Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Kaluga CL PL SJ Championships

Federation
Regional sports non-government organisation ''The Powerlifting Federation of Kaluga Region'' (RSNOPFKR)
From queues
Location
Kaluga
Date
25 - 26 jan 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
16
ID
63568
Views
601
Added by
moscow-sila 7 feb 2020
Men
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 59 kg
1
Salnikov Vadim 2006 Kaluga Вымпел 55.30
90.0
90.0
60.0
60.0
100.0
100.0
250.0
230.42 12 Полушин А.Н.
2
Konin Ivan 2003 Kaluga Вымпел 59.00
75.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
105.0
105.0
250.0
216.54 9 Полушин А.Н.
3
Annushkin Aleksandr 2003 Kaluga Вымпел 58.90
60.0
60.0
50.0
50.0
70.0
70.0
180.0
156.16 8 Жуков Н.А.
Category 66 kg
1
Bannikov Artem 2003 Kaluga Вымпел 66.00
145.0
145.0
112.5
112.5
145.0
145.0
402.5
316.04 12 Полушин А.Н., Конин Р.Н.
2
Darsht Dmitriy 2002 Kaluga Вымпел 65.70
122.5
122.5
97.5
97.5
130.0
130.0
350.0
275.85 9 Бурковская К.О., Полушин А.Н.
3
Generalov Dmitriy 2004 Kaluga Вымпел 63.95
80.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
120.0
120.0
275.0
221.71 8 Жуков Н.А.
4
Morozov Kirill 2004 Kaluga Вымпел 66.00
60.0
60.0
45.0
45.0
75.0
75.0
180.0
141.34 7 Петухов М.С.
Category 74 kg
1
Lyubeznov Maksim 2002 Kaluga Вымпел 72.75
105.0
105.0
72.5
72.5
125.0
125.0
302.5
220.27 12 Бурковская К.О.
2
Shapovalov Aleksandr 2006 Kaluga Персей 69.05
40.0
40.0
40.0
40.0
75.0
75.0
155.0
117.39 9 Полушин А.Н.
Category 83 kg
1
Voronkov Maksim 2003 Kaluga Вымпел 78.85
140.0
140.0
105.0
105.0
170.0
170.0
415.0
285.95 12 Жуков Н.А.
2
Bolshakov Maksim 2003 Kaluga Персей 82.40
120.0
120.0
100.0
100.0
150.0
150.0
370.0
248.05 9 Федотов С.Н.
3
Kotov Timofey 2003 Kaluga Вымпел 74.05
115.0
115.0
85.0
85.0
165.0
165.0
365.0
262.42 8 Полушин А.Н., Бурковская К.О.
4
Novozhilov Kirill 2003 Kaluga Вымпел 78.50
115.0
115.0
90.0
90.0
115.0
115.0
320.0
221.13 7 Бурковская К.О.
Category 93 kg
1
Merkulov Vladislav 2002 Kaluga Вымпел 89.00
170.0
170.0
135.0
135.0
170.0
170.0
475.0
304.98 12 Полушин А.Н., Конин Р.Н.
2
Sheyn Evgeniy 2005 Kaluga Вымпел 86.30
135.0
135.0
87.5
87.5
162.5
162.5
385.0
251.32 9 Петухов М.С.
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Bannikov Artem 402.5 66.00 316.04
2
Merkulov Vladislav 475.0 89.00 304.98
3
Voronkov Maksim 415.0 78.85 285.95
4
Darsht Dmitriy 350.0 65.70 275.85
5
Kotov Timofey 365.0 74.05 262.42
6
Sheyn Evgeniy 385.0 86.30 251.32
7
Bolshakov Maksim 370.0 82.40 248.05
8
Salnikov Vadim 250.0 55.30 230.42
9
Generalov Dmitriy 275.0 63.95 221.71
10
Novozhilov Kirill 320.0 78.50 221.13
Team
Team Result Points
1
Вымпел 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 60
2
Персей 9 + 9 18