Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

2nd Saint Petersburg CL BP Tournament

Federation
St.Petersburg Powerlifting Federation (SPPF)
From queues
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
23 - 24 oct 2010
Division
raw
Number of participants
233
ID
14996
Views
2810
Added by
askid 12 jan 2014
Men
Name YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Gorskiy Aleksey 1981 Russia Нью Эйдж Фитнес 52.55 90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
87.35 12 Воронин А.В.
2
Kozlov Timofey 1980 Russia СК Планета 54.90 55.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
60.34 9 Синкевич В.М.
Category 60 kg
1
Kurbatov Viktor 1978 Russia Новгородская обл. 57.50 100.0
* 115.0
* 120.0
120.0
106.49 17 Богданов В.А.
2
Klyukin Fedor 1981 Russia FMGroup 58.35 87.5
92.5
100.0
100.0
87.52 9 Муминов В.И., Сирецкий М.Ю.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Balakhov Maksim 1985 Russia Алые паруса 67.40 * 160.0
* 167.5
172.5
167.5
129.30 17 Николаев М.М.
2
Ignatyev Egor 1979 Russia Нью Эйдж Фитнес 66.10 122.5
125.0
127.5
125.0
98.03 9 Воронин А.В.
3
Kolesnikov Seregy 1984 Russia Кировец 66.65 122.5
130.0
130.0
122.5
95.42 8 Куликов М.А.
4
Badalov Ramil 1980 Russia Политехник 66.65 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
85.68 7 Абаев В.М.
5
Orlov Andrey 1978 Russia Политехник 64.90 102.5
102.5
105.0
105.0
83.60 6 самостоятельно
Category 75 kg
1
Nischik Evgeniy 1985 Russia Псков 73.40 167.5
170.0
* 175.0
175.0
126.61 17 Андрюшин Р.А.
2
Isakov Sergey 1984 Russia Боровичи, Новгородская 75.00 130.0
142.5
152.5
152.5
108.67 9 Подольский В.Б.
3
Rovnov Aleksandr 1988 Russia Кировец 73.80 140.0
150.0
152.5
150.0
108.10 8 Куликов М.А.
4
Akhmetov Bakhtiyar 1985 Russia Для Всех, Колпино 74.75 140.0
145.0
152.5
145.0
103.56 7 Дейс Г.А.
5
Spiridonov Alexandr 1978 Russia Нью Эйдж Фитнес 74.45 130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
96.69 6 Воронин А.В.
6
Mamaev Dmitriy 1985 Russia лично 70.90 130.0
135.0
135.0
130.0
96.48 самостоятельно
7
Alekseev Sergey 1985 Russia Кировец 75.00 120.0
127.5
127.5
120.0
85.51 5 Ровнов А.С.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Bogdanov Valeriy 1970 Russia Новгородская обл. 75.25 * 185.0
* 195.0
205.0
195.0
138.63 17 самостоятельно
2
Voronin Andrey 1967 Russia Нью Эйдж Фитнес 81.75 170.0
177.5
180.0
180.0
9 Авраменко А Г Авраменко А.Г.
3
Priemyshev Igor 1982 Russia Спартак 82.50 165.0
175.0
177.5
175.0
8 Хабанов ТО Т Хабанов Ю.Т.
4
Alimov Mikhail 1987 Russia Политехник 77.65 * 171.0
177.5
177.5
171.0
7 Абаев В.М.
5
Bogdanov Mikhail 1984 Russia Арена 82.35 165.0
172.5
172.5
165.0
6 Таранухин Г. Ю.
6
Kalachev Andrey 1984 Russia Кировец 79.20 152.5
160.0
165.0
160.0
109.93 5 Куликов М.А.
7
Kovyazin Rustam 1977 Russia ВИФК 80.55 137.5
142.5
147.5
147.5
100.27 4 самостоятельно
8
Klippenshteyn Ivan 1986 Russia Спартак 82.10 127.5
135.0
140.0
140.0
94.06 3 Хабанов Ю.Т., Федотов А.Н.
9
Vasilyev Viktor 1984 Russia Для всех, Колпино 79.25 130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
89.28 2 Дейс Г.А.
