Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Kumertau Bench press championship

Federation
Bashkortostan Republik Powerlifting Sport Federation (SBRPF)
From queues
Location
Kumertau
Date
17 apr 2016
Division
equip
Number of participants
77
ID
33960
Views
961
Added by
shocoman 30 nov 2016
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Talinova Viktoriya J 1997 Kumertau Юбилейный 42.50 35.0
40.0
42.5
42.5
61.21 12 Масягутов С.Г.
Category 52 kg
1
Yasakova Aleksandra T 1998 Kumertau Прометей 51.45 50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
75.41 12 Биккулов Э. Р., Галлямов А. Ф.
2
Semenova Yuliya T 1998 Kumertau Юбилейный 51.70 40.0
45.0
47.5
45.0
56.35 9 Масягутов С.Г.
3
Belova Mayya T 2000 Kumertau Юбилейный 51.40 30.0
32.5
35.0
32.5
40.88 8 Галлямов А. Ф.
4
Prischepo Kristina T 1998 Kumertau Юбилейный 47.35 27.5
30.0
30.0
27.5
36.79 7 Галлямов А. Ф.
Category 57 kg
1
Ezhova Nadezhda T 2000 Kumertau Юбилейный 56.70 40.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
55.35 12 Масягутов С.Г.
2
Bikmaeva Adelina T 2001 Rostov-na-Donu Сокол 56.35 40.0
45.0
47.5
45.0
52.69 9 Веселов А. П.
3
Akramova Yuliya T 1999 Kumertau Юбилейный 52.85 37.5
40.0
40.0
40.0
49.24 8 Галлямов А. Ф.
4
Sorokina Alena T 2001 Kumertau Юбилейный 55.75 25.0
27.5
30.0
30.0
35.42 7 Галлямов А. Ф.
5
Chekeneva Zhanna T 2001 Kumertau Юбилейный 54.80 22.5
25.0
27.5
27.5
32.91 6 Галлямов А. Ф.
Category 63 kg
1
Mukminova Vlada T 1998 Kumertau Юбилейный 59.25 40.0
45.0
45.0
45.0
50.66 12 Масягутов С.Г.
2
Iskandaryan Emiliya T 2000 Kumertau Юбилейный 57.80 30.0
35.0
37.5
35.0
40.17 9 Масягутов С.Г.
3
Lapteva Darya T 2002 Kumertau Юбилейный 61.50 27.5
32.5
35.0
32.5
35.55 8 Масягутов С.Г.
Category 72 kg
1
Kuchkarova Kamilla T 1999 Kumertau Юбилейный 70.05 25.0
30.0
32.5
32.5
32.32 12 Галлямов А. Ф.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Yasakova Aleksandra 60.0 51.45 75.41
2
Semenova Yuliya 45.0 51.70 56.35
3
Ezhova Nadezhda 47.5 56.70 55.35
4
Bikmaeva Adelina 45.0 56.35 52.69
5
Mukminova Vlada 45.0 59.25 50.66
6
Akramova Yuliya 40.0 52.85 49.24
7
Belova Mayya 32.5 51.40 40.88
8
Iskandaryan Emiliya 35.0 57.80 40.17
9
Prischepo Kristina 27.5 47.35 36.79
10
Lapteva Darya 32.5 61.50 35.55
Junior
1
Talinova Viktoriya 42.5 42.50 61.21
Team
Team Result Points
1
Юбилейный 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 57
2
Прометей 12 12
3
Сокол 9 9