Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

X Spartakiad of cities of the Union of the Centre and North-West of Russia

Federation
Powerlifting Federation of Vladimir region (PFVR)
From queues
Location
Vladimir
Date
8 - 11 sep 2011
Division
equip
Number of participants
58
ID
7947
Views
982
Added by
vedi 29 oct 2011
Women
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Krikunova Natalya 1981 Novgorod 46.60
130.0
130.0
72.5
72.5
130.0
130.0
332.5
449.93 12 Крикунов Д.М.
2
Nevrova Irina 1986 Cherepovets 45.30
107.5
107.5
57.5
57.5
115.0
115.0
280.0
9 Коротаев К.В., Ильичёв Н.А.
Category 52 kg
1
Kuznetsova Oksana 1984 Cherepovets 50.40
150.0
150.0
80.0
80.0
142.5
142.5
372.5
12 Коротаев К.В.
Category 57 kg
1
Filimonova Inna 1976 Kovrov 57.00
195.0
195.0
90.0
90.0
180.0
180.0
465.0
539.58 12 Филимонов В.А., Каштанов И.А.
2
Matveeva Veronika 1983 Yaroslavl 56.10
140.0
140.0
82.5
82.5
125.0
125.0
347.5
9 Кокорнов А.Н.
3
Maymaeva Anastasiya 1992 Tver 54.20
100.0
100.0
45.0
45.0
120.0
120.0
265.0
8 Николаев Е.Ф.
Category 63 kg
1
Yaroslavtseva Olesya 1981 Cherepovets 60.50
115.0
115.0
67.5
67.5
150.0
150.0
332.5
12 Шемякин О.Л.
2
Savelyeva Mariya 1993 Shuya 62.80
90.0
90.0
45.0
45.0
110.0
110.0
245.0
9 Крост М.А.
Category 72 kg
1
Parfenova Elena 1966 Severodvinsk 67.50
180.0
180.0
102.5
102.5
170.0
170.0
452.5
12 Дернов С.В.
2
Starikova Esmira 1982 Novgorod 65.80
92.5
92.5
50.0
50.0
120.0
120.0
262.5
9 Крикунов Д.М.
3
Maymaeva Evgeniya 1969 Tver 64.40
80.0
80.0
52.5
52.5
122.5
122.5
255.0
8 Николаев Е.Ф.
4
Filippova Yuliya 1995 Ivanovo 68.00
80.0
80.0
30.0
30.0
100.0
100.0
210.0
7 Крост М.А.
Category 84 kg
1
Tsvetkova (Zolotova) Svetlana 1980 Vladimir 74.90
252.5
252.5
152.5
152.5
250.0
250.0
655.0
623.19 12 Бутусов И.В., Иванов С.В.
Category 84+ kg
1
Chekhovskaya Natalya 1975 Yaroslavl 85.60
120.0
120.0
152.5
152.5
130.0
130.0
402.5
12 Кокорнов А.Н.
2
Egorova Vera 1955 Tver 85.10
110.0
110.0
95.0
95.0
140.0
140.0
345.0
9 Николаев Е.Ф.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Tsvetkova (Zolotova) Svetlana 655.0 74.90 623.19
2
Filimonova Inna 465.0 57.00 539.58
3
Krikunova Natalya 332.5 46.60 449.93
Team
Team Result Points
1
Cherepovets 12 + 12 + 9 33
2
Tver 9 + 8 + 8 25
3
Novgorod 12 + 9 21
Yaroslavl 12 + 9 21
4
Kovrov 12 12
Severodvinsk 12 12
Vladimir 12 12
5
Shuya 9 9
6
Ivanovo 7 7