Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Irkutsk Oblast PL Championship

Federation
Федерация пауэрлифтинга Иркутской Области (FPIO)
From queues
Чемпионат Иркутской области
Location
Irkutsk
Date
6 - 7 may 2021
Division
equip
Number of participants
67
ID
66814
Views
519
Added by
PeteKravtsov 25 nov 2022
Editor
PeteKravtsov 25 nov 2022
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Nikiforova Olesya O 2006 Kuytun 44.78 70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
42.5
47.5
50.0
50.0
50.0
80.0
82.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
220.0
Скуматов Н.А., Константинова К.А.
2
Semenchenko Ekaterina O 1992 Cheremkhovo 46.40 65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
37.5
42.5
45.0
45.0
45.0
80.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
215.0
Телидис К.К.
3
Surenkova Lidiya O 2003 Biryusinsk 45.75 60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
40.0
42.5
45.0
45.0
45.0
85.0
92.5
95.0
95.0
95.0
210.0
Крук Ю.А.
4
Avsievich Elena O 2007 Kharik 38.20 62.5
67.5
75.0
62.5
62.5
42.5
47.5
50.0
50.0
50.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
80.0
80.0
192.5
Тарасов Л.Ю.
Category 52 kg
1
Tyukavina Karina O 2007 Zima 47.82 65.0
75.0
75.0
65.0
65.0
35.0
37.5
37.5
37.5
37.5
85.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
195.0
Киргизова И.В.
2
Nizhegorodtseva Ekaterina O 1997 Irkutsk 51.22 55.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
37.5
40.0
42.5
40.0
40.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
165.0
Несмеянов А.И.
3
Luzhkova Yuliya O 2003 Irkutsk 50.72 40.0
50.0
50.0
40.0
40.0
32.5
35.0
35.0
35.0
35.0
65.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
150.0
Несмеянов А.И.
Category 57 kg
1
Chervyakova Anastasiya O 1999 Irkutsk 53.20 160.0
175.0
187.5
187.5
187.5
100.0
107.5
115.0
115.0
115.0
145.0
155.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
470.0
Деханов А.С.
2
Sukhovinskaya Valeriya O 2003 Nizhneudinsk 55.46 140.0
152.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
90.0
100.0
107.5
100.0
100.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
412.5
Пухов Д.А.
3
Urnysheva Darya O 2003 Tomsk 56.40 87.5
92.5
97.5
97.5
97.5
55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
105.0
112.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
275.0
Привалов С.С.
Category 63 kg
1
Tyukavkina Alina O 1996 Ulan-Ude 62.90 195.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
140.0
147.5
155.0
155.0
155.0
490.0
Привалов С.С.
2
Pukhova Dana O 2005 Nizhneudinsk 61.30 130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
70.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
75.0
145.0
152.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
382.5
Пухов Д.А.
3
Tkacheva Natalya O 2006 Irkutskaya oblast 58.30 70.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
50.0
57.5
62.5
62.5
62.5
100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
257.5
Шляхов А.В.
Category 72 kg
1
Barabanschikova Irina O 2001 Cheremkhovo 69.25 180.0
190.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
100.0
107.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
467.5
Акинин Е.В.
Category 84 kg
1
Papina Darya O 2002 Nizhneudinsk 83.70 110.0
120.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
62.5
67.5
70.0
70.0
70.0
142.5
152.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
355.0
Теслева С.В. Пухов Д.А.
2
Rychkova Elena O 1975 Irkutsk 81.40 87.5
95.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
55.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
107.5
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
295.0
Пантюшев Д.Е., Прилуцкий С.В.
3
Malikova Varvara O 2005 Irkutsk 79.65 70.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
37.5
42.5
47.5
47.5
47.5
80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
237.5
Пухов Д.А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 59 kg
1
Kolmachevskiy Stepan O 1999 Nizhneudinsk 56.30 180.0
180.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
110.0
117.5
125.0
125.0
125.0
160.0
175.0
185.0
175.0
175.0
500.0
Пухов Д.А.
2
Tolochin Ivan O 2002 Nizhneudinsk 58.88 150.0
150.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
90.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
150.0
162.5
177.5
177.5
177.5
455.0
Пухов Д.А.
3
Pyrin Sergey O 2000 Irkutsk 55.24 95.0
105.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
70.0
75.0
85.0
75.0
75.0
110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
320.0
Несмеянов А.И.
