Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Novosibirsk Oblast Open Powerlifting and Bench-Press Cup

Federation
Powerlifting federation of Novosibirskaya area (FPNO)
From queues
Location
Novosibirsk
Date
15 - 16 nov 2014
Division
equip
Number of participants
122
ID
19314
Views
834
Added by
ermakova-olga93 24 jan 2015
Men
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 59 kg
1
Tokarev Dmitriy 1994 Novosibirsk НГПУ 56.55
137.5
137.5
100.0
100.0
145.0
145.0
382.5
344.91 12 Маргарян С.Л.
2
Sharapov Artem 1992 Novosibirsk СГГА 50.10
155.0
155.0
85.0
85.0
140.0
140.0
380.0
387.96 9 Мухаметов Н.Ш.
3
Grischenko Denis 1995 Novosibirsk СГГА 58.05
132.5
132.5
90.0
90.0
150.0
150.0
372.5
327.59 8 Мухаметов Н.Ш.
4
Alekseev Artem 1993 Novosibirsk НГАУ 55.05
135.0
135.0
90.0
90.0
145.0
145.0
370.0
342.56 7 Федосиенко С.А.
5
Khoroshilov Dmitriy 1996 Koltsovo Кольцово 57.45
115.0
115.0
75.0
75.0
135.0
135.0
325.0
288.65 6 Шумских Ю.В.
6
Marasulov Sagyn 1998 Ust-Tarka Усть-Тарка 51.90
60.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
132.5
132.5
252.5
248.27 5 Сафронов А.
7
Semenov Danil 2000 Ust-Tarka Усть-Тарка 52.25
75.0
75.0
45.0
45.0
110.0
110.0
230.0
224.57 4 Сафронов А.
Category 66 kg
1
Makarov Konstantin 1991 Novosibirsk НГАУ 62.20
245.0
245.0
162.5
162.5
232.5
232.5
640.0
528.51 12 Федосиенко С.А.
2
Trapeznikov Sergey 1990 Novosibirsk НГПУ 64.30
242.5
242.5
145.0
145.0
220.0
220.0
607.5
487.51 9 Маргарян С.Л.
3
Korovin Aleksey 1989 Novosibirsk Исток 65.45
225.0
225.0
140.0
140.0
190.0
190.0
555.0
438.81 8 Беляев И.Ю.
4
Suleymanov Reshad 1993 Novosibirsk НГАУ 65.90
215.0
215.0
120.0
120.0
195.0
195.0
530.0
416.67 7 Федосиенко С.А.
5
Mordachev Nikita 1996 Novosibirsk СГГА 64.95
180.0
180.0
132.5
132.5
200.0
200.0
512.5
407.80 6 Мухаметов Н.Ш.
6
Menshikov Roman 1982 Berdsk Кристалл 65.70
160.0
160.0
162.5
162.5
190.0
190.0
512.5
403.93 5 Сбоев А.И., Соболев С.Е
7
Tsitsenko Aleksandr 1986 Berdsk Кристалл 64.85
185.0
185.0
115.0
115.0
185.0
185.0
485.0
386.42 4 Сбоев А.И., Соболев С.Е
8
Zolotarev Maksim 1994 Novosibirsk СГГА 65.25
185.0
185.0
90.0
90.0
145.0
145.0
420.0
332.92 3 Мухаметов Н.Ш.
9
Panov Aleksandr 1999 Lyagushye Купинская ДЮСШ 64.95
162.5
162.5
80.0
80.0
150.0
150.0
392.5
312.32 2 Бельский И.Л.
10
Tigranyan Karen 1997 Ust-Tarka Усть-Тарка 63.05
125.0
125.0
75.0
75.0
160.0
160.0
360.0
293.79 1 Голубев П.
-
Kalishin Andrey 1995 Novosibirsk НГАУ 64.60
150.0
150.0
Федосиенко С.А.
-
Ryzhikh Aleksey 1998 Novosibirsk Мастер фит 63.05
Березенцев П.В.