10
Kurbanov Ulumbek 1984 Russia Арена 81.70 110.0
117.5
122.5
117.5
79.18 1 Набиев Р.А.
11
Nikiforov Pavel 1985 Russia Монолит 76.30 107.5
107.5
115.0
115.0
80.98 1
Category 90 kg
1
Speranskiy Sergey 1975 Russia Москва 88.60 207.5
* 213.0
215.0
213.0
137.08 17 Ядрихинская Ю.Г.
2
Rogozin Sergey 1971 Russia Политехник 88.05 190.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
125.91 9 Абаев В.М
3
Andryushin Roman 1977 Russia Псков 89.15 180.0
185.0
187.5
185.0
118.68 8 Нищук Е.В.
4
Abramov Valentin 1986 Russia Политехник 89.95 170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
114.94 7 Абаев В.М.
5
Rybakov Denis 1974 Russia Новгородская обл. 89.80 155.0
160.0
162.5
160.0
102.26 6 Богданов В.А.
6
Boretskiy Artur 1989 Russia Арена 89.10 120.0
130.0
137.5
130.0
83.42 5 Набиев Р.А.
dq
Veklitskiy Ruslan 1984 Russia СК Планета 88.80 170.0
170.0
Синкевич В.М.
dq
Stepanov Mikhail 1981 Russia Топ-Джим 83.20 145.0
145.0
145.0
самостоятельно
Category 100 kg
1
Vinogradov Sergey 1985 Russia Новгородская обл. 99.30 200.0
207.5
212.5
212.5
129.69 12 самостоятельно
2
Schutskiy Mikhail 1981 Russia Кировец 95.30 182.5
190.0
195.0
195.0
121.12 9 Куликов М.А.
3
Kaluzhin Vadim 1985 Russia Кировец 96.10 180.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
120.67 8 Куликов М.А.
4
Mamin Anton 1980 Russia Нью Эйдж Фитнес 100.00 190.0
195.0
197.5
195.0
118.67 7 Воронин А.Р.
5
Kuznetsov Dmitriy 1976 Russia Политехник 100.00 180.0
187.5
187.5
187.5
114.11 6 Ливанов О.И., Абаев В.М.
6
Deryagin Denis 1980 Russia Арена 97.60 170.0
177.5
180.0
177.5
5 Таранухин Г.Ю.
7
Fedotov Aleksey 1982 Russia Спартак 97.80 160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
107.48 4 Хабанов Ю.Т.
8
Shvarev Aleksandr 1977 Russia Новгородская обл. 91.30 155.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
3 Виноградов С.М.
9
Gribovskis Dmitriys 1978 Russia ВИФК 90.40 150.0
157.5
162.5
162.5
103.51 2 самостоятельно
Category 110 kg
1
Pavlikov Ruslan 1978 Russia Москва 109.35 215.0
* 225.0
230.0
225.0
132.65 17 Пичугин О.И.
2
Granov Yakov 1987 Russia Нижегородская обл. 109.50 210.0
217.5
225.0
225.0
132.60 9 самостоятельно
3
Khval Sergey 1975 Russia Кемь 107.90 200.0
210.0
217.5
217.5
128.78 8 Попов Р.М.
4
Linnikov Ilya 1981 Russia Алые паруса 101.20 215.0
225.0
225.0
215.0
7 Николаев М.М., Линников К.А.
5
Mikulin Evgeniy 1980 Russia ВИФК 105.15 200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
128.41 6 самостоятельно
6
Tarasenko Maksim 1975 Russia Новгородская обл. 109.05 190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
120.97 5 Шибалов А.Н.
7
Fedorov Dmitriy 1987 Russia Лидер спорт лидер спорт 103.95 195.0
202.5
207.5
202.5
121.44 4 Берлин П.А., Поликарпов Д.А.
8
Malikov Aleksandr 1972 Russia Политехник 105.00 190.0
200.0
200.0
190.0
3 Абаев В.М.
9
Kunitsyn Vitaliy 1957 Russia АКСОН, Москва 101.20 170.0
180.0
187.5
180.0
109.03 2 Волкова М.А.
10
Bogdanov Aleksey 1982 Russia Спартак 103.00 150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
96.27 1 Федотов А.Н.