4
Kazakov Evgeniy O 2007 Zima 40.00 45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
27.5
32.5
35.0
35.0
35.0
65.0
72.5
80.0
72.5
72.5
157.5
Киргизова И.В.
5
Bocharov Vasiliy O 2005 Biryusinsk 58.70 165.0
172.5
177.5
177.5
177.5
97.5
102.5
105.0
102.5
102.5
165.0
172.5
177.5
172.5
172.5
452.5
Крук Ю.А.
6
Poddubnyak Andrey O 1999 Bratsk 56.72 125.0
135.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
95.0
102.5
105.0
102.5
102.5
160.0
167.5
175.0
175.0
175.0
420.0
Капустин А.А.
-
Lukovnikov Mikhail O 1988 Shelekhov 58.70 220.0
230.0
235.0
220.0
220.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
Сауков К.М.
Category 66 kg
1
Chernousov Semen O 2000 Nizhneudinsk 65.45 215.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
132.5
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
205.0
217.5
225.0
225.0
225.0
605.0
Теслева С.В, Пухов Д.А.
2
Isupov Artem O 2001 Omutninsk 65.30 120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
85.0
92.5
95.0
95.0
95.0
150.0
160.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
402.5
Несмеянов А.И.
3
Kuznetsov Evgeniy O 2002 Nizhniy Novgorod 64.95 110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
355.0
Несмеянов А.И.
4
Koreshkov Aleksey O 2005 Zima 64.55 95.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
65.0
72.5
77.5
72.5
72.5
125.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
312.5
Киргизова И.В.
5
Timakov Vladimir O 2002 Nizhneudinsk 65.45 140.0
147.5
152.5
152.5
152.5
105.0
112.5
117.5
112.5
112.5
185.0
200.0
220.0
200.0
200.0
465.0
Рудаковский А.В.
6
Bazhenov Evgeniy O 2002 Irkutsk 64.90 160.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
460.0
Лебедко К.С.
7
Zaytsev Dmitriy O 1999 Irkutsk 66.00 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
85.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
450.0
Лебедко К.С.
8
Korotkevich Evgeniy O 1999 Irkutsk 63.45 145.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
152.5
90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
167.5
177.5
200.0
200.0
200.0
447.5
Теслева С.В, Олефир Д.Е.
9
Gonenko Rodion O 2004 Tulun 64.80 145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
95.0
100.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
155.0
167.5
175.0
175.0
175.0
432.5
Данилов К.В.
10
Pakushin Anton O 2004 Zhigalovo 65.30 140.0
145.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
177.5
187.5
197.5
187.5
187.5
425.0
Дегтярёв О.И.
11
Lyubimov Aleksey O 2005 Biryusinsk 65.55 132.5
140.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
85.0
87.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
170.0
180.0
187.5
187.5
187.5
425.0
Крук Ю.А.
12
Tischenko Egor O 2003 Biryusinsk 66.00 147.5
152.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
92.5
97.5
100.0
97.5
97.5
160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
425.0
Крук Ю.А.
13
Shilyaev Vladislav O 2003 Biryusinsk 64.45 132.5
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
100.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
160.0
175.0
185.0
175.0
175.0
425.0
Крук Ю.А.
Category 74 kg
1
Grischenko Nikita O 1999 Irkutsk 72.85 185.0
200.0
210.0
185.0
185.0
125.0
132.5
135.0
135.0
135.0
180.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
510.0
Несмеянов А.И. Симонов К.В.
2
Petelin Vladislav O 2001 Irkutsk 71.35 120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
100.0
102.5
105.0
102.5
102.5
120.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
387.5
Несмеянов А.И.
3
Yudin Mark O 2002 Irkutsk 71.95 85.0
95.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
75.0
75.0
82.5
75.0
75.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
320.0
Несмеянов А.И.
4
Timonin Roman O 1990 Irkutsk 73.45 170.0
180.0
187.5
180.0
180.0
120.0
127.5
135.0
135.0
135.0
177.5
185.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
510.0
Деханов А.С. Олефир Д.Е.
4
Tyukalov Daniil O 2003 Nizhneudinsk 73.15 175.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
185.0
75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
470.0
Рудаковский А.В.
6
Kononov Matvey O 2002 Irkutsk 73.35 140.0
147.5
150.0
147.5
147.5
95.0
102.5
105.0
102.5
102.5
175.0
190.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
460.0
Деханов А.С.
-
Zabolotskikh Leonid O 2005 Zima 67.00 115.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
65.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
Киргизова И.В.