Category 74 kg
1
Dolgopolov Mikhail 1991 Novosibirsk НГАУ 67.50
260.0
260.0
160.0
160.0
230.0
230.0
650.0
501.16 12 Федосиенко С.А.
2
Perevozchikov Sergey 1991 Novosibirsk НГТУ 71.75
265.0
265.0
155.0
155.0
230.0
230.0
650.0
478.14 9 Букреев Т.В.
3
Ryabukhin Evgeniy 1983 Novosibirsk НГАУ 72.20
255.0
255.0
120.0
120.0
240.0
240.0
615.0
450.31 8 Федосиенко С.А.
4
Medvedev Kirill 1995 Novosibirsk НГПУ 73.15
240.0
240.0
127.5
127.5
225.0
225.0
592.5
429.73 7 Маргарян С.Л.
5
Kochin Evgeniy 1985 Novosibirsk ЗЕВС 72.60
230.0
230.0
140.0
140.0
215.0
215.0
585.0
426.62 6 Завгородний Е.В.
6
Belskiy Aleksey 1993 Lyagushye Купинская ДЮСШ 71.00
230.0
230.0
142.5
142.5
210.0
210.0
582.5
431.85 5 Бельский И.Л.
7
Zelenin Maksim 1992 Novosibirsk НГТУ 71.10
220.0
220.0
162.5
162.5
200.0
200.0
582.5
431.40 4 Букреев Т.В.
8
Kanzyuba Sergey 1984 Novosibirsk Исток 74.00
210.0
210.0
175.0
175.0
192.5
192.5
577.5
415.40 3 Беляев И.Ю.
9
Tregubov Vasiliy 1993 Kuybyshev Куйбышев 73.30
225.0
225.0
125.0
125.0
215.0
215.0
565.0
409.18 2 Балдышев П.Н.
10
Kruglykhin Sergey 1987 Berdsk Кристалл 73.80
217.5
217.5
125.0
125.0
212.5
212.5
555.0
399.99 1 Сбоев А.И., Соболев С.Е
11
Ivanov Nikita 1989 Novosibirsk Геркулес 71.55
192.5
192.5
130.0
130.0
180.0
180.0
502.5
370.40 1 Абрамов А.
12
Tomilov Pavel 1997 Novosibirsk НГАУ 72.35
180.0
180.0
110.0
110.0
150.0
150.0
440.0
321.68 1 Федосиенко С.А.
13
Solopov Anton 1994 Novosibirsk НГПУ 71.05
145.0
145.0
105.0
105.0
185.0
185.0
435.0
322.33 1 Маргарян С.Л.
14
Kirillov Igor 1998 Koltsovo Кольцово 71.80
135.0
135.0
95.0
95.0
145.0
145.0
375.0
275.71 1 Шумских Ю.В.
15
Solkaryan Aristakes 1997 Ust-Tarka Усть-Тарка 72.80
125.0
125.0
80.0
80.0
150.0
150.0
355.0
258.37 1 Голубев П.
16
Protsenko Nikolay 1998 Ust-Tarka Усть-Тарка 70.80
110.0
110.0
82.5
82.5
160.0
160.0
352.5
261.89 1 Сафронов А.
-
Rudnev Sergey 1990 Berdsk Кристалл 74.00
145.0
145.0
Сбоев А.И., Соболев С.Е
Category 83 kg
1
Stepanov Yuriy 1990 Novosibirsk НГАУ 77.95
315.0
315.0
177.5
177.5
260.0
260.0
752.5
522.39 12 Федосиенко С.А.
2
Reshetnyak Ilya 1988 Novosibirsk НГАУ 81.90
290.0
290.0
195.0
195.0
260.0
260.0
745.0
501.28 9 Федосиенко С.А.
3
Minochenko Dmitriy 1985 Novosibirsk ЗЕВС 81.40
295.0
295.0
170.0
170.0
260.0
260.0
725.0
489.65 8 Завгородний Е.В.
