Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Mari El BP Championships

Federation
Powerlifting Federation of the Mari El Republic (FPRME)
From queues
Location
Medvedevo
Date
14 feb 2015
Division
equip
Number of participants
93
ID
43454
Views
838
Added by
denevs 21 feb 2018
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Kazakov Maksim T 1999 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Молодость" 46.35 55.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
64.05 12 Морозова И.А.
2
Smirnov Oleg T 2001 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Молодость" 45.65 42.5
47.5
52.5
52.5
59.52 9 Морозова И.А.
Category 53 kg
1
Zhdanov Georgiy T 1997 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Атлант" 48.70 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
89.52 12 Кудрявцев Ю.А.
2
Zakharov Evgeniy T 1998 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Молодость" 53.00 50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
52.91 9 Морозова И.А.
3
Rogachev Dmitriy T 2000 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Молодость" 49.65 45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
51.55 8 Морозова И.А.
Category 59 kg
1
Tunbusov Ruslan T 1997 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Витязь" 58.10 75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
74.69 12
2
Zaytsev Sergey T 1997 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Молодость" 58.80 70.0
77.5
82.5
77.5
67.34 9 Морозова И.А.
3
Chepakov Ilya T 2001 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Молодость" 58.35 70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
65.64 8 Морозова И.А.
4
Trufanov Sergey T 1999 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Метро-фитнесс" 55.20 50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
55.40 7 Поспелов
Category 66 kg
1
Ivanov Ivan T 1998 Zvenigovo СК "Жемчужина" 65.80 100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
82.65 12 Андрианов Р.
2
Salikhov Dinar T 1997 Yoshkar-Ola СК "FLEX" 64.80 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
71.75 9 Зайцев
3
Kuznetsov Roman T 1995 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Молодость" 63.35 50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
48.76 8 Морозова И.А.
1
Korkin Artem O 1991 Sovetsk Советск 62.70 120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
110.71 12 Мельников Н.М.
2
Zaytsev Maksim O 1985 Zelenodolsk Зеленодольск 61.25 115.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
100.46 9 Крысин И.А.
3
Aleksandrov Nikita O 1995 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Молодость" 64.90 90.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
79.62 8 Морозова И.А.
Category 74 kg
1
Pushkanov Mikhail T 1997 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Молодость" 72.85 115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
90.93 12 Морозова И.А.
2
Yambarshev Ilya T 1997 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Астрон" 73.70 100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
75.75 9 Белоусова К.
3
Zuev Dmitriy T 1998 Novyy Toryal Н.Торьял 66.50 80.0
87.5
92.5
87.5
68.28 8 Домрачев А.
4
Koltsov Nikolay T 1999 Yoshkar-Ola СК"Метро" 71.50 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
62.69 7
5
Karavaytsev Viktor T 1998 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Фитлайн" 71.00 70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
55.60 6
1
Andrianov Roman O 1979 Zvenigovo СК"Жемчужина" 70.90 140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
115.04 12
2
Teymurov Dzhamal O 1994 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Атлант" 72.55 110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
94.85 9 Шарафутдинов Р.
Category 83 kg
1
Mitrofanov Nikolay T 1997 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Молодость" 76.90 70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
56.04 12 Морозова И.А.
1
Mamin Abubakir O 1992 Zelenodolsk Зеленодольск 82.25 180.0
185.0
192.5
192.5
129.19 12 Крысин И.А.
2
Sizov Sergey O 1982 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Фитлайн" 78.90 155.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
113.64 9 Попцов А.Н.
3
Zaytsev Artem O 1994 Yoshkar-Ola FLEX 78.35 150.0
157.5
162.5
162.5
112.43 8 Зайцев К.Г.
4
Sharafutdinov Damir O 1993 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Атлант" 81.90 120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
90.84 7 Кудрявцев Ю.А.
5
Suslikov Ilya O 1982 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Атлант" 76.15 165.0
165.0
165.0
Кудрявцев М.Ю.
