Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Championship Ukraine in deadlift

Federation
Ukrainian Powerlifting Federation (UPF)
From queues
Location
Ternopil'
Date
17 - 19 may 2013
Division
equip
Number of participants
145
ID
16023
Views
589
Added by
9638 28 apr 2014
Women
Name YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Team Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Yavorska Nataliya 1989 Ternopil' 46.95
147.5
198.52 12 І.Лисий; А.Олійник; В.Жирний
Category 52 kg
1
Guk Oksana 1991 Ternopil' 51.30
110.0
138.57 12 І.Лисий; А.Олійник; В.Жирний
2
Kolyadenko Maryana 1991 Ternopil' 48.65
107.5
140.97 9 І.Лисий; А.Олійник; В.Жирний
3
Turchin Lyubov 1991 Novoyavorovsk 50.75
105.0
133.37 8 М.Невзоров
-
Tsudna Mariya 1994 Chishki
М.Невзоров
Category 57 kg
1
Didyuk Natalya 1973 Kharkov 56.95
155.0
179.98 12 .самостійно
2
Meleshko Yana 1988 Sumy 56.85
140.0
162.79 9 О.Торяник; В.Федоренко; П.Могильников
3
Dopilka Oksana 1978 Chishki 56.15
122.5
143.83 8 М.Допілка
4
Oliynik Olena 1991 Ternopil' 56.65
112.5
131.18 7 І.Лисий; А.Олійник; В.Жирний
5
Verenikina Mariya 1985 Donetsk 53.45
110.0
134.23 6 О.Лукьянчіков
Category 63 kg
1
Ivanina Kateryna 1995 Kyiv 62.75
160.0
172.35 12 І.Капко; Р.Кузьмук; С.Антонюк
2
Osichka Larisa 1986 Ternopil' 61.40
107.5
117.74 9 І.Лисий; А.Олійник; В.Жирний
3
Kucherka Liliya 1994 Ternopil' 57.20
102.5
118.61 8 І.Лисий; А.Олійник; В.Жирний
Category 72 kg
1
Antonyuk Tetyana 1982 Chernostsy 71.25
170.0
167.09 12 Ю.Циба; Ю.Чуріков
2
Rakhmanova Yuliya 1992 Novoyavorovsk 71.45
155.0
152.06 9 М.Невзоров; О.Хомяк
Category 84 kg
1
Kozlova Olena 1990 Kamenets-Podolskiy 78.95
245.0
225.85 12 В.Воронецький
Category 84+ kg
1
Polischuk Viktoriya 1985 Vinnitsa 98.20
175.0
146.51 12 П.Нагурний
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Kozlova Olena 245.0 78.95 225.85
2
Yavorska Nataliya 147.5 46.95 198.52
3
Didyuk Natalya 155.0 56.95 179.98
4
Ivanina Kateryna 160.0 62.75 172.35
5
Antonyuk Tetyana 170.0 71.25 167.09
6
Meleshko Yana 140.0 56.85 162.79
7
Rakhmanova Yuliya 155.0 71.45 152.06
8
Polischuk Viktoriya 175.0 98.20 146.51
9
Dopilka Oksana 122.5 56.15 143.83
10
Kolyadenko Maryana 107.5 48.65 140.97
Team
Team Result Points
1
Ternopil' 12 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 8 50
2
Novoyavorovsk 9 + 8 17
3
Chernostsy 12 12
Kamenets-Podolskiy 12 12
Kharkov 12 12
Kyiv 12 12
Vinnitsa 12 12
4
Sumy 9 9
5
Chishki 8 8
6
Donetsk 6 6