Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open Moskow BenchPress Championship

Federation
Moscow Powerlifting Federation (MPF)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
22 - 23 dec 2012
Division
equip
Number of participants
128
ID
26043
Views
1862
Added by
kadet 22 nov 2015
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 66 kg
1
Paskhin Andrey M1 1970 Pereslavl-Zalesskiy 66.00 125.0
130.0
130.0
125.0
98.15 12 Зайцев О.В.
Category 74 kg
1
Kordinov Sergey T 1995 Troitsk Гармония 73.95 115.0
120.0
122.5
120.0
86.36 12 Коробейников М.В.
1
Glinkin Maksim J 1993 Troitsk Гармония 68.50 120.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
100.98 12 Коробейников М.В.
2
Kurov Artem J 1992 Moscow МВА 67.85 80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
76.78 9 Ермолаев К.С
1
Sokolov Nikolay O 1979 Moscow ПК-42 74.00 210.0
230.0
230.0
165.44 12 Пичугин О.И.
1
Kulakov Vladimir M2 1955 Moscow ПК-42 74.00 87.5
92.5
97.5
97.5
70.13 12 Пичугин О.И.
1
Petrov Boris M3 1951 Kirzhach Киржач 70.65 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
78.13 12 Васильев С.А.
Category 83 kg
1
Brykin Georgiy J 1990 Serpukhov Серпуховской р-н 78.00 190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
142.25 12 Луговая И.Н.
2
Shatkov Stanislav J 1991 Moscow ПК-42 79.30 135.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
106.41 9 Пичугин О.И.
3
Silin Nikolay J 1991 Troitsk Гармония 75.50 120.0
130.0
132.5
130.0
92.21 8 Коробейников М.В.
1
Khovrakh Boris O 1986 Moscow ПК-42 81.95 195.0
205.0
205.0
195.0
131.16 12 Пичугин О.И.
2
Golubinov Maksim O 1979 Moscow МВА 77.85 160.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
118.11 9 Ермолаев К.С
1
Vasilyev Sergey M1 1966 Kirzhach Киржач 81.80 170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
121.20 12 Самостоятельно
1
Badaev Sergey M2 1962 Pereslavl-Zalesskiy 78.40 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
96.82 12 Зайцев О.В.
1
Ermolin Yuriy M3 1952 Kirzhach Киржач 75.00 90.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
71.26 12 Васильев С.А.
1
Surovetsky Askold M4 1942 Zelenograd АЕС 78.60 105.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
77.68 12 Самостоятельно
Category 93 kg
1
Serkov Evgeniy J 1989 Moscow МФТИ 90.65 185.0
195.0
195.0
185.0
117.67 12 Волков Н.П.
2
Ivnev Dmitriy J 1990 Yaroslavl Ярославль 88.30 170.0
175.0
185.0
175.0
112.83 9 Стружко Р.В.
-
Baydalov Andrey J 1991 Moscow МВА 89.05 210.0
230.0
230.0
Ермолаев К.С
1
Kiselev Valentin O 1987 Volodarsk Володарск 91.05 270.0
282.5
282.5
270.0
171.36 12 Сипратов Н.В.
2
Shpak Aleksandr O 1980 Moscow ПК-42 92.80 250.0
260.0
270.0
260.0
163.50 9 Пичугин О.И.
3
Bildanov Ruslan O 1985 Moscow ВИЛС 90.50 220.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
143.24 8 Коржавин С.
4
Chumaev Andrey O 1979 Moskovskaya oblast Серпуховской р-н 90.30 205.0
217.5
222.5
222.5
141.80 7 Луговая И.Н.
5
Orlov Anton O 1984 Serpukhov 90.00 160.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
102.14 6 Медведев С.А.
-
Voznyuk Dmitriy O 1981 Moscow ПК-42 90.90 220.0
220.0
220.0
Павликов Р.И.
-
Konovalenko Andrey O 1982 Moscow МВА 90.90 210.0
220.0
230.0
Ермолаев К.С
1
Sled Pavel M1 1972 Moscow ПК-42 92.75 230.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
157.25 12 Пичугин О.И.
2
Novozhilov Aleksandr M1 1972 Yaroslavl Ярославль 92.30 210.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
138.70 9 Кокорнов А.Н.
Category 105 kg
1
Golovachev Dmitriy T 1994 Moscow Серп и Молот 104.00 170.0
172.5
180.0
180.0
107.93 12 Самостоятельно
2
Bindyukov Sergey T 1994 Moscow МВА 103.60 150.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
96.07 9 Ермолаев К.С
3
Chabalin Nikolay T 1995 Moscow МВА 104.75 90.0
105.0
115.0
105.0
62.80 8 Ермолаев К.С
1
Sumenkov Nikita J 1991 Mytischi Кругозор 100.50 185.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
115.40 12 Солодюк Д.
-
Shapugin Sergey J 1989 Moscow ПК-42 103.90 240.0
245.0
245.0
Шпак А.Л.
1
Andrianov Dmitriy O 1988 Moscow ПК-42 105.00 260.0
270.0
280.0
270.0
161.34 12 Пичугин О.И.
2
Materikin Oleg O 1982 Zelenograd АЕС 94.60 200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
133.99 9 Суровецкий А.Е.
