Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Mari El Powerlifting Championship

Federation
Powerlifting Federation of the Mari El Republic (FPRME)
From queues
Location
Yoshkar-Ola
Date
22 - 23 apr 2016
Division
equip
Number of participants
81
ID
38424
Views
1798
Added by
denevs 5 jul 2017
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Akilbaeva Nina O 1985 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Атлант" 45.70
95.0
95.0
42.5
42.5
107.5
107.5
245.0
336.14 12 Кудрявцев М.
2
Lebedeva Ekaterina O 1983 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Рифор" 47.00
72.5
72.5
50.0
50.0
102.5
102.5
225.0
302.60 9
3
Zubkova Tatyana O 1977 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Астрон" 45.20
60.0
60.0
42.5
42.5
80.0
80.0
182.5
252.31 8
4
Poltaeva Anastasiya O 1987 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Фитлайн" 41.60
60.0
60.0
45.0
45.0
65.0
65.0
170.0
248.12 7 Созонова Ю.
-
Samolyubova Snezhana O 2000 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Флекс" 43.75
Category 52 kg
1
Sycheva Ekaterina O 1988 Yoshkar-Ola ММЗ 52.00
90.0
90.0
60.0
60.0
125.0
125.0
275.0
342.83 12 Бастраков А.В.
2
Meteleva Darya O 1996 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Атлант" 51.60
77.5
77.5
47.5
47.5
102.5
102.5
227.5
285.30 9 Метелева Н.Л.
3
Trudalova Elena O 1991 Yoshkar-Ola Спортклуб №1 50.70
82.5
82.5
45.0
45.0
90.0
90.0
217.5
276.47 8 Селящев А.Е.
Category 57 kg
1
Kurtymova Elena O 1989 Kazan 56.45
110.0
110.0
90.0
90.0
135.0
135.0
335.0
391.70 12
2
Kuznetsova Elena O 1991 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Метро" 56.60
127.5
127.5
80.0
80.0
127.5
127.5
335.0
390.88 9 Таланцев
3
Belousova Kseniya O 1990 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Фитлайн" 52.55
97.5
97.5
67.5
67.5
122.5
122.5
287.5
355.50 8 Попцов А.Н.
4
Antonova Tatyana O 1991 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Атлант" 56.00
107.5
107.5
37.5
37.5
97.5
97.5
242.5
285.33 7 Кудрявцев М.
5
Shabrukova Kseniya O 1992 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Метро" 53.90
90.0
90.0
40.0
40.0
92.5
92.5
222.5
269.75 6 Таланцев Д.
6
Alekhina Viktoriya O 1998 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Молодость" 55.45
70.0
70.0
42.5
42.5
80.0
80.0
192.5
228.26 5 Морозова Л.
Category 63 kg
1
Nechaeva Anna O 1996 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Метро" 59.95
80.0
80.0
57.5
57.5
100.0
100.0
237.5
264.96 12 Осокин А.
2
Gaysina Elmira O 1989 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Фитлайн" 58.00
70.0
70.0
40.0
40.0
97.5
97.5
207.5
237.53 9 Урядников С.
3
Spirina Anastasiya O 1984 Yoshkar-Ola СК "Фитлайн" 61.60
45.0
45.0
60.0
60.0
100.0
100.0
205.0
223.96 8 Попцов А.Н.
Category 72 kg
1
Magomedsaidova Tatyana O 1993 Yoshkar-Ola ПГТУ 71.50
130.0
130.0
67.5
67.5
157.5
157.5
355.0
348.11 12 Максимов С.И.
2
Cherepanova Marina O 1998 Orshanka 70.95
70.0
70.0
45.0
45.0
80.0
80.0
195.0
192.21 9 Максимов С.И.
Category 84 kg
1
Svischeva Darya O 1990 Yoshkar-Ola ПГТУ 72.20
90.0
90.0
50.0
50.0
117.5
117.5
257.5
250.87 12 Максимов С.И.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Kurtymova Elena 335.0 56.45 391.70
2
Kuznetsova Elena 335.0 56.60 390.88
3
Belousova Kseniya 287.5 52.55 355.50
4
Magomedsaidova Tatyana 355.0 71.50 348.11
5
Sycheva Ekaterina 275.0 52.00 342.83
6
Akilbaeva Nina 245.0 45.70 336.14
7
Lebedeva Ekaterina 225.0 47.00 302.60
8
Antonova Tatyana 242.5 56.00 285.33
9
Meteleva Darya 227.5 51.60 285.30
10
Trudalova Elena 217.5 50.70 276.47
Team
Team Result Points
1
СК "Фитлайн" 9 + 8 + 8 + 7 32
2
СК "Атлант" 12 + 9 + 7 28
3
СК "Метро" 12 + 9 + 6 27
4
ПГТУ 12 + 12 24
5
ММЗ 12 12
6
СК "Рифор" 9 9
7
СК "Астрон" 8 8
Спортклуб №1 8 8
8
СК "Молодость" 5 5