Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Saint Petersburg Open BP Cup

Federation
St.Petersburg Powerlifting Federation (SPPF)
From queues
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
19 - 21 dec 2008
Division
equip
Number of participants
159
ID
19386
Views
1758
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 25 jan 2015
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Afonin Vladimir M3 1945 Saint Petersburg 67.50 120.0
125.0
125.0
96.38 Абаев В.М.
Category 75 kg
1
Posokhin Petr M2 1955 Priozyorsk 74.55 140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
107.33 Юткин А.А.
2
Novikov Yuriy M2 1950 Saint Petersburg 72.55 115.0
122.5
127.5
122.5
89.38 Абаев В.М.
3
Kuznetsov Sergey M2 1958 Saint Petersburg 73.50 115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
86.74 Грахов Ю.П.
1
Skakov Boris M4 1937 Saint Petersburg 72.90 90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
69.07
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kamenskiy Dmitriy M3 1946 Saint Petersburg 78.30 80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
58.83
Category 90 kg
1
Deys Gennadiy M1 1965 Saint Petersburg 89.85 175.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
111.81 Муминов В.И.
-
Zhukov Sergei M1 1966 Saint Petersburg 89.40 150.0
150.0
150.0
-
Astafyev Sergey M1 1968 Saint Petersburg 84.30 150.0
150.0
150.0
Куликов М.А.
1
Petrov Igor M2 1957 Saint Petersburg 84.55 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
92.45 Сандульский В.А.
2
Sivokhin Aleksandr M2 1949 Kronshtadt 88.70 100.0
110.0
115.0
100.0
64.32 Тимофеев О.В.
1
Shkolnikov Aleksandr M3 1947 Saint Petersburg 88.70 130.0
135.0
137.5
135.0
86.83 Евелькин Д.Б.
1
Shusherin Nikolay M4 1937 Saint Petersburg 82.60 75.0
80.0
75.0
50.21
Category 100 kg
1
Polikarpov Dmitriy M1 1967 Saint Petersburg 99.00 210.0
217.5
222.5
222.5
135.96 Вендик А.О. Румянцева Н .
2
Tsetserskiy Aleksandr M1 1959 Saint Petersburg 99.30 165.0
170.0
177.5
177.5
108.33 Абаев В.М
3
Karpyuk Yuriy M1 1962 Saint Petersburg 97.45 170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
104.57 Поликарпов Д.А.
4
Stadnik Aleksandr M1 1966 Saint Petersburg 98.30 140.0
150.0
150.0
140.0
85.80 Дейс Г.А.
-
Belikov Sergey M1 1964 Saint Petersburg 99.15 230.0
240.0
245.0
Тимофеев О.В.
1
Kuzeyev Damir M2 1952 Severomorsk 99.25 185.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
119.04
Category 110 kg
1
Parshin Dmitriy M1 1964 Saint Petersburg 101.25 220.0
230.0
230.0
220.0
133.24 Огрызько Н.Н.
2
Pisarenko Aleksandr M1 1959 Saint Petersburg 106.65 215.0
220.0
215.0
127.79 Рыбаков А.М.
3
Grakhov Yuliy M1 1963 Saint Petersburg 105.80 160.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
98.34
1
Semenov Sergey M2 1957 Kirishy 109.80 160.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
103.04 Марушенко М.В.
Category 125 kg
1
Gopta Grigoriy M1 1965 Saint Petersburg 111.15 190.0
190.0
190.0
111.46
2
Lukash Dmitriy M1 1964 Saint Petersburg 119.25 150.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
92.12 Абаев И.Н.
1
Starov Aleksandr M2 1952 Priozyorsk 121.10 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
97.53
Category 125+ kg
3
Romanov Konstantin M1 1962 Saint Petersburg 135.50 150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
89.86
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Masters 1
1
Polikarpov Dmitriy 222.5 99.00 135.96
2
Parshin Dmitriy 220.0 101.25 133.24
3
Pisarenko Aleksandr 215.0 106.65 127.79
4
Deys Gennadiy 175.0 89.85 111.81
5
Gopta Grigoriy 190.0 111.15 111.46
6
Tsetserskiy Aleksandr 177.5 99.30 108.33
7
Karpyuk Yuriy 170.0 97.45 104.57
8
Grakhov Yuliy 165.0 105.80 98.34
9
Lukash Dmitriy 160.0 119.25 92.12
10
Romanov Konstantin 160.0 135.50 89.86
Masters 2
1
Kuzeyev Damir 195.0 99.25 119.04
2
Posokhin Petr 150.0 74.55 107.33
3
Semenov Sergey 175.0 109.80 103.04
4
Starov Aleksandr 170.0 121.10 97.53
5
Petrov Igor 140.0 84.55 92.45
6
Novikov Yuriy 122.5 72.55 89.38
7
Kuznetsov Sergey 120.0 73.50 86.74
8
Sivokhin Aleksandr 100.0 88.70 64.32
Masters 4
1
Afonin Vladimir 125.0 67.50 96.38
2
Shkolnikov Aleksandr 135.0 88.70 86.83
3
Kamenskiy Dmitriy 85.0 78.30 58.83
Masters 3
1
Skakov Boris 95.0 72.90 69.07
2
Shusherin Nikolay 75.0 82.60 50.21