Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Kumertau Powerlifting championship

Federation
Bashkortostan Republik Powerlifting Sport Federation (SBRPF)
From queues
Location
Kumertau
Date
21 feb 2016
Division
equip
Number of participants
53
ID
33955
Views
1317
Added by
shocoman 30 nov 2016
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Semenova Yuliya 1998 Kumertau Юбилейный 50.80 65.0
72.5
75.0
75.0
75.0
37.5
42.5
45.0
42.5
42.5
60.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
180.0
228.46 12 Масягутов С. Г.
2
Talinova Viktoriya 1997 Kumertau Юбилейный 42.30 55.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
32.5
37.5
40.0
40.0
40.0
55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
167.5
241.96 9 Масягутов С. Г.
3
Prischepo Kristina 1998 Kumertau Юбилейный 51.00 30.0
35.0
35.0
35.0
35.0
20.0
25.0
30.0
30.0
30.0
30.0
40.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
115.0
145.52 8 Галлямов А. Ф.
Category 57 kg
1
Mullagildina Zalina 1992 Kumertau Сила 55.20 87.5
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
47.5
52.5
55.0
55.0
55.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
255.0
303.44 12 Сыкменев А. М.
2
Akramova Yuliya 1999 Kumertau Юбилейный 53.60 55.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
35.0
40.0
42.5
42.5
42.5
40.0
50.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
160.0
194.82 9 Галлямов А. Ф.
3
Bikmaeva Adelina 2001 Rostov-na-Donu Сокол 56.20 50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
30.0
35.0
37.5
35.0
35.0
50.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
160.0
187.73 8 самостоятельно
4
Iskandaryan Emiliya 2000 Kumertau Юбилейный 56.80 45.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
30.0
32.5
32.5
32.5
55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
152.5
177.45 7 Масягутов С. Г.
Category 63 kg
1
Ezhova Nadezhda 2000 Kumertau Юбилейный 57.70 72.5
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
42.5
47.5
50.0
47.5
47.5
80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
222.5
255.73 12 Масягутов С. Г.
2
Mukminova Vlada 1998 Kumertau Юбилейный 59.00 52.5
57.5
60.0
52.5
52.5
35.0
40.0
45.0
40.0
40.0
65.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
167.5
189.20 9 Масягутов С. Г.
3
Khusnutdinova Alina 2001 Kumertau Сила 58.70 35.0
37.5
40.0
40.0
40.0
22.5
25.0
25.0
22.5
22.5
50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
122.5
138.92 8 Сыкменев А. М.
Category 72 kg
1
Afanasyeva Ekaterina 1999 Kumertau Прометей 71.50 60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
30.0
35.0
37.5
37.5
37.5
50.0
65.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
177.5
174.06 12 Галлямов А. Ф., Биккулов Э. Р.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Mullagildina Zalina 255.0 55.20 303.44
2
Ezhova Nadezhda 222.5 57.70 255.73
3
Talinova Viktoriya 167.5 42.30 241.96
4
Semenova Yuliya 180.0 50.80 228.46
5
Akramova Yuliya 160.0 53.60 194.82
6
Mukminova Vlada 167.5 59.00 189.20
7
Bikmaeva Adelina 160.0 56.20 187.73
8
Iskandaryan Emiliya 152.5 56.80 177.45
9
Afanasyeva Ekaterina 177.5 71.50 174.06
10
Prischepo Kristina 115.0 51.00 145.52
Team
Team Result Points
1
Юбилейный 12 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 9 51
2
Сила 12 + 8 20
3
Прометей 12 12
4
Сокол 8 8