3
Samoylov Ilya O 1983 Moscow МВА 102.30 190.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
114.62 8 Ермолаев К.С
4
Rudkov Aleksey O 1974 Zelenograd АЕС 104.35 167.5
175.0
180.0
175.0
104.80 7 Суровецкий А.Е.
1
Korovin Lev M4 1940 Moscow ПК-42 97.30 120.0
122.5
125.0
122.5
75.40 12 Пичугин О.И.
Category 120 kg
1
Nikulin Evgeniy J 1990 Moscow ПК-42 106.07 215.0
225.0
225.0
133.98 12 Пичугин О.И.
1
Pavlikov Ruslan O 1978 Moscow ПК-42 115.90 300.0
300.0
307.5
300.0
173.96 12 Пичугин О.И.
2
Anikanov Evgeniy O 1988 Moscow Кожухово-Аксон 117.35 245.0
255.0
260.0
260.0
150.29 9 Куницын В.
3
Vymorkov Konstantin O 1977 Yaroslavl Ярославль 117.70 250.0
257.5
262.5
257.5
148.73 8 Кокорнов А.Н.
4
Samoylov Aleksey O 1974 Moscow ВИЛС 119.10 200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
120.95 7 Пичугин О.И.
Category 120+ kg
1
Subbotin Arkadiy J 1991 Pereslavl-Zalesskiy 144.30 215.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
119.61 12 Зайцев О.В., Константинов В.А.
-
Korzhavin Sergey O 1978 Moscow ПК-42 161.55 312.5
312.5
320.0
Пичугин О.И.
-
Yakovlev Pavel O 1974 Moscow ПК-42 124.55 280.0
280.0
280.0
Пичугин О.И.
1
Buynovskiy Eduard M1 1966 Moscow ПК-42 133.30 212.5
212.5
220.0
220.0
123.89 12 Коржавин С.
1
Kostin Dmitriy M2 1961 Moscow Кожухово-Аксон 124.65 200.0
205.0
222.5
205.0
116.89 12 Самостоятельно
2
Korsunov Albert M2 1954 Moscow ПК-42 121.30 195.0
202.5
202.5
195.0
111.83 9 Пичугин О.И.
3
Ognevoy Vadim M2 1961 Pereslavl-Zalesskiy 120.10 185.0
190.0
190.0
109.21 8 Зайцев О.В.
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Golovachev Dmitriy 180.0 104.00 107.93
2
Bindyukov Sergey 160.0 103.60 96.07
3
Kordinov Sergey 120.0 73.95 86.36
4
Chabalin Nikolay 105.0 104.75 62.80
Junior
1
Brykin Georgiy 205.0 78.00 142.25
2
Nikulin Evgeniy 225.0 106.07 133.98
3
Subbotin Arkadiy 215.0 144.30 119.61
4
Serkov Evgeniy 185.0 90.65 117.67
5
Sumenkov Nikita 190.0 100.50 115.40
6
Ivnev Dmitriy 175.0 88.30 112.83
7
Shatkov Stanislav 155.0 79.30 106.41
8
Glinkin Maksim 132.5 68.50 100.98
9
Silin Nikolay 130.0 75.50 92.21
10
Kurov Artem 100.0 67.85 76.78
Open
1
Pavlikov Ruslan 300.0 115.90 173.96
2
Kiselev Valentin 270.0 91.05 171.36
3
Sokolov Nikolay 230.0 74.00 165.44
4
Shpak Aleksandr 260.0 92.80 163.50
5
Andrianov Dmitriy 270.0 105.00 161.34
6
Anikanov Evgeniy 260.0 117.35 150.29
7
Vymorkov Konstantin 257.5 117.70 148.73
8
Bildanov Ruslan 225.0 90.50 143.24
9
Chumaev Andrey 222.5 90.30 141.80
10
Materikin Oleg 215.0 94.60 133.99
Masters 1
1
Sled Pavel 250.0 92.75 157.25
2
Novozhilov Aleksandr 220.0 92.30 138.70
3
Buynovskiy Eduard 220.0 133.30 123.89
4
Vasilyev Sergey 180.0 81.80 121.20
5
Paskhin Andrey 125.0 66.00 98.15
Masters 2
1
Kostin Dmitriy 205.0 124.65 116.89
2
Korsunov Albert 195.0 121.30 111.83
3
Ognevoy Vadim 190.0 120.10 109.21
4
Badaev Sergey 140.0 78.40 96.82
5
Kulakov Vladimir 97.5 74.00 70.13
Masters 4
1
Petrov Boris 105.0 70.65 78.13
2
Ermolin Yuriy 100.0 75.00 71.26
Masters 3
1
Surovetsky Askold 112.5 78.60 77.68
2
Korovin Lev 122.5 97.30 75.40
Team
Team Result Points
1
ПК-42 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 60
2
МВА 9 + 9 + 9 + 8 + 8 43
3
Киржач 12 + 12 + 12 36
4
Гармония 12 + 12 + 8 32
5
АЕС 12 + 9 + 7 28
6
Ярославль 9 + 9 + 8 26
7
Кожухово-Аксон 12 + 9 21
8
Серпуховской р-н 12 + 7 19
9
ВИЛС 8 + 7 15
10
Володарск 12 12
Кругозор 12 12
МФТИ 12 12
Серп и Молот 12 12