Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Saint Petersburg BP Open Cup

Federation
St.Petersburg Powerlifting Federation (SPPF)
From queues
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
18 - 20 dec 2015
Division
equip
Number of participants
170
ID
37735
Views
3071
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 15 jun 2017
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 66 kg
1
Gavrichkov Vadim M2 1965 Saint Petersburg Планета 65.20 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
71.38 Синькевич В.М.
Category 74 kg
-
Motovilnik Vasiliy M2 1958 Saint Petersburg ВИФК 73.50 190.0
190.0
190.0
Пахомов А.
Category 83 kg
1
Kogan Andrey M2 1962 Saint Petersburg Спортстудия 81.95 177.5
r 182.5
187.5
r 182.5
122.75 12
2
Konakov Andrey M2 1961 Saint Petersburg Спортстудия 82.15 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
73.88 Зобач Г.
-
Savelov Igor M2 1962 Saint Petersburg ВИФК 81.75 192.5
192.5
192.5
Пахомов А.
Category 93 kg
1
Kayaev Tagir M2 1964 Saint Petersburg Алые Паруса 88.20 160.0
170.0
185.5
170.0
109.67 12 Николаев М.М.
2
Kiselev Oleg M2 1961 Saint Petersburg Фитнес хаус 91.60 140.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
88.59
3
Beroev Vadim M2 1961 Saint Petersburg Фитнес хаус 90.90 117.5
120.0
122.5
122.5
77.81 Розенталь С.
-
Zavalnyuk Igor M2 1964 Kolpino Для Всех 90.20 190.0
190.0
190.0
Дейс Г.А.
Category 105 kg
1
Belikov Sergey M2 1964 Saint Petersburg Топ-Джим 99.70 255.0
255.0
260.0
255.0
155.38 12 Тимофеев О.
2
Tsetserskiy Aleksandr M2 1959 Saint Petersburg 99.05 200.0
210.0
210.0
128.30 Абаев В.М.
3
Deys Gennadiy M2 1965 Kolpino Для Всех 97.45 195.0
205.0
212.5
195.0
119.95 Муминов В.И.
4
Bystroumov Boris M2 1965 Saint Petersburg 100.45 145.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
88.09
Category 120+ kg
1
Kivik Peter M2 1963 Saint Petersburg 131.95 160.0
162.5
175.0
175.0
98.72
2
Fedorov Pavel M2 1960 Saint Petersburg Фитнес хаус 139.80 115.0
122.5
130.0
122.5
68.47
-
Ulyanov Vyacheslav M2 1963 Saint Petersburg Лидер Спорт 127.50 190.0
190.0
190.0
Берлин П.М.
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Belikov Sergey 255.0 99.70 155.38
2
Tsetserskiy Aleksandr 210.0 99.05 128.30
3
Kogan Andrey r 182.5 81.95 122.75
4
Deys Gennadiy 195.0 97.45 119.95
5
Kayaev Tagir 170.0 88.20 109.67
6
Kivik Peter 175.0 131.95 98.72
7
Kiselev Oleg 140.0 91.60 88.59
8
Bystroumov Boris 145.0 100.45 88.09
9
Beroev Vadim 122.5 90.90 77.81
10
Konakov Andrey 110.0 82.15 73.88
Team
Team Result Points
1
Алые Паруса 12 12
Спортстудия 12 12
Топ-Джим 12 12