Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

RAW Powerlifting championship junior and subjunior of Irkutskaya oblast

Federation
Federation of Powerlifting of the Irkutsk region (FPIO)
From queues
Location
Baykalsk
Date
11 - 14 apr 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
112
ID
62514
Views
1777
Added by
kadet 24 dec 2019
Men
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 53 kg
1
Shilyaev Vladislav 2003 Biryusinsk 53.00 87.5
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
65.0
70.0
72.5
70.0
70.0
122.5
125.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
302.5
291.02 12 Крук Ю.А.
2
Trifachev Yaroslav 2005 Tulun 52.80 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
100.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
285.0
275.26 9 Данилов К.В.
3
Pakushin Anton 2004 Zhigalovo 52.30 85.0
92.5
97.5
97.5
97.5
50.0
55.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
115.0
122.5
125.0
125.0
125.0
272.5
265.80 8 Дегтярёв О.И.
4
Postnikov Daniil 2004 Bratsk 45.50 97.5
102.5
107.5
107.5
107.5
52.5
57.5
57.5
52.5
52.5
97.5
105.0
97.5
97.5
257.5
293.08 7 Герман Л.М.
5
Tischenko Egor 2003 Biryusinsk 52.65 87.5
92.5
95.0
95.0
95.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
105.0
112.5
115.0
105.0
105.0
255.0
247.01 6 Крук Ю.А.
6
Dobretskiy Vladislav 2006 Bratsk 42.55 65.0
70.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
35.0
40.0
42.5
42.5
42.5
72.5
80.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
207.5
256.10 5 Коломеец И.Н.
7
Golovnykh Vladimir 2004 Zhigalovo 48.65 70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
35.0
40.0
42.5
40.0
40.0
80.0
87.5
90.0
87.5
87.5
207.5
218.78 4 Дегтярёв О.И.
8
Kurzybov Artem 2008 Biryusinsk 42.50 60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
35.0
37.5
40.0
40.0
40.0
85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
205.0
253.39 3 Крук Ю.А.
9
Gaydarenko Vadim 2006 Bratsk 46.75 65.0
70.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
32.5
37.5
40.0
37.5
37.5
75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
200.0
220.58 2 Коломеец И.Н.
10
Minakov Danil 2005 Biryusinsk 41.75 52.5
57.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
35.0
37.5
40.0
37.5
37.5
80.0
87.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
190.0
240.15 1 Крук Ю.А.
11
Chaschin Vyacheslav 2004 Baykalsk 43.75 60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
30.0
32.5
37.5
37.5
37.5
75.0
80.0
82.5
80.0
80.0
182.5
217.68 1 Макаренко В.И.
12
Kazakov Evgeniy 2007 Zima 25.00 37.5
40.0
42.5
42.5
42.5
25.0
27.5
30.0
27.5
27.5
60.0
67.5
72.5
67.5
67.5
137.5
395.52 1 Киргизова И.В.
-
Chischenko Egor 2003 Biryusinsk 52.65
Крук Ю.А.
Category 59 kg
1
Malyshev Vadim 2001 Tulun 59.00 125.0
132.5
140.0
132.5
132.5
85.0
90.0
92.5
90.0
90.0
170.0
180.0
182.5
180.0
180.0
402.5
348.64 12 Подзина Е.А.
2
Radkin Yuriy 2002 Biryusinsk 58.35 125.0
132.5
137.5
137.5
137.5
82.5
87.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
155.0
165.0
175.0
165.0
165.0
392.5
343.51 9 Крук Ю.А.
3
Chuvashov Pavel 2002 Zhigalovo 58.55 90.0
105.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
72.5
77.5
80.0
80.0
80.0
135.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
347.5
303.15 8 Дегтярёв О.И.
4
Konogorov Ilya 2004 Bratsk 58.10 115.0
125.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
72.5
77.5
80.0
77.5
77.5
125.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
340.0
298.77 7 Герман Л.М.
5
Shevchuk Dmitriy 2002 Nizhneudinsk 57.90 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
60.0
67.5
70.0
70.0
70.0
120.0
132.5
142.5
142.5
142.5
322.5
284.31 6 Пухов Д.А.
6
Odnoguzov Vladislav 2003 Zhigalovo 58.55 75.0
85.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
67.5
72.5
75.0
72.5
72.5
127.5
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
305.0
266.08 5 Дегтярёв О.И.
7
Morozov Saveliy 2004 Baykalsk 55.25 95.0
100.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
50.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.5
112.5
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
272.5
251.38 4 Макаренко В.И.
