Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

SPB Open Cup of Bench Press 2010

Federation
St.Petersburg Powerlifting Federation (SPPF)
From queues
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
24 - 26 dec 2010
Division
equip
Number of participants
140
ID
9577
Views
2139
Added by
bogdanovskiy.vladimir 18 may 2012
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Kozlov Timofey 1980 Saint Petersburg СКПланета,СПб 55.80 65.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
63.95 12 Синкевич В.М.
Category 60 kg
1
Klyukin Fedor 1981 Saint Petersburg FMGroup,СПб 58.30 115.0
125.0
132.5
132.5
116.06 12 Муминов В.И., Сирецкий М.Ю.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Speranskiy Mikhail 1976 Tverskaya oblast СКРадуга,Тверскаяобл. 67.50 180.0
195.0
207.5
207.5
159.99 12 Бобров В.Ю.
Category 75 kg
1
Bakhirev Aleksey 1981 Saint Petersburg Кировец,Динамит,СПб 74.55 200.0
200.0
12 Куликов М.А.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Dementyev Aleksey 1986 Saint Petersburg Алыепаруса,СПб 78.65 195.0
205.0
217.5
217.5
150.11 12 Николаев М.М.
2
Alimov Mikhail 1987 Saint Petersburg Политехник,СПб 80.05 205.0
212.5
217.5
212.5
9 Абаев В.М.
3
Zimin Dmitriy 1986 Saint Petersburg Политехник,СПб 82.15 205.0
215.0
220.0
205.0
137.68 8 Архангельский А.В.
4
Vasilyev Viktor 1984 Saint Petersburg Длявсех,Колпино,СПб 80.45 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
122.45 7 Дейс Г.А.
5
Azhotkin Aleksandr 1983 - лично 81.20 180.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
121.75 Абаев В.М.
6
Klippenshteyn Ivan 1986 Saint Petersburg Спартак,СПб 82.05 160.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
114.26 6 Хабанов Ю.Т., Федотов А.Н.
7
Obukhov Sergey 1971 Saint Petersburg Алыепаруса,СПб 79.65 145.0
152.5
160.0
160.0
109.54 5 Николаев М.М.
8
Udarov Pavel 1978 - лично 81.30 150.0
155.0
155.0
150.0
101.38 Абаев В.М., Козлов Д.А.
Category 90 kg
1
Speranskiy Sergey 1975 Moscow Москва 88.10 267.5
* 267.5
272.5
267.5
172.67 12 Ядрихинская Ю.Г.
2
Plastun Aleksey 1975 Saint Petersburg Кировец,СПб 89.15 230.0
235.0
242.5
242.5
155.57 9 Куликов М.А.
3
Merschikov Aleksey 1983 Tverskaya oblast СКРадуга,Тверскаяобл. 89.10 220.0
230.0
237.5
237.5
8 Бобров В.Ю.
4
Timofeev Oleg 1976 Saint Petersburg Топ-джим,СПб 89.50 222.5
232.5
242.5
232.5
148.85 7 самостоятельно
5
Zakharov Stanislav 1986 Saint Petersburg Спартак,СПб 87.35 210.0
212.5
215.0
215.0
139.42 6 Хабанов Ю.Т.
6
Poptsov Ivan 1985 Saint Petersburg Алыепаруса,СПб 87.80 190.0
202.5
202.5
190.0
122.87 5 Николаев М.М.
7
Gribovskis Dmitriys 1978 Saint Petersburg ВИФК,СПб 86.25 172.5
177.5
185.0
185.0
120.80 4 самостоятельно
8
Semenov Maksim 1985 Tverskaya oblast СКРадуга,Тверскаяобл. 88.15 175.0
182.5
182.5
175.0
112.93 6 Потемкин П.М.
9
Smirnov Dmitriy 1987 Saint Petersburg АлыеПаруса,СПб 85.85 165.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
111.29 2 Николаев М.М.
-
Zhukov Yuriy 1976 - лично 86.45 195.0
195.0
195.0
Ларионов В.В.
Category 100 kg
1
Nikipelov Boris 1982 Saint Petersburg Кировец,СПб 99.70 250.0
260.0
271.0
260.0
158.42 12 Куликов М.А.
2
Bobrov Vitaliy 1981 Tverskaya oblast СКРадуга,Тверскаяобл. 99.45 245.0
252.5
255.0
255.0
9 Степанов А.Н.
3
Petelguzov Valeriy 1985 Saint Petersburg Спартак,СПб 99.35 240.0
250.0
252.5
252.5
154.07 8 Хабанов Ю.Т., Семенов В.В.
4
Abramov Valentin 1986 Saint Petersburg Политехник,СПб 93.45 210.0
225.0
230.0
225.0
141.02 7 Абаев В.М.
5
Polyakov Denis 1977 Saint Petersburg Алыепаруса,СПб 94.15 225.0
235.0
235.0
225.0
140.53 6 Николаев М.М.
6
Bogdanovskiy Vladimir 1985 Saint Petersburg ЛЭТИ,СПб 97.15 220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
135.50 5 Вендик А.О.
7
Kuznetsov Dmitriy 1976 Saint Petersburg Политехник,СПб 99.55 215.0
215.0
225.0
215.0
131.08 4 Ливанов О.И., Абаев В.М.
