Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

31st Krasnoyarsk Krai PL Championships

Federation
Powerlifting Federation of Krasnoyarsk region (FPKK)
From queues
Location
Krasnoyarsk
Date
9 - 10 nov 2018
Division
equip
Number of participants
85
ID
50109
Views
927
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 29 nov 2018
Women
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Vyaznikova Tatyana 1999 Krasnoyarsk 46.70
110.0
110.0
60.0
60.0
112.5
112.5
282.5
381.69 12 Бычков А.Н., Нелюбова В.П.
-
Rogolevich Ulyana 2000 Nizhniy Ingash 46.80
Ходосевич Г.В.
-
Zaykina Olga 1995 Krasnoyarsk 47.00
75.0
75.0
Долгопятов Ф.В.
Category 52 kg
1
Petrova Anastasiya 1998 Krasnoyarsk 50.50
145.0
145.0
70.0
70.0
125.0
125.0
340.0
433.49 12 Долгопятов Ф.В.
2
Avtomeenko Polina 1996 Krasnoyarsk 50.85
120.0
120.0
65.0
65.0
120.0
120.0
305.0
386.82 9 Ермакова Ю., Шайхадинов А.А.
3
Levchenko Mariya 1992 Krasnoyarsk 50.35
92.5
92.5
45.0
45.0
100.0
100.0
237.5
303.49 8 Некошнова Т.О.
4
Nikulina Anna 1989 Krasnoyarsk 49.80
80.0
80.0
50.0
50.0
90.0
90.0
220.0
283.48 7 Бычков А.Н., Нелюбова В.П.
-
Alatartseva Inna 1986 Krasnoyarsk 51.50
67.5
67.5
Бычков А.Н., Корнев П.И.
-
Naydenko Oksana 1996 Krasnoyarsk 51.90
Бычков А.Н., Нелюбова В.П.
Category 57 kg
1
Obolskaya Yuliya 2000 Krasnoyarsk 55.50
135.0
135.0
87.5
87.5
122.5
122.5
345.0
408.79 12 Ходосевич Г.В.
2
Biryukova Ekaterina 1995 Krasnoyarsk 57.00
135.0
135.0
72.5
72.5
130.0
130.0
337.5
391.63 9 Долгопятов Ф.В.
3
Manuylova Anna 1998 Bogotol 56.90
132.5
132.5
65.0
65.0
120.0
120.0
317.5
368.93 8 Кортунов В.В.
4
Polyanskaya Mariya 2002 Bogotol 56.25
115.0
115.0
65.0
65.0
120.0
120.0
300.0
351.75 7 Кортунов В.В.
5
Yurinskaya Polina 1998 Zelenogorsk 53.50
95.0
95.0
60.0
60.0
100.0
100.0
255.0
310.95 6 Юдинцева А.Г., Чехович Д.В.
-
Kulakovskaya Anastasiya 1998 Krasnoyarsk 55.35
70.0
70.0
Шайхадинов А.А., Ермакова Ю.
-
Kofanova Yuliya 1982 Zelenogorsk 56.30
70.0
70.0
Свободный О.С.
Category 63 kg
1
Stompa Diana 1999 Zelenogorsk 59.55
160.0
160.0
90.0
90.0
142.5
142.5
392.5
440.16 12 Юдинцева А.Г., Чехович Д.В.
2
Mezhova Ekaterina 1993 Krasnoyarsk 63.00
90.0
90.0
80.0
80.0
115.0
115.0
285.0
306.08 9 Долгопятов Ф.В.
3
Timofeeva Tatyana 1977 Zelenogorsk 61.55
55.0
55.0
90.0
90.0
55.0
55.0
200.0
218.64 Чешук С.С.
Category 72 kg
1
Stoma Inna 1980 Zelenogorsk 70.95
130.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
120.0
120.0
390.0
384.43 12 Чешук С.С.
2
Sakovich Olga 1998 Krasnoyarsk 71.60
140.0
140.0
85.0
85.0
142.5
142.5
367.5
360.03 9 Долгопятов Ф.В.
-
Semenova Ekaterina 1990 Krasnoyarsk 65.50
Бычков А.Н., Нелюбова В.П.
Category 84+ kg
1
Spinova Yana 1995 Krasnoyarsk 101.40
180.0
180.0
115.0
115.0
135.0
135.0
430.0
356.59 12 Некошнова Т.О.
2
Spinova Zhanna 1995 Krasnoyarsk 96.50
160.0
160.0
105.0
105.0
140.0
140.0
405.0
340.97 9 Некошнова Т.О.
-
Frants Ekaterina 2002 Bogotol 88.65
135.0
135.0
Кортунов В.В.
-
Yudintseva Aleksandra 1972 Zelenogorsk 95.50
127.5
127.5
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Stompa Diana 392.5 59.55 440.16
2
Petrova Anastasiya 340.0 50.50 433.49
3
Obolskaya Yuliya 345.0 55.50 408.79
4
Biryukova Ekaterina 337.5 57.00 391.63
5
Avtomeenko Polina 305.0 50.85 386.82
6
Stoma Inna 390.0 70.95 384.43
7
Vyaznikova Tatyana 282.5 46.70 381.69
8
Manuylova Anna 317.5 56.90 368.93
9
Sakovich Olga 367.5 71.60 360.03
10
Spinova Yana 430.0 101.40 356.59
Team
Team Result Points
1
Krasnoyarsk 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 57
2
Zelenogorsk 12 + 12 + 6 30
3
Bogotol 8 + 7 15