Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Saint Petersburg Open BP Championships

Federation
St.Petersburg Powerlifting Federation (SPPF)
From queues
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
29 apr - 1 may 2011
Division
equip
Number of participants
137
ID
19376
Views
1656
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 25 jan 2015
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 74 kg
1
Shagichev Mikhail M1 1969 Tikhvin 71.70 110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
88.32 12 Тузов С.Г.
Category 83 kg
1
Astafyev Sergey M1 1968 Saint Petersburg 82.50 160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
113.88 12 Куликов М.А.
2
Yurovitsky Mikhail M1 1962 Saint Petersburg 82.45 110.0
117.5
117.5
78.74 9
1
Posokhin Petr M2 1955 Priozyorsk 76.50 150.0
160.0
167.5
167.5
117.74 12
2
Somorov Ilya M2 1956 Saint Petersburg 81.45 140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
104.64 9 Абаев В.М.
1
Patrino Anatoliy M3 1948 Kingisepp 77.50 125.0
130.0
130.0
125.0
87.11 12 Жбанов Н.А.
2
Novikov Yuriy M3 1950 Saint Petersburg 74.60 100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
82.25 9 Абаев В.М.
1
Skakov Boris M4 1937 Saint Petersburg 76.60 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
70.23 12
Category 93 kg
1
Nikishin Valeriy M1 1965 Saint Petersburg 92.10 242.5
242.5
247.5
242.5
153.05 12
2
Garnov Aleksandr M1 1971 Saint Petersburg 91.65 205.0
215.0
220.0
215.0
136.02 9 Николаев М.М.
1
Sivokhin Aleksandr M3 1949 Kronshtadt 90.25 110.0
120.0
120.0
76.50 12 Тимофеев О.В.
2
Shkolnikov Aleksandr M3 1947 Saint Petersburg 86.25 95.0
100.0
100.0
65.30 9 Евельский А.А.
1
Shusherin Nikolay M4 1937 Saint Petersburg 85.30 77.5
80.0
80.0
52.56 12
Category 105 kg
1
Belikov Sergey M1 1964 Saint Petersburg 99.50 245.0
252.5
255.0
255.0
155.50 12 Шах-Назаров
2
Popov Igor M1 1965 Tikhvin 96.05 185.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
114.51 9 Тузов С.Г.
1
Larionov Vladimir M2 1958 Saint Petersburg 101.15 220.0
230.0
237.5
237.5
12 Терентьева А.В.
2
Tsetserskiy Aleksandr M2 1959 Saint Petersburg 100.90 175.0
182.5
190.0
182.5
110.68 9 Абаев В.М.
1
Shaat Valeriy M3 1950 Saint Petersburg 93.45 160.0
165.0
165.0
160.0
100.28 12
Category 120 kg
1
Prokudenkov Aleksandr M1 1971 Pskov 118.55 245.0
255.0
255.0
147.03 12 Алексеев Д.П.
2
Zhirukhin Andrey M1 1966 Tikhvin 107.55 170.0
177.5
180.0
177.5
105.21 9 Тузов С.Г.
1
Starov Aleksandr M2 1952 Priozyorsk 118.20 150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
92.32 12
Category 120+ kg
1
Gusev Vladimir M1 1969 Tikhvin 123.05 225.0
232.5
225.0
128.64 12 Тузов С.Г.
2
Romanov Konstantin M1 1962 Saint Petersburg 140.10 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
106.16 9
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Masters 1
1
Belikov Sergey 255.0 99.50 155.50
2
Nikishin Valeriy 242.5 92.10 153.05
3
Prokudenkov Aleksandr 255.0 118.55 147.03
4
Garnov Aleksandr 215.0 91.65 136.02
5
Gusev Vladimir 225.0 123.05 128.64
6
Popov Igor 185.0 96.05 114.51
7
Astafyev Sergey 170.0 82.50 113.88
8
Romanov Konstantin 190.0 140.10 106.16
9
Zhirukhin Andrey 177.5 107.55 105.21
10
Shagichev Mikhail 120.0 71.70 88.32
Masters 2
1
Posokhin Petr 167.5 76.50 117.74
2
Tsetserskiy Aleksandr 182.5 100.90 110.68
3
Somorov Ilya 155.0 81.45 104.64
4
Starov Aleksandr 160.0 118.20 92.32
Masters 4
1
Shaat Valeriy 160.0 93.45 100.28
2
Patrino Anatoliy 125.0 77.50 87.11
3
Novikov Yuriy 115.0 74.60 82.25
4
Sivokhin Aleksandr 120.0 90.25 76.50
5
Shkolnikov Aleksandr 100.0 86.25 65.30
Masters 3
1
Skakov Boris 100.0 76.60 70.23
2
Shusherin Nikolay 80.0 85.30 52.56
Team
Team Result Points
1
Saint Petersburg 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 60
2
Tikhvin 12 + 12 + 9 + 9 42
3
Priozyorsk 12 + 12 24
4
Kingisepp 12 12
Kronshtadt 12 12
Pskov 12 12