Category 93 kg
2
Gorodchikov Aleksey T 1999 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Молодость" 85.95 90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
62.15 9 Морозова И.А.
1
Dudin Aleksandr O 1985 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Фитлайн" 92.60 230.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
144.78 12 Попцов А.Н.
2
Ganichev Ivan O 1994 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Атлант" 91.75 170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
116.97 9 Метелёва Н.Л.
3
Fisher Kirill O 1994 Zelenodolsk Зеленодольск 89.40 160.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
108.90 8 Крысин И.А.
4
Lobanov Artur O 1996 Yoshkar-Ola ПГТУ 86.65 140.0
147.5
152.5
147.5
96.07 7 Максимов С.И.
Category 105 kg
1
Lugachev Maksim T 1997 Yoshkar-Ola ПГТУ 93.90 110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
71.92 12 Максимов С.И.
1
Perunov Filipp O 1993 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Фитлайн" 100.30 230.0
237.5
242.5
242.5
147.41 12 Попцов А.Н.
Category 120 kg
1
Bakhtin Stanislav O 1989 Sovetsk Советск 115.85 330.0
340.0
350.0
340.0
197.17 12 Мельников Н.М.
2
Komelin Artem O 1981 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Атлант" 115.45 220.0
230.0
235.0
230.0
133.50 9 Кудрявцев Ю.А.
3
Poduzov Konstantin O 1979 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Фитлайн" 108.85 210.0
222.5
230.0
222.5
131.37 8 Попцов А.Н.
4
Kovenkov Anton O 1985 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Атлант" 116.80 160.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
98.38 7 Кудрявцев М.Ю.
5
Pavlov Mikhail O 1974 Yoshkar-Ola ПГТУ 107.45 150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
94.86 6 Максимов С.И.
Category 120+ kg
1
Ivanov Dmitriy O 1984 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Атлант" 187.30 327.5
327.5
327.5
327.5
175.19 12 Кудрявцев Ю.А.
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Pushkanov Mikhail 125.0 72.85 90.93
2
Zhdanov Georgiy 85.0 48.70 89.52
3
Ivanov Ivan 105.0 65.80 82.65
4
Yambarshev Ilya 105.0 73.70 75.75
5
Tunbusov Ruslan 85.0 58.10 74.69
6
Lugachev Maksim 115.0 93.90 71.92
7
Salikhov Dinar 90.0 64.80 71.75
8
Zuev Dmitriy 87.5 66.50 68.28
9
Zaytsev Sergey 77.5 58.80 67.34
10
Chepakov Ilya 75.0 58.35 65.64
Open
1
Bakhtin Stanislav 340.0 115.85 197.17
2
Ivanov Dmitriy 327.5 187.30 175.19
3
Perunov Filipp 242.5 100.30 147.41
4
Dudin Aleksandr 230.0 92.60 144.78
5
Komelin Artem 230.0 115.45 133.50
6
Poduzov Konstantin 222.5 108.85 131.37
7
Mamin Abubakir 192.5 82.25 129.19
8
Ganichev Ivan 185.0 91.75 116.97
9
Andrianov Roman 155.0 70.90 115.04
10
Sizov Sergey 165.0 78.90 113.64
Team
Team Result Points
1
СК "Молодость" 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 9 54
2
СК "Атлант" 12 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 9 51
3
СК "Фитлайн" 12 + 12 + 9 + 8 + 6 47
4
Зеленодольск 12 + 9 + 8 29
5
ПГТУ 12 + 7 + 6 25
6
Советск 12 + 12 24
7
СК "Витязь" 12 12
СК "Жемчужина" 12 12
СК"Жемчужина" 12 12
8
СК "FLEX" 9 9
СК "Астрон" 9 9
9
FLEX 8 8
Н.Торьял 8 8
10
СК "Метро-фитнесс" 7 7
СК"Метро" 7 7