Category 66 kg
1
Verkhoglyad Andrey 2002 Bratsk 65.25 160.0
167.5
172.5
167.5
167.5
92.5
97.5
97.5
92.5
92.5
170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
430.0
340.84 12 Герман Л.М.
2
Tolstobrov Andrey 2002 Bratsk 64.95 160.0
167.5
170.0
167.5
167.5
80.0
87.5
90.0
87.5
87.5
160.0
167.5
170.0
170.0
170.0
425.0
338.18 9 Герман Л.М.
3
Kosarev Nikolay 2001 Zima 64.75 120.0
125.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
165.0
175.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
402.5
321.10 8 Киргизова И.В.
4
Moiseev Aleksey 2002 Zhigalovo 65.10 135.0
140.0
142.5
140.0
140.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
145.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
395.0
313.70 7 Дегтярёв О.И.
5
Kochenov Kiril 2001 Baykalsk 62.25 110.0
115.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
80.0
90.0
92.5
90.0
90.0
155.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
377.5
311.52 6 Макаренко В.И.
6
Artyukhov Vladislav 2001 Mikhaylovka 65.25 132.5
132.5
142.5
132.5
132.5
75.0
75.0
82.5
75.0
75.0
152.5
157.5
157.5
152.5
152.5
360.0
285.36 5 Авдеев А.А.
7
Kuznetsov Andrey 2002 Baykalsk 65.20 117.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
357.5
283.56 4 Макаренко В.И.
8
Rudykh Stanislav 2004 Zhigalovo 66.00 105.0
112.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
345.0
270.89 3 Дегтярёв О.И.
9
Korobov Evgeniy 2001 Tulun 61.90 110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
70.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
75.0
115.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
335.0
277.83 2 Данилов К.В.
10
Trifonov Aleksandr 2003 Baykalsk 64.85 95.0
105.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
125.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
310.0
246.99 1 Макаренко В.И.
-
Shevtsov Georgiy 2003 Bratsk 65.50 115.0
125.0
125.0
115.0
115.0
60.0
67.5
67.5
67.5
67.5
Герман Л.М.
Category 74 kg
1
Orlov Ivan 2001 Irkutsk 69.65 155.0
162.5
167.5
167.5
167.5
97.5
105.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
205.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
505.0
379.90 12 Деханов А.С. Несмеянов А.И.
2
Martynenko Dmitriy 2002 Tulun 72.15 155.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
102.5
110.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
160.0
172.5
180.0
172.5
172.5
460.0
336.99 9 Жданов Н.М.
3
Aleksandrov Dmitriy 2001 Irkutsk 72.85 147.5
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
100.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
175.0
187.5
192.5
187.5
187.5
455.0
330.99 8 Володько В.А. Сауко К.В.
4
Mikhlin Aleksandr 2001 Nizhneudinsk 73.80 160.0
167.5
172.5
172.5
172.5
85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
180.0
195.0
197.5
180.0
180.0
447.5
322.51 7 Пухов Д.А.
5
Katasonov Sergey 2002 Baykalsk 71.95 155.0
162.5
170.0
170.0
170.0
97.5
102.5
102.5
102.5
102.5
165.0
175.0
175.0
165.0
165.0
437.5
321.16 6 Макаренко В.И.
6
Nefedov Gennadiy 2001 Zhigalovo 70.70 145.0
152.5
152.5
145.0
145.0
95.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
420.0
312.37 4 Дегтярёв О.И.
7
Stepanenko Vitaliy 2001 Mikhaylovka 72.60 137.5
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
87.5
92.5
95.0
92.5
92.5
160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
417.5
304.47 3 Авдеев А.А.
8
Khoroshikh Vitaliy 2003 Bratsk 73.85 145.0
152.5
155.0
155.0
155.0
80.0
90.0
92.5
90.0
90.0
160.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
415.0
298.95 2 Герман Л.М.
9
Rendorenko Ivan 2003 Bratsk 69.25 145.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
120.0
140.0
160.0
140.0
140.0
385.0
290.92 1 Герман Л.М.
10
Berezin Vitaliy 2004 Zima 73.75 115.0
122.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
90.0
92.5
92.5
90.0
90.0
125.0
132.5
140.0
140.0
140.0
357.5
257.77 1 Киргизова И.В.
11
Kutuzov Vladislav 2002 Zima 70.20 115.0
120.0
122.5
120.0
120.0
80.0
80.0
82.5
80.0
80.0
130.0
137.5
147.5
147.5
147.5
347.5
259.85 12 Киргизова И.В.
