Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

31st Krasnoyarsk Krai PL Championships

Federation
Powerlifting Federation of Krasnoyarsk region (FPKK)
From queues
Location
Krasnoyarsk
Date
9 - 10 nov 2018
Division
equip
Number of participants
85
ID
50109
Views
926
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 29 nov 2018
Men
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 59 kg
1
Lomovtsev Vladimir 1995 Krasnoyarsk 55.55
170.0
170.0
110.0
110.0
165.0
165.0
445.0
408.33 12 Долгопятов Ф.В.
2
Ermolenko Nikita 1998 Krasnoyarsk 56.70
180.0
180.0
110.0
110.0
150.0
150.0
440.0
395.75 9 Бычков А.Н., Нелюбова В.П.
3
Okunev Ilya 2001 Bogotol 58.70
150.0
150.0
97.5
97.5
142.5
142.5
390.0
339.42 8 Кортунов В.В.
4
Nosach Egor 2002 Krasnoyarsk 52.15
140.0
140.0
92.5
92.5
135.0
135.0
367.5
359.54 7 Носач Е.В., Бычков А.Н.
5
Vakhrushev Konstantin 2003 Zelenogorsk 52.95
135.0
135.0
105.0
105.0
120.0
120.0
360.0
346.68 Юдинцева А.Г., Чехович Д.В.
-
Efimov Vladislav 1998 Krasnoyarsk 54.80
120.0
120.0
Долгопятов Ф.В.
Category 66 kg
1
Yakovlev Artem 2000 Krasnoyarsk 65.95
182.5
182.5
112.5
112.5
200.0
200.0
495.0
388.91 12 Бычков А.Н., Нелюбова В.П.
2
Petrov Andrey 1978 Krasnoyarsk 64.90
160.0
160.0
100.0
100.0
172.5
172.5
432.5
344.37 9 Кононов И.В.
3
Ivanov Egor 2003 Bogotol 65.15
150.0
150.0
82.5
82.5
147.5
147.5
380.0
301.59 Кортунов В.В.
-
Shubenkov Egor 1997 Krasnoyarsk 64.40
145.0
145.0
Долгопятов Ф.В.
-
Shishkin Timofey 1997 Krasnoyarsk 64.70
135.0
135.0
Вислоцкий С.Е.
-
Kachaev Aleksandr 1978 Berezovka 65.35
157.5
157.5
Вислоцкий С.Е.
-
Nikiforov Daniil 1998 Krasnoyarsk 66.00
Горошко А.А.
Category 74 kg
1
Mova Denis 1994 Krasnoyarsk 73.05
220.0
220.0
160.0
160.0
220.0
220.0
600.0
435.60 12 Долгопятов Ф.В.
2
Izotov Aleksey 1986 Krasnoyarsk 72.80
230.0
230.0
135.0
135.0
210.0
210.0
575.0
418.49 9 Кононов И.В.
3
Rengov Nikita 2002 Ilanskiy 73.25
210.0
210.0
110.0
110.0
170.0
170.0
490.0
355.04 8 Михайлов А.Ф.
Category 83 kg
1
Kurochkin Aleksandr 1983 Krasnoyarsk 82.25
270.0
270.0
190.0
190.0
250.0
250.0
710.0
476.50 12 Бычков А.Н., Нелюбова В.П.
2
Lauber Eduard 1989 Krasnoyarsk 80.95
240.0
240.0
205.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
645.0
437.11 9 Бычков Р.В.
3
Filatov Aleksandr 1989 Krasnoyarsk 81.80
225.0
225.0
175.0
175.0
220.0
220.0
620.0
417.48 8
4
Zhgir Evgeniy 1995 Krasnoyarsk 83.00
215.0
215.0
165.0
165.0
230.0
230.0
610.0
407.17 7 Шайхадинов А.А., Ермакова Ю.
5
Gafner Dmitriy 2002 Bogotol 81.60
230.0
230.0
122.5
122.5
210.0
210.0
562.5
379.33 6 Кортунов В.В.
6
Fedorenko Aleksandr 2001 Bogotol 80.85
212.5
212.5
135.0
135.0
197.5
197.5
545.0
369.62 5 Кортунов В.В.
7
Lunev Roman 2002 Bogotol 81.40
185.0
185.0
115.0
115.0
195.0
195.0
495.0
334.31 4 Кортунов В.В.
8
Svyatetskiy Dmitriy 1997 Krasnoyarsk 81.80
155.0
155.0
102.5
102.5
180.0
180.0
437.5
294.59 Шайхадинов А.А., Ермакова Ю.
-
Shaprun Dmitriy 1989 Zykovo 82.55
212.5
212.5
Качаев А.В.
-
Osipov Sergey 1965 Krasnoyarsk 80.50
Category 93 kg
1
Polischuk Igor 1987 Lesosibirsk 92.80
295.0
295.0
190.0
190.0
280.0
280.0
765.0
481.06 12 Бычков А.Н.
2
Burykin Vladimir 1985 Krasnoyarsk 91.95
285.0
285.0
180.0
180.0
270.0
270.0
735.0
464.24 9 Некошнова Т.О.
3
Bunchuk Evgeniy 1984 Kansk 92.50
270.0
270.0
190.0
190.0
255.0
255.0
715.0
450.31 8 Докалин Д.О., Коновалов А.
4
Dzyublo Yuriy 1993 Krasnoyarsk 92.30
230.0
230.0
160.0
160.0
250.0
250.0
640.0
403.50 7 Бычков А.Н., Нелюбова В.П.
