Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open Moscow Bench Press Championship

Federation
Moscow Powerlifting Federation (MPF)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
12 dec 2010
Division
equip
Number of participants
94
ID
12538
Views
817
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 25 jun 2013
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 48 kg
1
Permyakova Sofiya O 1985 Obninsk СК Гармония 43.00
65.0
92.92
Category 52 kg
1
Sled' (Shachneva) Anastasiya O 1985 Moscow ПК-42 51.95
90.0
112.28
2
Kotikova Svetlana O 1971 Moscow Электрощит 51.65
70.0
87.72
Category 56 kg
1
Gubanova Anastasiya T 1993 Obninsk СК Гармония 55.85
60.0
70.74
1
Demyanova Larisa O 1989 Moscow ВИЛС 54.65
72.5
86.95
-
Barkova Elizaveta O 1980 Moscow ПК-42 54.45
Category 60 kg
1
Dubenskaya Mariya J 1988 Obninsk 59.70
125.0
139.90
1
Speranskaya (Yadrikhinskaya) Yuliya O 1980 Moscow ПК-42 59.65
135.0
Category 67.5 kg
1
Vasileva Evgeniya J 1987 Moscow Истоки-Атлет 67.00
115.0
118.00
1
Samarina Natalya O 1984 Moscow ПК-42 67.35
170.0
173.78
2
Pestova Tatyana O 1987 Moscow АЕС 70.35
85.0
Category 75 kg
1
Volkova Mariya O 1972 Moscow Истоки 72.70
152.5
147.90
2
Tsvetkova (Zolotova) Svetlana O 1980 Moscow ПК-42 73.30
125.0
Category 82.5 kg
1
Goryacheva Marina T 1992 Obninsk СК Гармония 76.75
75.0
70.30
1
Gubanova Vera O 1961 Obninsk СК Гармония 78.80
72.5
66.91
Category 90 kg
1
Zelinskaya Svetlana O 1962 Obninsk СК Гармония 85.65
87.5
77.29
-
Sema Svetlana O 1976 Serpukhov РВСН 87.75
Category 90+ kg
1
Lugovaya Irina O 1974 Serpukhov РВСН 116.40
220.0
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 56 kg
1
Pavlov Aleksey T 1996 Pereslavl-Zalesskiy ДЮСШ-2 53.45
60.0
57.23
1
Goncharov Yuriy J 1989 Moscow МУ ДЦ Родник 55.85
72.5
66.17
1
Grudinin Oleg O 1986 Moscow Фемели клаб 35.90
57.5
89.04
Category 60 kg
1
Demyanenko Maksim T 1994 Moscow МУ ДЦ Родник 57.25
62.5
55.69
1
Pavlov Konstantin O 1973 Moscow ПК-42 59.20
190.0
164.06
1
Aksenov Nikolay M2 1957 Obninsk Гармония 59.45
112.5
96.76
Category 67.5 kg
1
Storchak Sergey J 1991 Pereslavl-Zalesskiy ДЮСШ-2 67.30
117.5
90.81
1
Sokolov Nikolay O 1979 Moscow ПК-42 66.90
190.0
147.55
1
Paskhin Andrey M1 1970 Pereslavl-Zalesskiy 67.00
120.0
93.08
Category 75 kg
1
Ryabtsev Sergey T 1993 Pereslavl-Zalesskiy ДЮСШ-2 73.10
130.0
94.33
2
Fetisov Nikita T 1993 Moscow МУ ДЦ Родник 72.65
97.5
1
Varlamov Artem J 1989 Moscow МАИ 74.30
170.0
121.93
1
Konstantinov Ivan O 1983 Moscow Серп и Молот 71.30
150.0
110.86
Category 82.5 kg
1
Korotkov Aleksey T 1992 Moscow МАИ 82.30
157.5
105.66
2
Zontov Denis T 1992 Moscow МУ ДЦ Родник 75.60
87.5
62.01
1
Kulikov Nikolay J 1991 Moscow МАИ 78.15
185.0
128.21
1
Baranovskiy Igor O 1981 Pereslavl-Zalesskiy 78.45
205.0
2
Bragin Maksim O 1979 Penza Богатырь 82.30
