Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Championship of the Mari El republic on powerlifting

Federation
Powerlifting Federation of the Mari El Republic (FPRME)
From queues
Location
Yoshkar-Ola
Date
26 - 27 apr 2013
Division
equip
Number of participants
83
ID
38106
Views
1158
Added by
denevs 29 jun 2017
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Lebedeva Ekaterina O 1983 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Атлант" 46.40
90.0
90.0
45.0
45.0
90.0
90.0
225.0
305.40 12 Лебедев Н.С.
2
Mitrofanova Olga O 1987 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Фитнес Лайн" 44.25
65.0
65.0
40.0
40.0
67.5
67.5
172.5
241.97 9 Попцов А.Н.
Category 52 kg
1
Belousova Kseniya O 1990 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Фитнес Лайн" 51.40
117.5
117.5
75.0
75.0
120.0
120.0
312.5
393.07 12 Попцов А.Н.
2
Polyakova Natalya O 1981 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Фитнес Лайн" 51.70
75.0
75.0
52.5
52.5
115.0
115.0
242.5
303.66 9 Попцов А.Н.
Category 57 kg
1
Poptsova Svetlana O 1987 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Фитнес Лайн" 56.10
115.0
115.0
82.5
82.5
130.0
130.0
327.5
384.80 12 Попцов А.Н.
2
Sazonova Yuliya O 1981 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Фитнес Лайн" 56.70
115.0
115.0
70.0
70.0
105.0
105.0
290.0
337.91 9 Попцов А.Н.
Category 63 kg
1
Golubeva Natalya O 1975 Cheboksari 61.40
162.5
162.5
90.0
90.0
167.5
167.5
420.0
460.00 12 Кострюков В.В., Сидоров
2
Guseva Mariya O 1984 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Фитнес Лайн" 61.75
137.5
137.5
82.5
82.5
142.5
142.5
362.5
395.29 9 Попцов А.Н.
3
Rida Anna O 1987 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Фитнес Лайн" 57.85
72.5
72.5
45.0
45.0
95.0
95.0
212.5
243.74 8 Попцов А.Н.
Category 72 kg
1
Blondina Veronika O 1979 Cheboksari 63.65
130.0
130.0
75.0
75.0
130.0
130.0
335.0
357.00 12 Кострюков В. В.
2
Mikheeva Marina O 1981 Respublika Mariy El 63.30
65.0
65.0
40.0
40.0
100.0
100.0
205.0
219.37 9 Сабитов Д.К.
Category 84+ kg
1
Yakovleva Tatyana O 1985 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Flex" 85.05
85.0
85.0
45.0
45.0
105.0
105.0
235.0
208.28 12 Зайцев К. Г.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Golubeva Natalya 420.0 61.40 460.00
2
Guseva Mariya 362.5 61.75 395.29
3
Belousova Kseniya 312.5 51.40 393.07
4
Poptsova Svetlana 327.5 56.10 384.80
5
Blondina Veronika 335.0 63.65 357.00
6
Sazonova Yuliya 290.0 56.70 337.91
7
Lebedeva Ekaterina 225.0 46.40 305.40
8
Polyakova Natalya 242.5 51.70 303.66
9
Rida Anna 212.5 57.85 243.74
10
Mitrofanova Olga 172.5 44.25 241.97
Team
Team Result Points
1
СК "Фитнес Лайн" 12 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 9 51
2
СК "Flex" 12 12
СК "Атлант" 12 12