11
Kiyan Eduard 1972 Russia КИНЕФ Кириши 110.00 160.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
94.16 1 Морушенко М.В.
dq
Babenov Sergey 1983 Russia Новгородская обл. 107.95 195.0
195.0
195.0
Кирсанов А.А
Category 125 kg
1
Yakovlev Pavel 1974 Russia Москва 122.90 220.0
* 225.0
* 235.0
235.0
134.39 17 Пичугин О.И.
2
Pilikov Vyacheslav 1980 Russia Политехник 118.80 205.0
215.0
230.0
215.0
123.90 9 Грахов Ю.П.
3
Chastev Andrey 1974 Russia Топ-Джим 122.85 205.0
210.0
212.5
212.5
121.53 8 Тимофеев О.В.
4
Ovchinnikov Ruslan 1976 Russia Новгородская обл. 110.50 200.0
205.0
210.0
205.0
120.47 7 Богданов В.А.
5
Maksimkin Maksim 1975 Russia Политехник 121.00 190.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
111.90 6 Воропаев Н.А.
6
Teterin Mikhail 1977 Russia Нью Эйдж Фитнес 122.20 190.0
195.0
200.0
190.0
5 Воронин А.А.
7
Petushkov Vitaliy 1973 Russia Новгородская обл. 110.05 185.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
108.86 4 Богданов В.А.
8
Chernelevskiy Aleksandr 1974 Russia КИНЕФ Кириши 115.75 170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
107.31 3 Морушенко М.В.
dq
Rekrutyak Maksim 1983 Russia Алые паруса 122.40 205.0
205.0
205.0
Лупуленко А.Н.
Category 125+ kg
1
Chernov Denis 1980 Russia Новгородская обл. 136.70 * 255.0
* 262.5
* 270.0
270.0
151.43 17 Богданов В.А.
2
Karavashkin Roman 1973 Russia Газпром трансгаз СПб 142.30 250.0
255.0
250.0
9 Губанов В.А.
3
Lebedev Roman 1981 Russia Кировец 131.30 210.0
215.0
220.0
215.0
121.39 8 Ливанов О.И., Куликов М.А.
4
Kozlov Dmitriy 1981 Russia Кировец 159.75 200.0
212.5
217.5
200.0
109.67 7 Ливанов О.И., Куликов М.А.
5
Pilyuk Dmitriy 1976 Russia Арена 128.35 150.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
93.54 6 самостоятельно
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Chernov Denis 270.0 136.70 151.43
2
Bogdanov Valeriy 195.0 75.25 138.63
3
Speranskiy Sergey 213.0 88.60 137.08
4
Yakovlev Pavel 235.0 122.90 134.39
5
Pavlikov Ruslan 225.0 109.35 132.65
6
Granov Yakov 225.0 109.50 132.60
7
Vinogradov Sergey 212.5 99.30 129.69
8
Balakhov Maksim 167.5 67.40 129.30
9
Khval Sergey 217.5 107.90 128.78
10
Mikulin Evgeniy 215.0 105.15 128.41
Team
Team Result Points
1
Новгородская обл. 17 + 17 + 17 + 12 + 7 70
2
Москва 17 + 17 + 17 51
3
Нью Эйдж Фитнес 12 + 9 + 9 + 7 + 6 43
4
Кировец 9 + 8 + 8 + 8 + 8 41
5
Политехник 9 + 9 + 7 + 7 + 7 39
6
Псков 17 + 8 25
7
Алые паруса 17 + 7 24
8
Арена 6 + 6 + 5 + 5 + 1 23
9
Спартак 8 + 4 + 3 + 1 16
10
ВИФК 6 + 4 + 2 12
11
FMGroup 9 9
Боровичи, Новгородская 9 9
Газпром трансгаз СПб 9 9
Нижегородская обл. 9 9
СК Планета 9 9
12
Кемь 8 8
Топ-Джим 8 8
13
Для Всех, Колпино 7 7
14
КИНЕФ Кириши 3 + 1 4
Лидер спорт лидер спорт 4 4
15
АКСОН, Москва 2 2
Для всех, Колпино 2 2
16
Монолит 1 1