170.0
114.05
1
Kokornov Aleksandr M1 1964 Yaroslavl ШВСМ 82.50
190.0
127.28
2
Badaev Sergey M1 1962 Pereslavl-Zalesskiy 78.05
135.0
93.64
Category 90 kg
1
Voskanov Roman T 1994 Moscow МУ ДЦ Родник 86.35
115.0
75.04
1
Kulgin Vladimir J 1988 Moscow Авангард 89.75
135.0
86.31
1
Speranskiy Sergey O 1975 Moscow ПК-42 88.00
270.0
174.39
2
Novozhilov Aleksandr O 1972 Yaroslavl ШВСМ 89.90
200.0
127.75
3
Voznyuk Dmitriy O 1981 Moscow ВИЛС 89.45
190.0
121.68
-
Lipnik Igor O 1974 Moscow Кировский 89.10
1
Vasilyev Sergey M1 1966 Kirzhach 82.60
152.5
102.09
2
Markov Oleg M1 1970 Moscow ПК-42 84.00
142.5
94.45
Category 100 kg
1
Makarevich Evgeniy J 1987 Moscow МФТИ 99.30
205.0
125.11
2
Shurshalin Aleksandr J 1991 Moscow Кожухово-Аксон 97.75
175.0
107.50
3
Mironov Andrey J 1991 Moscow МФТИ 99.75
175.0
1
Kunitsyn Vitaliy O 1957 Moscow Кожухово-Аксон 99.95
222.5
135.44
-
Svinarchuk Vladimir O 1983 Mytischi ПК-42 98.70
1
Verzhanovskiy Sergey M1 1967 Moscow 98.30
210.0
2
Vasilyev Andrey M1 1970 Yaroslavl ШВСМ 98.25
202.5
124.13
1
Kunitsyn Vitaliy M2 1957 Moscow Кожухово-Аксон 99.95
170.0
103.48
2
Lazarev Aleksandr M2 1959 Lyubertsi Титан 100.00
140.0
85.20
Category 110 kg
1
Sukin Ivan J 1990 Pereslavl-Zalesskiy ДЮСШ-2 105.45
210.0
125.30
2
Egorov Aleksey J 1989 Mytischi Кругозор 108.40
202.5
119.72
1
Pavlikov Ruslan O 1978 Moscow ПК-42 109.95
292.5
172.16
2
Volkov Vladimir O 1959 Moscow Истоки 104.80
290.0
173.41
3
Kosarev Sergey O 1980 Moscow Красный октябрь 107.30
280.0
166.09
4
Chernikov Andrey O 1983 Dolgoprudnyy МФТИ 109.35
265.0
156.24
5
Noishevskiy Sergey O 1974 Moscow АЕС 101.10
257.5
6
Sharovatov Alexei O 1979 Moskovskaya oblast МО 106.80
250.0
7
Belyaev Anton O 1982 Yaroslavl ШВСМ 101.55
240.0
145.18
8
Muravlev Vasiliy O 1982 Moscow Кировский 109.30
230.0
135.62
-
Fedulov Pavel O 1985 Moscow АЕС 104.20
-
Fateev Aleksandr O 1983 Moscow МАИ 107.70
-
Molchanov Dmitriy O 1975 Vladimirskaya oblast РСО 108.55
-
Rudko Aleksey O 1973 Moscow 109.30
1
Kharlov Evgeniy M2 1957 Moscow ПК-42 106.35
225.0
133.86
Category 125 kg
1
Bakhmetyev Aleksandr T 1993 Moscow МУ ДЦ Родник 115.55
85.0
49.33
1
Shmelev Arseniy J 1987 Moscow МФТИ 116.45
237.5
137.55
2
Korostylev Aleksandr J 1987 Moscow МФТИ 114.10
180.0
1
Malunin Alexei O 1978 Yaroslavl ШВСМ 113.75
312.5
182.12
2
Arapov Evgeniy O 1963 Moscow Бутово 116.85
290.0
167.81
3
Vymorkov Konstantin O 1977 Yaroslavl ШВСМ 120.75
265.0
152.14
4
Shishlyannikov Dmitriy O 1980 Moscow АЕС 114.90
260.0
5
Sevostyanov Sergey O 1973 Moscow Марьино 123.75
240.0
137.05
-
Yakovlev Pavel O 1974 Moscow ПК-42 122.05
-
Markin Nikolay O 1981 Moscow АЕС 125.00
G
Atanov Roman O 1973 Vladimirskaya oblast 114.60
210.0
122.13
1
Drozdov Oleg M1 1970 Penza ПГУ 112.55
220.0
128.59
2
Kostin Dmitriy M1 1961 Moscow Кожухово-Аксон 120.00
200.0
114.98