4
Ilyukhin Nikita 1996 Novosibirsk НГАУ 76.40
225.0
225.0
160.0
160.0
215.0
215.0
600.0
422.14 7 Федосиенко С.А.
5
Gorelik Ivan 1988 Novosibirsk Экстрим 81.30
220.0
220.0
160.0
160.0
210.0
210.0
590.0
398.77 6 Рязанов М.С
6
Polubatonov Aleksey 1987 Koltsovo Кольцово 81.00
220.0
220.0
145.0
145.0
210.0
210.0
575.0
389.52 5 Шумских Ю.В.
7
Khlichkin Dmitriy 1992 Novosibirsk НГАУ 77.75
225.0
225.0
132.5
132.5
210.0
210.0
567.5
394.63 4 Федосиенко С.А.
8
Romanov Kirill 1994 Novosibirsk Геркулес 81.55
215.0
215.0
147.5
147.5
200.0
200.0
562.5
379.47 3 Абрамов А.
9
Irikov Georgiy 1994 Novosibirsk НГАУ 82.35
220.0
220.0
130.0
130.0
210.0
210.0
560.0
375.56 2 Федосиенко С.А.
10
Starodubtsev Sergey 1994 Berdsk Кристалл 81.55
190.0
190.0
120.0
120.0
195.0
195.0
505.0
340.68 1 Сбоев А.И., Соболев С.Е
11
Pronin Aleksandr 1994 Berdsk Кристалл 80.40
170.0
170.0
115.0
115.0
200.0
200.0
485.0
330.07 1 Потапенко С.И., Сбоев А.И.
12
Borisov Stepan 1997 Novosibirsk Экстрим 76.05
150.0
150.0
102.5
102.5
175.0
175.0
427.5
301.72 1 Рязанов М.С
-
Mironenko Vladimir 1981 Novosibirsk Исток 77.40
195.0
195.0
Беляев И.Ю.
-
Chayka Vasiliy 1988 Novosibirsk Экстрим 81.20
190.0
190.0
Рязанов М.С
-
Kononenko Aleksey 1992 Novosibirsk СГГА 81.45
190.0
190.0
Мухаметов Н.Ш.
-
Chuev Pavel 1988 Berdsk Кристалл 82.50
150.0
150.0
Сбоев А.И., Соболев С.Е
Category 93 kg
1
Mirkin Yuriy 1971 Novosibirsk Исток 92.60
310.0
310.0
220.0
220.0
280.0
280.0
810.0
509.88 12 Беляев И.Ю.
2
Nursagimov Vyacheslav 1991 Berdsk Кристалл 90.15
290.0
290.0
200.0
200.0
287.5
287.5
777.5
495.93 9 Ерлин А.Н.
3
Zarembo Konstantin 1984 Kuybyshev Куйбышев 92.90
300.0
300.0
205.0
205.0
272.5
272.5
777.5
488.67 8 Балдышев П.Н.
4
Leonov Evgeniy 1989 Novosibirsk СГГА 88.50
270.0
270.0
225.0
225.0
265.0
265.0
760.0
489.42 7 Мухаметов Н.Ш.
5
Salman Kirill 1994 Novosibirsk Исток 88.85
285.0
285.0
180.0
180.0
280.0
280.0
745.0
478.77 6 Беляев И.Ю.
6
Permyakov Nikolay 1987 Berdsk Кристалл 92.05
270.0
270.0
210.0
210.0
245.0
245.0
725.0
457.69 5 Ерлин А.Н., Сбоев А.И.
7
Semyanov Aleksey 1981 Novosibirsk НГАУ 88.15
270.0
270.0
170.0
170.0
235.0
235.0
675.0
435.59 4 Федосиенко С.А.