5
Bolbas Vasiliy 1970 Bogotol 86.30
250.0
250.0
165.0
165.0
220.0
220.0
635.0
414.51 6 Кортунов В.В.
6
Dzhankhoteli Andrey 1989 Krasnoyarsk 91.25
215.0
215.0
195.0
195.0
220.0
220.0
630.0
399.42 5
7
Mikhalenko Nikita 2001 Ilanskiy 91.80
240.0
240.0
150.0
150.0
220.0
220.0
610.0
385.60 4 Михайлов А.Ф.
8
Simonyan Edgar 1992 Bogotol 87.15
225.0
225.0
170.0
170.0
210.0
210.0
605.0
392.81 3 Кортунов В.В.
-
Styazhkin Nikita 1999 Krasnoyarsk 91.25
185.0
185.0
Шайхадинов А.А., Ермакова Ю.
-
Tatarchenko Pavel 1986 Zelenogorsk 92.90
Юдинцева А.Г., Чехович Д.В.
Category 105 kg
1
Safiulin Ruslan 1985 Krasnoyarsk 103.05
315.0
315.0
180.0
180.0
270.0
270.0
765.0
460.22 12 Вислоцкий С.Е.
2
Kazak Maksim 1986 Krasnoyarsk 104.10
280.0
280.0
185.0
185.0
270.0
270.0
735.0
440.55 9 Горошко А.А.
3
Filippov Aleksandr 1990 Bogotol 93.75
272.5
272.5
185.0
185.0
242.5
242.5
700.0
438.08 8 Кортунов В.В.
4
Firinskiy Vyacheslav 1982 Krasnoyarsk 104.85
250.0
250.0
210.0
210.0
240.0
240.0
700.0
418.50 7 Ершов П.А.
5
Steshenko Ivan 1985 Lesosibirsk 104.00
250.0
250.0
180.0
180.0
265.0
265.0
695.0
416.72 6
6
Borkov Aleksey 1977 Kansk 103.90
257.5
257.5
170.0
170.0
235.0
235.0
662.5
397.37 5 Докалин Д.О.
-
Panchikhin Valeriy 1980 Krasnoyarsk 95.20
165.0
165.0
Бычков А.Н., Нелюбова В.П.
-
Schenikov Aleksandr 1994 Krasnoyarsk 99.30
240.0
240.0
Бычков А.Н., Нелюбова В.П.
-
Martynyuk Mikhail 1988 Krasnoyarsk 99.35
265.0
265.0
Ходосевич Г.В.
-
Svobodnyy Oleg 1980 Zelenogorsk 104.15
220.0
220.0
-
Derevyanko Semen 1986 Krasnoyarsk 104.55
290.0
290.0
Вислоцкий С.Е.
-
Savitskas Evgeniy 1989 Krasnoyarsk 103.00
Бычков А.Н., Нелюбова В.П.
Category 120 kg
1
Shiganutdinov Ravil 1991 Lesosibirsk 119.30
380.0
380.0
295.0
295.0
290.0
290.0
965.0
555.56 12 Бычков А.Н.
2
Andrianov Gleb 1978 Minusinsk 116.05
315.0
315.0
250.0
250.0
270.0
270.0
835.0
484.02 9 Ржапецский Р.
3
Tikhonov Pavel 1997 Krasnoyarsk 114.95
310.0
310.0
215.0
215.0
265.0
265.0
790.0
459.08 8 Горошко А.А.
4
Golin Artem 1996 Krasnoyarsk 117.75
240.0
240.0
152.5
152.5
245.0
245.0
637.5
368.18 7 Шмыглевский А.
-
Tretyakov Artem 1985 Kansk 112.65
240.0
240.0
Докалин Д.О.
-
Kiselev Sergey 1967 Zelenogorsk 110.50
Чешук С.С.
-
Nagornyy Andrey 1984 Krasnoyarsk 117.10
Рубцов Р.С.
Category 120+ kg
1
Shaykhadinov Aleksandr 1979 Krasnoyarsk 121.30
290.0
290.0
215.0
215.0
280.0
280.0
785.0
450.21 12 Ильин А.Г., Бычков А.Н.
-
Dzyuba Ivan 1990 Krasnoyarsk 123.30
260.0
260.0
Долгопятов Ф.В.
-
Khobotov Aleksandr 1984 Zelenogorsk 125.55
120.0
120.0
Чешук С.С.
-
Khodyrev Yuriy 1990 Krasnoyarsk 150.00
290.0
290.0
Бычков А.Н., Нелюбова В.П.
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Shiganutdinov Ravil 965.0 119.30 555.56
2
Andrianov Gleb 835.0 116.05 484.02
3
Polischuk Igor 765.0 92.80 481.06
4
Kurochkin Aleksandr 710.0 82.25 476.50
5
Burykin Vladimir 735.0 91.95 464.24
6
Safiulin Ruslan 765.0 103.05 460.22
7
Tikhonov Pavel 790.0 114.95 459.08
8
Bunchuk Evgeniy 715.0 92.50 450.31
9
Shaykhadinov Aleksandr 785.0 121.30 450.21
10
Kazak Maksim 735.0 104.10 440.55
Team
Team Result Points
1
Krasnoyarsk 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 60
2
Bogotol 8 + 8 + 6 + 6 + 5 33
3
Lesosibirsk 12 + 12 + 6 30
4
Kansk 8 + 5 13
5
Ilanskiy 8 + 4 12
6
Minusinsk 9 9