1
Evgrafov Anatoliy M2 1960 Moscow Терра-спорт 114.95
147.5
-
Korsunov Albert M2 1954 Moscow ПК-42 121.80
Category 125+ kg
1
Ognevoy Aleksandr T 1996 Pereslavl-Zalesskiy ДЮСШ-2 129.20
130.0
73.61
1
Subbotin Arkadiy J 1991 Pereslavl-Zalesskiy ДЮСШ-2 142.55
170.0
94.74
1
Danilyan Karen O 1976 Moscow ПК-42 163.70
310.0
169.37
2
Korzhavin Sergey O 1978 Moscow МАВТ 153.90
290.0
159.88
3
Kolokhin Pavel O 1984 Vladimir 125.10
275.0
156.68
4
Idolenko Lev O 1975 Moscow Электрощит 134.30
270.0
151.86
5
Livshits Oleg O 1973 Moscow Электрощит 132.30
262.5
6
Zinin Sergey O 1972 Lyubertsi Титан 129.10
200.0
113.26
-
Korotkov Maksim O 1973 Moscow МАИ 132.05
-
Shabalin Dmitriy O 1969 Moscow ВИЛС 137.65
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Gubanova Anastasiya 60.0 55.85 70.74
2
Goryacheva Marina 75.0 76.75 70.30
Junior
1
Dubenskaya Mariya 125.0 59.70 139.90
2
Vasileva Evgeniya 115.0 67.00 118.00
Open
1
Samarina Natalya 170.0 67.35 173.78
2
Volkova Mariya 152.5 72.70 147.90
3
Sled' (Shachneva) Anastasiya 90.0 51.95 112.28
4
Permyakova Sofiya 65.0 43.00 92.92
5
Kotikova Svetlana 70.0 51.65 87.72
6
Demyanova Larisa 72.5 54.65 86.95
7
Zelinskaya Svetlana 87.5 85.65 77.29
8
Gubanova Vera 72.5 78.80 66.91
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Korotkov Aleksey 157.5 82.30 105.66
2
Ryabtsev Sergey 130.0 73.10 94.33
3
Voskanov Roman 115.0 86.35 75.04
4
Ognevoy Aleksandr 130.0 129.20 73.61
5
Zontov Denis 87.5 75.60 62.01
6
Pavlov Aleksey 60.0 53.45 57.23
7
Demyanenko Maksim 62.5 57.25 55.69
8
Bakhmetyev Aleksandr 85.0 115.55 49.33
Junior
1
Shmelev Arseniy 237.5 116.45 137.55
2
Kulikov Nikolay 185.0 78.15 128.21
3
Sukin Ivan 210.0 105.45 125.30
4
Makarevich Evgeniy 205.0 99.30 125.11
5
Varlamov Artem 170.0 74.30 121.93
6
Egorov Aleksey 202.5 108.40 119.72
7
Shurshalin Aleksandr 175.0 97.75 107.50
8
Subbotin Arkadiy 170.0 142.55 94.74
9
Storchak Sergey 117.5 67.30 90.81
10
Kulgin Vladimir 135.0 89.75 86.31
Open
1
Malunin Alexei 312.5 113.75 182.12
2
Speranskiy Sergey 270.0 88.00 174.39
3
Volkov Vladimir 290.0 104.80 173.41
4
Pavlikov Ruslan 292.5 109.95 172.16
5
Danilyan Karen 310.0 163.70 169.37
6
Arapov Evgeniy 290.0 116.85 167.81
7
Kosarev Sergey 280.0 107.30 166.09
8
Pavlov Konstantin 190.0 59.20 164.06
9
Korzhavin Sergey 290.0 153.90 159.88
10
Kolokhin Pavel 275.0 125.10 156.68
Masters 1
1
Drozdov Oleg 220.0 112.55 128.59
2
Kokornov Aleksandr 190.0 82.50 127.28
3
Vasilyev Andrey 202.5 98.25 124.13
4
Kostin Dmitriy 200.0 120.00 114.98
5
Vasilyev Sergey 152.5 82.60 102.09
6
Markov Oleg 142.5 84.00 94.45
7
Badaev Sergey 135.0 78.05 93.64
8
Paskhin Andrey 120.0 67.00 93.08
Masters 2
1
Kharlov Evgeniy 225.0 106.35 133.86
2
Kunitsyn Vitaliy 170.0 99.95 103.48
3
Aksenov Nikolay 112.5 59.45 96.76
4
Lazarev Aleksandr 140.0 100.00 85.20