Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

BenchPress RAW Championships of Perm region 2017

Federation
Powerlifting Federation of Perm region (PKFP)
From queues
Location
Ilinskiy
Date
23 - 24 sep 2017
Division
raw
Number of participants
33
ID
41401
Views
737
Added by
MMM 24 nov 2017
Men
Name YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 59 kg
1
Sheykin Aleksandr 2002 Solikamsk СДЮСШОР 57.60 80.0
90.0
92.5
90.0
79.74 Чуклинов С.А.
Category 66 kg
1
Pasynkov Vitaliy 2001 Solikamsk СДЮСШОР 65.15 105.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
87.30 Чуклинов С.А.
2
Azatov Marat 1997 Perm СПАРТ 64.65 90.0
100.0
100.0
90.0
71.89 Лунев М..Ю., Лунева Т.А.
3
Maltsev Oleg 2000 Ilinskiy Авангард 64.75 70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
63.82 Соловьева Д.Д.
4
Sibiryakov Roman 2000 Ilinskiy Авангард 66.00 75.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
62.82 Соловьева Д.Д.
Category 74 kg
1
Shestakov Aleksandr 1992 Osa Фаворит 74.00 160.0
162.5
160.0
115.09 Мусин Н.Х.
2
Azmatov Rustam 1992 Perm СПАРТ 67.60 115.0
122.5
130.0
122.5
94.34 Лунев М..Ю., Лунева Т.А.
Category 83 kg
1
Chuklinov Sergey 1988 Solikamsk ПАРМА 81.35 120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
91.21
2
Babukhin Dmitriy 1989 Ilinskiy Авангард 77.75 125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
90.40 Соловьева Д.Д.
Category 93 kg
1
Gilev Daniil 1995 Perm СПАРТ 93.00 140.0
140.0
87.95 Лунев М..Ю., Лунева Т.А.
2
Novoselov Aleksandr 1996 Solikamsk Викинг 86.70 130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
84.64 Камалова О.Р.
3
Akbaev Aslan 1995 Perm ПГФА 91.40 120.0
125.0
120.0
76.02 Любимова А.С., Логинов В.Н.
Category 105 kg
1
Korneychuk Igor 1976 Krasnokamsk ДЮСШ 100.35 175.0
182.5
190.0
182.5
110.91
2
Minenko Viktor 1968 Krasnokamsk ДЮСШ 100.40 175.0
182.5
190.0
182.5
110.89 Ивенских А.В.
3
Tokhtuev Andrey 1982 Solikamsk Викинг 99.40 160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
106.76 Камалова О.Р.
Category 120 kg
1
Mochalov Mikhail 1974 Krasnokamsk ДЮСШ 119.05 200.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
126.72 Хаин М.М.
2
Vanyukov Vladislav 1995 Perm СПАРТ 108.55 130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
88.64 Бисярин Е.Г.
Category 120+ kg
1
Taran Valentin 1976 Solikamsk Викинг 150.80 220.0
230.0
237.5
237.5
131.31
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Taran Valentin 237.5 150.80 131.31
2
Mochalov Mikhail 220.0 119.05 126.72
3
Shestakov Aleksandr 160.0 74.00 115.09
4
Korneychuk Igor 182.5 100.35 110.91
5
Minenko Viktor 182.5 100.40 110.89
6
Tokhtuev Andrey 175.0 99.40 106.76
7
Azmatov Rustam 122.5 67.60 94.34
8
Chuklinov Sergey 135.0 81.35 91.21
9
Babukhin Dmitriy 130.0 77.75 90.40
10
Vanyukov Vladislav 150.0 108.55 88.64