8
Sireev Mikhail 1985 Berdsk Кристалл 91.30
280.0
280.0
160.0
160.0
230.0
230.0
670.0
424.66 3 Сбоев А.И., Соболев С.Е
9
Sitnikov Maksim 1988 Novosibirsk Исток 90.60
250.0
250.0
160.0
160.0
250.0
250.0
660.0
419.93 2 Кисилев Р.А.
10
Scherbakov Sergey 1992 Novosibirsk НГАУ 87.45
245.0
245.0
147.5
147.5
240.0
240.0
632.5
409.91 1 Федосиенко С.А.
11
Tsapko Mikhail 1992 Ob Обь 89.40
230.0
230.0
170.0
170.0
220.0
220.0
620.0
397.16 1 Левченко Ю.П.
12
Chigoga Murad 1993 Lyagushye Купинская ДЮСШ 86.25
210.0
210.0
147.5
147.5
260.0
260.0
617.5
403.21 1 Бельский И.Л.
13
Mamyshev Rinat 1988 Novosibirsk 90.55
240.0
240.0
152.5
152.5
200.0
200.0
592.5
377.09 1 Самостоятельно
14
Barkov Artem 1987 Koltsovo Кольцово 91.15
200.0
200.0
130.0
130.0
190.0
190.0
520.0
329.86 1 Шумских Ю.В.
15
Sinitskikh Sergey 1987 Koltsovo Кольцово 91.75
180.0
180.0
120.0
120.0
200.0
200.0
500.0
316.15 1 Шумских Ю.В.
-
Galyautdinov Marsel 1987 Berdsk Кристалл 86.15
200.0
200.0
Сбоев А.И., Ерлин А.Н.
-
Zakharov Evgeniy 1975 Novosibirsk Геркулес 90.10
155.0
155.0
Дортман Г.
-
Margaryan Ovik 1985 Novosibirsk НГПУ 90.10
225.0
225.0
Маргарян С.Л.
-
Safonov Oleg - Kuybyshev Куйбышев 91.45
160.0
160.0
Балдышев П.Н.
-
Semenov Aleksandr 1985 Novosibirsk Исток 91.70
Беляев И.Ю.
Category 105 kg
1
Kiselev Roman 1987 Novosibirsk Исток 104.70
330.0
330.0
230.0
230.0
310.0
310.0
870.0
520.40 12 Беляев И.Ю.
2
Sozinov Pavel 1984 Novosibirsk НГАУ 99.50
320.0
320.0
215.0
215.0
320.0
320.0
855.0
521.39 9 Федосиенко С.А.
3
Makarov Aleksandr 1994 Novosibirsk НГАУ 102.00
335.0
335.0
235.0
235.0
270.0
270.0
840.0
507.29 8 Федосиенко С.А.
4
Burkunov Yuriy 1989 Novosibirsk НГАУ 104.65
285.0
285.0
225.0
225.0
270.0
270.0
780.0
466.64 7 Федосиенко С.А.
5
Savchenko Dmitriy 1995 Novosibirsk ЗЕВС 96.50
300.0
300.0
165.0
165.0
255.0
255.0
720.0
444.75 6 Завгородний Е.В.
6
Novozhilov Daniil 1992 Berdsk Кристалл 100.45
255.0
255.0
180.0
180.0
220.0
220.0
655.0
397.92 5 Сбоев А.И., Соболев С.Е
7
Sharovatov Sergey 1978 Ust-Tarka Усть-Тарка 102.90
200.0
200.0
152.5
152.5
200.0
200.0
552.5
332.56 4 Самостоятельно
8
Suvorov Aleksandr 1998 Novosibirsk Мастер фит 100.85
195.0
195.0
112.5
112.5
200.0
200.0
507.5
307.83 3 Березенцев П.В.
-
Makarov Mikhail 1985 Novosibirsk НГАУ 98.50
260.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
Федосиенко С.А.
-
Rybalov Anton 1986 Novosibirsk Исток 95.05
250.0
250.0
Беляев И.Ю.
-
Buleev Aleksandr 1990 Novosibirsk НГАУ 96.40
205.0
205.0
Федосиенко С.А.
