Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Powerlifting Championships of Irkutsk region

Federation
Federation of Powerlifting of the Irkutsk region (FPIO)
From queues
Location
Shelekhov
Date
15 - 16 may 2009
Division
equip
Number of participants
76
ID
4130
Views
1247
Added by
kadet 19 jul 2010
Women
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Churina Darya 1988 Irkutsk Спарта 42.10
100.0
100.0
52.5
52.5
100.0
100.0
252.5
365.82 12 Володько В.А.
2
Markelova Kristina 1990 Irkutsk ИрГТУ 42.30
80.0
80.0
32.5
32.5
85.0
85.0
197.5
285.29 9 Несмеянов А.И. Кузьмин С.В.
3
Tumanova Darya 1990 Irkutsk ИрГТУ 43.20
60.0
60.0
30.0
30.0
55.0
55.0
145.0
206.65 Груздев П.С. Несмеянов А.И.
Category 48 kg
1
Sherstobitova Lidiya 1994 Shelekhov ГСК 47.10
75.0
75.0
35.0
35.0
65.0
65.0
175.0
235.00 12 Купчинский А.А.
Category 52 kg
1
Karlysheva Viktoria 1993 Irkutsk Локомотив 51.70
145.0
145.0
55.0
55.0
120.0
120.0
320.0
400.71 12 Деханов А.С.
2
Novikova Kristina 1988 Irkutsk Спарта 50.10
115.0
115.0
55.0
55.0
115.0
115.0
285.0
365.57 9 Соболев И.В.
Category 56 kg
1
Maltseva (Menshina) Alena 1984 Irkutsk Спарта 55.50
180.0
180.0
100.0
100.0
165.0
165.0
445.0
527.28 12 Деханов А.С. Сауко К.В.
2
Ryabova Alena 1987 Irkutsk Айсберг 53.20
102.5
102.5
55.0
55.0
110.0
110.0
267.5
327.63 9 Зайцев А.А.
3
Gusakova Anastasiya 1991 Irkutsk ИрГТУ 54.35
82.5
82.5
47.5
47.5
77.5
77.5
207.5
249.93 8 Несмеянов А.И. Кузьмин С.В.
Category 60 kg
1
Titkova Alena 1983 Shelekhov ГСК 59.80
130.0
130.0
70.0
70.0
130.0
130.0
330.0
368.87 12 Купчинский А.А.
2
Suranova Nadezhda 1991 Tulun ДЮСШ 59.85
95.0
95.0
52.5
52.5
110.0
110.0
257.5
287.64 9 Жданов Н.М.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Shirobokova Valentina 1988 Irkutsk Спарта 65.20
160.0
160.0
97.5
97.5
150.0
150.0
407.5
426.54 12 Володько В.А.
2
Zasorina Yuliya 1991 Baykalsk Россия 61.40
120.0
120.0
60.0
60.0
120.0
120.0
300.0
328.57 9 Макаренко В.И. Василенко А.Д.
3
Arguchintseva Mariya 1986 Irkutsk Спарта 62.40
110.0
110.0
50.0
50.0
110.0
110.0
270.0
292.08 8 Соболев И.В.
Category 75 kg
1
Tomilovskaya Evgeniya 1982 Irkutsk Спарта 67.80
165.0
165.0
80.0
80.0
150.0
150.0
395.0
401.87 12 Соболев И.В.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Stasenko Natalya 1986 Irkutsk Спарта 76.25
120.0
120.0
55.0
55.0
135.0
135.0
310.0
291.71 12 Соболев И.В.
Category 90+ kg
1
Kucherenko Elena 1992 Tulun ДЮСШ 91.45
130.0
130.0
57.5
57.5
140.0
140.0
327.5
281.16 12 Жданов Н.М.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Maltseva (Menshina) Alena 445.0 55.50 527.28
2
Shirobokova Valentina 407.5 65.20 426.54
3
Tomilovskaya Evgeniya 395.0 67.80 401.87
4
Karlysheva Viktoria 320.0 51.70 400.71
5
Titkova Alena 330.0 59.80 368.87
6
Churina Darya 252.5 42.10 365.82
7
Novikova Kristina 285.0 50.10 365.57
8
Zasorina Yuliya 300.0 61.40 328.57
9
Ryabova Alena 267.5 53.20 327.63
10
Arguchintseva Mariya 270.0 62.40 292.08
Team
Team Result Points
1
Спарта 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 60
2
ГСК 12 + 12 24
3
ДЮСШ 12 + 9 21
4
ИрГТУ 9 + 8 17
5
Локомотив 12 12
6
Айсберг 9 9
Россия 9 9