Category 83 kg
1
Telidis Kostas O 1989 Svirsk 80.70 280.0
295.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
240.0
250.0
255.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
270.0
275.0
270.0
270.0
820.0
Телидис Е.О.
2
Galeev Maksim O 1989 Irkutsk 83.00 200.0
215.0
235.0
215.0
215.0
175.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
645.0
Сауков К.М.
3
Solovyev Vyacheslav O 2004 Irkutsk 78.80 225.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
175.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
565.0
Сауков К.М.
4
Grigoryev Roman O 1984 Ulan-Ude 82.20 195.0
205.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
120.0
127.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
180.0
192.5
212.5
192.5
192.5
545.0
Привалов С.С.
5
Sorosek Artem O 2001 Irkutsk 74.85 140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
100.0
105.0
107.5
105.0
105.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
425.0
Несмеянов А.И. Телегин А.В.
6
Panochkin Aleksandr O 2003 Zima 76.40 115.0
122.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
95.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
165.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
410.0
Киргизова И.В.
7
Mescheryakov Ivan O 2003 Irkutsk 81.60 170.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
180.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
520.0
Пантюшев Д.Е., Прилуцкий С.В.
8
Kozma Aleksandr O 1993 Angarsk 82.85 167.5
170.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
117.5
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
185.0
190.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
517.5
Гайшинец С.
9
Donik Anton O 1984 Novosibirsk 81.25 160.0
172.5
182.5
182.5
182.5
117.5
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
182.5
195.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
517.5
Гайшинец С.
10
Tumashov Aleksandr O 1976 Irkutsk 82.45 165.0
172.5
175.0
175.0
175.0
105.0
112.5
115.0
115.0
115.0
210.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
510.0
Олефир Д.Е.
11
Syrovelskiy Nikolay O 1998 Kuytun 81.30 160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
125.0
127.5
130.0
127.5
127.5
197.5
202.5
207.5
207.5
207.5
505.0
Скуматов Н.А., Константинова К.А.
Category 93 kg
1
Gladkikh Oleg O 1966 Irkutsk 90.80 195.0
205.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
190.0
212.5
230.0
230.0
230.0
610.0
Пантюшев Д.Е., Прилуцкий С.В.
2
Sivokon Denis O 1980 Angarsk 92.90 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
175.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
175.0
200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
610.0
3
Martynenko Oleg O 2001 Tulun 91.20 190.0
205.0
215.0
205.0
205.0
145.0
152.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
592.5
Жданов Н.М.
4
Melemm Ivan O 2001 Irkutsk 89.45 175.0
185.0
192.5
192.5
192.5
110.0
117.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
200.0
210.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
540.0
Жидков И.С.
4
Vaskov Artem O 1998 Neryungri 83.05 180.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
120.0
127.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
205.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
550.0
Теслева С.В.
Category 105 kg
1
Pantyushev Dmitriy O 1995 Irkutsk 103.70 265.0
285.0
295.0
295.0
295.0
170.0
180.0
187.5
187.5
187.5
265.0
280.0
290.0
280.0
280.0
762.5
Прилуцкий С.В.
2
Fedorov Nikolay O 1977 Chenyshevsk 96.80 190.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
125.0
132.5
140.0
132.5
132.5
230.0
240.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
602.5
Несмеянов А.И., Ананькин А.А.
3
Zadorozhnyy Aleksey O 1987 Irkutsk 100.00 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
210.0
225.0
230.0
225.0
225.0
585.0
Пантюшев Д.Е., Прилуцкий С.В.
4
Nechaev Evgeniy O 1978 Krasnoyarsk 103.30 205.0
215.0
220.0
215.0
215.0
135.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
210.0
217.5
225.0
225.0
225.0
585.0
Шиманский В.А.
5
Khramov Nikita O 1994 Irkutsk 104.60 205.0
220.0
227.5
227.5
227.5
130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
210.0
225.0
240.0
225.0
225.0
602.5
Олефир Д.Е. Теслева С.В.
Category 120 kg
1
Zhidkov Ivan O 1987 Irkutsk 117.55 310.0
330.0
330.0
330.0
285.0
295.0
300.0
295.0
295.0
300.0
320.0
337.5
320.0
320.0
945.0
2
Petrov Dmitriy O 2000 Irkutsk 106.60 140.0
150.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
165.0
165.0
455.0
Несмеянов А.И.