-
Denisevich Sergey 1986 Novosibirsk Исток 99.60
200.0
200.0
Кисилев Р.А.
-
Kubasov Artur 1986 Novosibirsk НГПУ 102.80
225.0
225.0
Самостоятельно
Category 120 kg
1
Pavlovskiy Aleksey 1974 Novosibirsk Исток 107.00
350.0
350.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
890.0
528.41 12 Беляев И.Ю.
2
Andronov Andrey 1987 Novosibirsk НГАУ 118.35
315.0
315.0
250.0
250.0
290.0
290.0
855.0
493.18 9 Федосиенко С.А.
3
Yubkov Aleksandr 1985 Novosibirsk Исток 111.70
300.0
300.0
160.0
160.0
275.0
275.0
735.0
430.56 8 Беляев И.Ю.
4
Kolmogortsev Andrey 1992 Novosibirsk СГГА 119.90
222.5
222.5
175.0
175.0
200.0
200.0
597.5
343.58 Мухаметов Н.Ш.
-
Shvedov Aleksey 1995 Novosibirsk НГАУ 107.55
230.0
230.0
Федосиенко С.А.
-
Grigoryev Igor 1990 Berdsk Кристалл 110.80
190.0
190.0
Сбоев А.И., Соболев С.Е
-
Shevelev Grigoriy 1982 Novosibirsk НГПУ 118.55
230.0
230.0
Самостоятельно
-
Bozhnev Sergey 1990 Novosibirsk Исток 106.55
Беляев И.Ю.
Category 120+ kg
1
Skachkov Aleksey 1992 Novosibirsk НГАУ 120.70
320.0
320.0
225.0
225.0
300.0
300.0
845.0
485.16 12 Федосиенко С.А.
2
Chalykh Mikhail 1978 Berdsk Кристалл 120.10
330.0
330.0
230.0
230.0
275.0
275.0
835.0
479.97 9 Сбоев А.И., Соболев С.Е
3
Khlebnikov Roman 1978 Novosibirsk Исток 126.30
300.0
300.0
235.0
235.0
270.0
270.0
805.0
457.78 8 Беляев И.Ю.
4
Vovk Yuriy 1970 Novosibirsk Исток 130.10
250.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
240.0
240.0
750.0
424.14 7 Беляев И.Ю.
-
Penkin Artem 1983 Novosibirsk ЗЕВС 142.50
180.0
180.0
Завгородний Е.В.
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Makarov Konstantin 640.0 62.20 528.51
2
Pavlovskiy Aleksey 890.0 107.00 528.41
3
Stepanov Yuriy 752.5 77.95 522.39
4
Sozinov Pavel 855.0 99.50 521.39
5
Kiselev Roman 870.0 104.70 520.40
6
Mirkin Yuriy 810.0 92.60 509.88
7
Makarov Aleksandr 840.0 102.00 507.29
8
Reshetnyak Ilya 745.0 81.90 501.28
9
Dolgopolov Mikhail 650.0 67.50 501.16
10
Nursagimov Vyacheslav 777.5 90.15 495.93
Team
Team Result Points
1
НГАУ 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 57
2
Исток 12 + 12 + 12 + 8 + 8 52
3
Кристалл 9 + 9 + 5 + 5 + 5 33
СГГА 9 + 8 + 7 + 6 + 3 33
4
НГПУ 12 + 9 + 7 + 1 29
5
ЗЕВС 8 + 6 + 6 20
6
Усть-Тарка 5 + 4 + 4 + 1 + 1 15
7
Кольцово 6 + 5 + 1 + 1 + 1 14
8
НГТУ 9 + 4 13
9
Куйбышев 8 + 2 10
10
Купинская ДЮСШ 5 + 2 + 1 8
11
Экстрим 6 + 1 7
12
Геркулес 3 + 1 4
13
Мастер фит 3 3
14
Обь 1 1