number of participants
109
ID
3772
Views
1406
Added by
kadet 10 jul 2010
Women
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Savchenko Tatyana 1981 Sayansk ДЮСШ 38.90
90.0
90.0
50.0
50.0
80.0
80.0
220.0
333.65 12 Щербак Д.В.
Category 48 kg
1
Dadadzhanova Takhmina 1988 Ust-Kut ДЮСШ 48.00
105.0
105.0
50.0
50.0
100.0
100.0
255.0
337.73 12 Степаненко В.Б.
2
Kazakova Irina 1990 Baykalsk ЛИДЕР 47.80
90.0
90.0
32.5
32.5
85.0
85.0
207.5
275.66 9 Макаренко В.И.
Category 52.5 kg
1
Bazhenova Anzhelika 1985 Irkutsk Спарта ИрГТУ 50.60
105.0
105.0
55.0
55.0
105.0
105.0
265.0
337.36 12 Володько В.А, Несмеянов А.
2
Grigoryeva Elena 1989 Sayansk ДЮСШ 52.00
105.0
105.0
47.5
47.5
112.5
112.5
265.0
330.36 9 Щербак Д.В.
Category 56 kg
1
Akimova Elena 1985 Irkutsk Спарта ИрГТу 53.20
160.0
160.0
75.0
75.0
150.0
150.0
385.0
471.54 12 Деханов А.С. Несмеянов А.И.
2
Shilina Yuliya 1989 Cheremkhovo Мартенсит 55.70
132.5
132.5
70.0
70.0
120.0
120.0
322.5
381.06 9 Акинин Е.В.
3
Sinitsina Elizaveta 1989 Ust-Kut ДЮСШ 55.90
120.0
120.0
55.0
55.0
117.5
117.5
292.5
344.64 8 Степаненко В.Б.
4
Mikhaylova Anastasiya 1957 Sayansk Атлант 56.00
110.0
110.0
55.0
55.0
Котов А.Ю. Котова В.Ю.
5
Shulga Anna 1984 Sayansk Атлант 56.00
Котов А.Ю. Котова В.Ю.
Category 60 kg
1
Protasova Evgeniya 1989 Cheremkhovo Мартенсит 58.50
125.0
125.0
75.0
75.0
140.0
140.0
340.0
386.60 12 Акинин Е.В.
2
Chernechenko Galina 1984 Angarsk Камилл 59.00
102.5
102.5
52.5
52.5
132.5
132.5
287.5
324.74 9 Кареева Е.В
3
Pimenova Yuliya 1989 Irkutsk Спарта 56.40
115.0
115.0
62.5
62.5
90.0
90.0
267.5
312.99 8 Володько В.А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Nesterovich Natalya 1974 Irkutsk Локомотив 63.00
172.5
172.5
82.5
82.5
160.0
160.0
415.0
445.69 12 Деханов А.С. Несмеянов А.И.
2
Baginova Viktoriya 1988 Irkutsk Спарта 65.40
167.5
167.5
75.0
75.0
147.5
147.5
390.0
407.30 9 Володько В.А.
3
Shirobokova Valentina 1988 Irkutsk Спарта 61.90
105.0
105.0
57.5
57.5
110.0
110.0
272.5
296.60 8 Володько В.А.
Category 75 kg
1
Sadokhina Ekaterina 1988 Sayansk Атлант 72.60
210.0
210.0
135.0
135.0
200.0
200.0
545.0
529.03 12 Котов А.Ю. Котова В.Ю.
2
Andreeva Valentina 1988 Ust-Kut ЮР 74.00
135.0
135.0
70.0
70.0
135.0
135.0
340.0
325.97 9 Степаненко В.Б.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Baranova Marina 1981 Tulun ДЮСШ 75.20
160.0
160.0
77.5
77.5
150.0
150.0
387.5
367.76 12 Жданов Н.М.
2
Lamakina Anastasiya 1988 Sayansk ДЮСШ 75.40
90.0
90.0
52.5
52.5
115.0
115.0
257.5
243.98 9 Щербак Д.В.
Category 90 kg
1
Murashova Alexandra 1982 Sayansk Атлант 89.40
290.0
290.0
170.0
170.0
240.0
240.0
700.0
606.54 12 Котов А.Ю. Котова В.Ю.
2
Murashova Lubov 1949 Sayansk Атлант 90.00
100.0
100.0
55.0
55.0
Котов А.Ю. Котова В.Ю.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Murashova Alexandra 700.0 89.40 606.54
2
Sadokhina Ekaterina 545.0 72.60 529.03
3
Akimova Elena 385.0 53.20 471.54
4
Nesterovich Natalya 415.0 63.00 445.69
5
Protasova Evgeniya 340.0 58.50 386.60
6
Baranova Marina 387.5 75.20 367.76
7
Dadadzhanova Takhmina 255.0 48.00 337.73
8
Bazhenova Anzhelika 265.0 50.60 337.36
9
Savchenko Tatyana 220.0 38.90 333.65
Team
Team Result Points
1
ДЮСШ 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 9 54
2
Спарта 9 + 8 + 8 25
3
Атлант 12 + 12 24
4
Мартенсит 12 + 9 21
5
Локомотив 12 12
Спарта ИрГТУ 12 12
Спарта ИрГТу 12 12
6
Камилл 9 9
ЛИДЕР 9 9
ЮР 9 9