Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open Moscow Bench Press Championships

Federation
Moscow Powerlifting Federation (MPF)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
16 dec 2007
Division
equip
Number of participants
86
ID
2951
Views
1102
Added by
kotmurzik 12 jun 2010
Men
Name YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team
Category 56 kg
1
Kalabin Yevgeny 1986 Ivanovskaya oblast 54.55 95.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
102.77 12
2
Abramyan Tigran 1988 Moscow "Чайка" 55.50 92.5
95.0
95.0
87.25
Category 60 kg
1
Flegentov Kirill 1987 Moscow ИК-СИ 60.00 135.0
140.0
147.5
147.5
125.80 12
2
Morozov Roman 1987 Ivanovskaya oblast 59.80 105.0
112.5
117.5
117.5
100.52 9
-
Gamayunov Dmitriy 1990 Vladimirskaya oblast 59.80
Category 67.5 kg
1
Krylov Sergey 1984 Ivanovskaya oblast 62.60 165.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
139.60 12
2
Kolyshkin Aleksandr 1981 Moscow МАИ 65.85 160.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
129.80 9
3
Sokolov Nikolay 1979 Moscow МАИ 65.85 160.0
167.5
167.5
160.0
125.87 8
-
Kraynov Artem 1992 Vladimirskaya oblast 64.50
Category 75 kg
1
Baranov Aleksandr 1985 Moscow К - 42 72.10 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
139.26 12
2
Kislyanskikh Mikhail 1975 Stavropolskiy Kray 74.70 190.0
200.0
202.5
190.0
135.77 9
3
Lepeshichev Andrey 1960 Moscow СК "Беломор-Джим" 72.15 165.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
128.20 8
4
Kuleshov Aleksandr 1982 Moscow Икс-Фит 71.40 165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
125.51 7
5
Bragin Maksim 1979 Penzenskaya oblast 74.75 150.0
160.0
167.5
167.5
6
-
Mayorov Dmitriy 1988 Ivanovskaya oblast 73.45 182.5
182.5
182.5
Category 82.5 kg
1
Zhukov Aleksey 1980 Moscow К - 42 79.75 245.0
245.0
255.0
245.0
167.59 12
2
Speranskiy Sergey 1975 Moscow К - 42 81.70 220.0
230.0
230.0
220.0
148.25 9
3
Kolobov Viktor 1985 Ivanovskaya oblast 82.10 190.0
195.0
202.5
202.5
136.05 8
4
Trofimov Dmitriy 1972 Penzenskaya oblast 81.25 160.0
175.0
182.5
175.0
7
5
Markov Oleg 1970 Moscow "Оазис" 80.95 150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
105.04 6
в
Serebryannikov Maksim 1983 Moscow "Маяк" 71.00 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
140.86
Category 90 kg
1
Sled Pavel 1972 Moscow К - 42 88.85 240.0
247.5
252.5
252.5
162.27 12
2
Volkov Vladimir 1971 Moscow "Беломор-Джим" 89.40 230.0
240.0
245.0
240.0
153.74 9
3
Kurochkin Sergey 1975 Penzenskaya oblast 89.60 210.0
220.0
232.5
232.5
8
4
Buntov Dmitriy 1986 Moscow К - 42 85.35 230.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
151.07 7
6
Gradin Sergey 1979 Yaroslavskaya oblast 89.85 195.0
202.5
202.5
195.0
5
7
Kunitsyn Vitaliy 1957 Moscow "Аксон" 89.95 180.0
192.5
192.5
180.0
114.94 4
8
Lyakhevich Vadim 1987 Moscow "Аксон" 90.00 150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
102.14 3
-
Lipnik Igor 1974 Moscow "Икс-Фит" 90.00 210.0
210.0
210.0
-
Shaymurzin Marat 1983 Mytischi 89.90 215.0
220.0
225.0
Category 100 kg
1
Volkov Vladimir 1959 Moscow "Аксон" 98.00 245.0
255.0
260.0
260.0
159.55 12
2
Danilenko Ivan 1981 Moskovskaya oblast 98.55 260.0
267.5
267.5
260.0
159.18 9
3
Geraskin Yuriy 1971 Moscow Фили-Давыдково 92.05 240.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
151.51 8
4
Kosarev Sergey 1980 Moscow Красный Октябрь 100.00 240.0
262.5
265.0
240.0
146.06 7
5
Noishevskiy Sergey 1974 Moscow Красный Октябрь 97.95 225.0
