Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Mari El BP Championship 2019

Federation
Powerlifting Federation of the Mari El Republic (FPRME)
From queues
Location
Yoshkar-Ola
Date
9 feb 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
68
ID
51680
Views
2220
Added by
denevs 17 feb 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Poltaeva Anastasiya O 1987 Yoshkar-Ola Фитлайн 45.40 55.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
86.15 12 Попцов А.Н.
2
Zubkova Tatyana O 1977 Yoshkar-Ola Астрон 45.95 57.5
62.5
65.0
62.5
85.42 9 Кузнецов Р.
Category 52 kg
1
Serezhkina Ekaterina O 1996 Yoshkar-Ola Фитлайн 47.50 45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
66.73 12 Урядников С.Г.
2
Rybakova Natalya O 1991 Yoshkar-Ola Метро 51.10 32.5
37.5
40.0
37.5
47.38 9 Никонов Д.А.
Category 57 kg
1
Viktorova Olga O 1983 Cheboksari Атлант 55.70 55.0
57.5
62.5
62.5
73.85 12
Category 63 kg
1
Palkova Anna O 1990 Cheboksari Атлант 60.70 77.5
80.0
82.5
82.5
91.16 12 Максимов Ю.А.
2
Alekseeva Snezhana O 1983 Yoshkar-Ola ММЗ 62.60 55.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
64.75 9
3
Egorova Evgeniya O 1990 Cheboksari Ратибор 63.00 55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
64.44 8
4
Strelchuk Anna O 1991 Yoshkar-Ola Атлант 62.90 52.5
55.0
57.5
55.0
59.14 7 Кудрявцев Ю.А.
Category 72 kg
1
Nikolaeva Ekaterina O 1984 Cheboksari Ратибор 66.75 130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
149.19 12 Егорова Е.В.
2
Magomedsaidova Tatyana O 1993 Yoshkar-Ola ПГТУ 70.50 65.0
67.5
70.0
67.5
66.82 9 Максимов С.И.
3
Bobysheva Mariya O 1991 Yoshkar-Ola Атлант 66.90 55.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
59.06 8 Кудрявцев Ю.А.
4
Polushina Nadezhda O 1979 Yoshkar-Ola Атлант 71.20 52.5
57.5
60.0
57.5
56.54 7 Кудрявцев Ю.А.
5
Antropova Oksana O 1986 Yoshkar-Ola Метро 70.60 50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
54.40 6 Спириденко В.А.
6
Kuramina Olga O 1972 Yoshkar-Ola Атлант 64.75 40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
44.71 5 Метелева Н.
Category 84 kg
1
Ivanova (Ovcharova) Elena O 1992 Yoshkar-Ola Атлант 82.55 130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
134.95 12 Иванов Д.В.
2
Trefilova Irina O 1975 Yoshkar-Ola Атлант 73.75 60.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
64.86 9 Кудрявцев Ю.А.
3
Nikitina Polina O 1997 Cheboksari Атлант 81.90 50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
49.69 8 Максимов Ю.А.
4
Tikhonova Evgeniya O 1965 Yoshkar-Ola Атлант 76.80 50.0
55.0
55.0
50.0
46.85 7 Кудрявцев М.Ю.
5
Kosulnikova Yanina O 1978 Yoshkar-Ola Метро 79.45 45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
43.63 6 Спириденко В.А.
Category 84+ kg
1
Bakulova Mariya O 1989 Yoshkar-Ola Атлант 113.70 52.5
55.0
60.0
60.0
48.46 12 Кудрявцев Ю.А.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Nikolaeva Ekaterina 145.0 66.75 149.19
2
Ivanova (Ovcharova) Elena 150.0 82.55 134.95
3
Palkova Anna 82.5 60.70 91.16
4
Poltaeva Anastasiya 62.5 45.40 86.15
5
Zubkova Tatyana 62.5 45.95 85.42
6
Viktorova Olga 62.5 55.70 73.85
7
Magomedsaidova Tatyana 67.5 70.50 66.82
8
Serezhkina Ekaterina 50.0 47.50 66.73
9
Trefilova Irina 67.5 73.75 64.86
10
Alekseeva Snezhana 60.0 62.60 64.75
Team
Team Result Points
1
Атлант 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 57
2
Фитлайн 12 + 12 24
3
Метро 9 + 6 + 6 21
4
Ратибор 12 + 8 20
5
Астрон 9 9
ММЗ 9 9
ПГТУ 9 9