12
Chertkov Maksim 2004 Zima 70.65 115.0
125.0
125.0
115.0
115.0
65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
130.0
137.5
147.5
147.5
147.5
337.5
251.15 1 Киргизова И.В.
13
Kochetkov Grigoriy 2004 Zhigalovo 68.15 90.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
60.0
70.0
72.5
70.0
70.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
312.5
239.11 1 Дегтярёв О.И.
14
Berdnikov Maksim 2003 Zima 68.70 90.0
90.0
97.5
97.5
97.5
75.0
75.0
75.0
115.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
292.5
222.40 1 Киргизова И.В.
15
Gasimov Nurlan 2003 Baykalsk 73.30 105.0
115.0
125.0
115.0
115.0
45.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
105.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
290.0
210.02 1 Макаренко В.И.
Category 83 kg
1
Talko Andrey 2002 Irkutsk 76.50 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
540.0
379.59 12 Володько В.А.
2
Petrov Egor 2003 Nizhneudinsk 81.40 150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
95.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
200.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
490.0
330.93 9 Пухов Д.А.
3
Antonenko Bogdan 2001 Tulun 82.55 155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
190.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
490.0
328.14 8 Жданов Н.М.
4
Roslyakov Danil 2002 Zima 81.60 157.5
167.5
172.5
167.5
167.5
95.0
100.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
165.0
177.5
185.0
177.5
177.5
447.5
301.78 7 Нигматулин М.Х.
5
Akhmetov Vadim 2004 Zima 75.80 150.0
157.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
170.0
177.5
182.5
177.5
177.5
440.0
311.24 6 Киргизова И.В.
6
Butakov Bogdan 2003 Zhigalovo 74.95 110.0
117.5
125.0
125.0
125.0
90.0
95.0
97.5
97.5
97.5
150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
392.5
279.81 5 Дегтярёв О.И.
Category 93 kg
1
Gaykov Kirill 2001 Irkutsk 90.40 160.0
170.0
177.5
177.5
177.5
100.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
180.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
480.0
305.74 12 Володько В.А Сычев .А.А.
2
Borisov Aleksandr 2002 Bratsk 84.10 152.5
160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
60.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
155.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
410.0
271.57 9 Коломеец И.Н.
3
Kostikyan Edgar 2003 Zhigalovo 83.50 115.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
375.0
249.43 8 Дегтярёв О.И.
4
Barakhov Pavel 2001 Baykalsk 87.50 105.0
115.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
75.0
82.5
85.0
82.5
82.5
150.0
160.0
175.0
160.0
160.0
367.5
238.09 7 Макаренко В.И.
Category 105 kg
1
Vasilyev Sergey 2002 Kuytun 97.45 130.0
132.5
135.0
135.0
135.0
97.5
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
157.5
160.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
402.5
247.58 12 Скуматов Н.А.
Category 120 kg
1
Volkov Sergey 2002 Irkutsk 117.50 250.0
265.0
272.5
272.5
272.5
150.0
162.5
167.5
162.5
162.5
275.0
290.0
275.0
275.0
710.0
410.27 12 Володько В.А. Сауко К.В.
2
Korolev Daniil 2002 Tulun 109.30 140.0
140.0
140.0
85.0
92.5
102.5
102.5
102.5
160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
422.5
249.13 9 Подзина Е.А.
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Volkov Sergey 710.0 117.50 410.27
2
Kazakov Evgeniy 137.5 25.00 395.52
3
Orlov Ivan 505.0 69.65 379.90
4
Talko Andrey 540.0 76.50 379.59
5
Malyshev Vadim 402.5 59.00 348.64
6
Radkin Yuriy 392.5 58.35 343.51
7
Verkhoglyad Andrey 430.0 65.25 340.84
8
Tolstobrov Andrey 425.0 64.95 338.18
9
Martynenko Dmitriy 460.0 72.15 336.99
10
Aleksandrov Dmitriy 455.0 72.85 330.99
Team
Team Result Points
1
Irkutsk 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 8 56
2
Tulun 12 + 9 + 9 + 9 + 8 47
3
Bratsk 12 + 9 + 9 + 7 + 7 44
4
Zhigalovo 8 + 8 + 8 + 7 + 5 36
5
Zima 12 + 8 + 7 + 6 + 1 34
6
Biryusinsk 12 + 9 + 6 + 3 + 1 31
7
Baykalsk 7 + 6 + 6 + 4 + 4 27
8
Nizhneudinsk 9 + 7 + 6 22
9
Kuytun 12 12
10
Mikhaylovka 5 + 3 8