232.5
237.5
237.5
6
6
Karmanov Pavel 1978 Moscow ВИЛС 98.80 215.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
137.60 5
7
Zavyalov Viktor 1984 Ramenskoe 98.40 210.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
134.77 4
8
Sepyavin Aleksey 1988 Ivanovskaya oblast 99.10 205.0
205.0
220.0
220.0
134.38 3
9
Matalin Aleksandr 1976 Moscow "Скиф" 99.50 210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
134.16 2
10
Pestryakov Maksim 1987 Ivanovskaya oblast 92.55 200.0
207.5
215.0
215.0
135.37 1
11
Tsvetkov Denis 1980 Lakinsk 93.60 210.0
217.5
217.5
210.0
131.52 1
-
Korotkov Ivan 1989 Naro-Fominsk 95.10 180.0
185.0
190.0
-
Lapunov Evgeniy 1973 Sergiyev Posad 97.85 220.0
230.0
235.0
-
Chebotaryov Roman 1983 Stavropolskiy Kray 99.90 230.0
230.0
240.0
-
Dunaev Aleksandr 1971 Moscow МЧС"Авангард" 99.20 255.0
255.0
265.0
Category 110 kg
1
Krasilnikov Dmitriy 1975 Lakinsk 104.25 255.0
265.0
272.5
272.5
163.25 12
2
Yakovlev Pavel 1974 Moscow К - 42 109.25 265.0
272.5
275.0
272.5
160.70 9
3
Sharovatov Alexei 1979 Moscow 105.40 255.0
265.0
267.5
255.0
8
4
Salomatin Aleksandr 1970 Ivanovskaya oblast 103.85 240.0
240.0
247.5
247.5
148.48 7
5
Igoshev Mikhail 1983 Vladimirskaya oblast 103.40 225.0
235.0
237.5
237.5
142.70 6
6
Kharlov Evgeniy 1957 Moscow К - 42 105.50 210.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
125.28 5
7
Muravlev Vasiliy 1982 Moscow ИКС - Фит 105.60 210.0
210.0
225.0
210.0
125.24 4
8
Korsunov Albert 1954 Moscow "Беломор-Джим" 107.95 135.0
145.0
145.0
135.0
79.92 3
-
Shalyminov Aleksandr 1986 Moscow МАДИ 106.65 185.0
185.0
185.0
-
Kazantsev Aleksey 1981 Penzenskaya oblast 101.05 240.0
240.0
Category 125 kg
1
Kuznetsov Vitaliy 1973 Moscow К - 42 116.70 280.0
295.0
302.5
280.0
162.07 12
2
Kostin Dmitriy 1961 Moscow 116.40 195.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
124.53 9
3
Shvedov-Viardo Dmitriy 1968 Korolev 113.50 180.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
116.63 8
-
Zarubin Sergey 1973 Moscow Фили 123.05 215.0
215.0
215.0
-
Sorokin Stepan 1982 Vidnoe 120.70 240.0
245.0
255.0
Category 125+ kg
1
Larionov Oleg 1974 Moscow Хайт-Энерджи 141.70 280.0
292.5
300.0
300.0
12
2
Livshits Oleg 1973 Moscow Фили-Давыдково 134.40 265.0
275.0
285.0
285.0
9
3
Milto Aleksandr 1980 Moscow К - 42 126.50 265.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
156.34 8
4
Ryabtsev Vasiliy 1965 Moscow Фили-Давыдково 126.40 220.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
130.77 7
5
Salnikov Dmitriy 1976 Moscow Корона-Фитнесс 127.20 220.0
225.0
230.0
230.0
130.61 6
6
Smirnov Kirill 1966 Moscow "Аксон" 133.00 180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
107.04 6
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Zhukov Aleksey 245.0 79.75 167.59
2
Krasilnikov Dmitriy 272.5 104.25 163.25
3
Sled Pavel 252.5 88.85 162.27
4
Kuznetsov Vitaliy 280.0 116.70 162.07
5
Volkov Vladimir 260.0 98.00 159.55
6
Krylov Sergey 170.0 62.60 139.60
7
Baranov Aleksandr 190.0 72.10 139.26
8
Flegentov Kirill 147.5 60.00 125.80
9
Kalabin Yevgeny 110.0 54.55 102.77
Team
Team Result Points
1
К - 42 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 57
2
Фили-Давыдково 9 + 8 + 7 24
3
"Аксон" 12 + 6 18
4
МАИ 9 + 8 17
5
Красный Октябрь 7 + 6 13
6
"Беломор-Джим" 9 + 3 12
ИК-СИ 12 12
Хайт-Энерджи 12 12
7
СК "Беломор-Джим" 8 8
8
"Аксон" 4 + 3 7
Икс-Фит 7 7
9
"Оазис" 6 6
Корона-Фитнесс 6 6
10
ВИЛС 5 5
11
ИКС - Фит 4 4
12
"Скиф" 2 2