8
Poznyak Boris 1983 Saint Petersburg Алыепаруса,СПб 98.35 212.5
220.0
220.0
212.5
130.21 3 Николаев М.М.
9
Sverdlov Dmitriy 1986 Saint Petersburg Политехник,СПб 91.15 200.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
133.21 Абаев В.М.
10
Fedotov Aleksey 1982 Saint Petersburg Спартак,СПб 99.45 210.0
215.0
215.0
210.0
128.09 2 Хабанов Ю.Т.
11
Kishkin Bogdan 1975 Saint Petersburg Топ-джим,СПб 100.00 210.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
127.80 1 Тимофеев О.В.
12
Meschanskiy Igor 1982 Respublika Kareliya Кондопога,Карелия 93.00 170.0
182.5
190.0
190.0
119.36 1 Сериков Н.В.
-
Ivas Aleksey 1976 Saint Petersburg Б-49,СПб 92.80 225.0
225.0
230.0
Паршин Д.А.
-
Bogomazov Mikhail 1984 Saint Petersburg Динамит,СПб 98.65 215.0
220.0
220.0
Баркова В.Н.
Category 110 kg
1
Berlin Pavel 1986 Saint Petersburg Лидер-Спорт,СПб 104.20 290.0
* 290.0
297.5
290.0
173.76 12 Берлин М.А.
2
Serikov Nikolay 1984 Saint Petersburg Динамит,Кировец,СПб 108.20 250.0
260.0
260.0
250.0
147.89 9 Куликов М.А.
3
Grigoryev Konstantin 1980 Tverskaya oblast СКРадуга,Тверскаяобл. 108.65 225.0
232.5
237.5
232.5
137.35 8 Клюев Д.А.
4
Semenov Petr 1978 Saint Petersburg Лидер-Спорт,СПб 109.85 230.0
230.0
237.5
230.0
135.41 7 Борисов А.Д.
-
Izyumov Andrey 1979 Saint Petersburg АлыеПаруса,СПб 108.20 210.0
210.0
Николаев М.М.
Category 125 kg
1
Gurkin Aleksey 1973 Saint Petersburg Кировец,СПб 117.55 * 300.0
* 315.0
332.5
315.0
182.00 12 Куликов М.А.
2
Burikhin Sergey 1973 - лично 113.15 265.0
275.0
280.0
275.0
Терентьева А.А., Савичев А.А.
3
Telepnev Aleksandr 1981 Saint Petersburg Спартак,СПб 110.50 235.0
240.0
245.0
240.0
141.04 9 Хабанов Ю.Т.
4
Mokeev Aleksandr 1980 Saint Petersburg Алекс-фитнес,СПб 123.55 230.0
230.0
235.0
235.0
8 самостоятельно
5
Krinitskiy Aleksandr 1972 Saint Petersburg Топ-Джим 117.00 280.0
287.5
287.5
Тимофеев О.В., Шах-Назаров С.В.
Category 125+ kg
1
Lebedev Roman 1981 Saint Petersburg Кировец,СПб 133.45 270.0
280.0
290.0
280.0
12 Ливанов О.И., Куликов М.А.
2
Verdiyanu Vladimir 1984 Saint Petersburg Кировец,СПб 134.75 255.0
262.5
265.0
265.0
148.97 9 Куликов М.А., Козлов Д.В.
3
Voronin Aleksey 1979 Saint Petersburg Лидер-Спорт,СПб 128.60 260.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
147.35 8 Поликарпов А.А., Берлин М.А.
4
Sintsov Roman 1984 Saint Petersburg ЛЭТИ,СПб 130.75 215.0
230.0
230.0
215.0
121.48 7 Вендик А.О.
5
Leschev Denis 1975 Saint Petersburg Кировец,СПб 125.30 200.0
200.0
200.0
Козлов Д.В.
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Gurkin Aleksey 315.0 117.55 182.00
2
Berlin Pavel 290.0 104.20 173.76
3
Speranskiy Sergey 267.5 88.10 172.67
4
Speranskiy Mikhail 207.5 67.50 159.99
5
Nikipelov Boris 260.0 99.70 158.42
6
Plastun Aleksey 242.5 89.15 155.57
7
Petelguzov Valeriy 252.5 99.35 154.07
8
Dementyev Aleksey 217.5 78.65 150.11
9
Verdiyanu Vladimir 265.0 134.75 148.97
10
Timofeev Oleg 232.5 89.50 148.85
Team
Team Result Points
1
Кировец,СПб 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 9 54
2
СКРадуга,Тверскаяобл. 12 + 9 + 8 + 8 + 6 43
3
Алыепаруса,СПб 12 + 6 + 5 + 5 + 3 31
Спартак,СПб 9 + 8 + 6 + 6 + 2 31
4
Политехник,СПб 9 + 8 + 7 + 4 28
5
Лидер-Спорт,СПб 12 + 8 + 7 27
6
FMGroup,СПб 12 12
Кировец,Динамит,СПб 12 12
ЛЭТИ,СПб 7 + 5 12
Москва 12 12
СКПланета,СПб 12 12
7
Динамит,Кировец,СПб 9 9
8
Алекс-фитнес,СПб 8 8
Топ-джим,СПб 7 + 1 8
9
Длявсех,Колпино,СПб 7 7
10
ВИФК,СПб 4 4
11
АлыеПаруса,СПб 2 2
12
Кондопога,Карелия 1 1