Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Ukrainian Open Powerlifting Championship

Federation
Ukrainian Powerlifting Federation (UPF)
From queues
Location
Kolomyia
Date
7 - 9 feb 2014
Division
equip
Number of participants
79
ID
15228
Views
584
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 20 feb 2014
Women
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 47 kg
-
Yavorska Nataliya 1989 Ternopil' 46.95
57.5
57.5
135.0
135.0
І.В. Лисий
Category 52 kg
1
Derevyanko Anastasiya 1987 Ivano-Frankovsk 50.15
180.0
180.0
105.0
105.0
182.5
182.5
467.5
599.21 12 В.В. Богачевський
2
Klymenko Kateryna 1985 Poltava 51.30
180.0
180.0
110.0
110.0
177.5
177.5
467.5
588.92 9
3
Glavatskikh Olga 1969 Kerch 50.35
nm1 150.0
nm1 150.0
60.0
60.0
135.0
135.0
345.0
440.86 8 О.М. Іванов
Category 57 kg
1
Abdulina Viktoriya 1967 Poltava 56.85
192.5
192.5
110.0
110.0
175.0
175.0
477.5
555.23 12 Л.Г. Матосян
2
Khrystova (Bratikova) Varvara 1990 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 57.00
200.0
200.0
100.0
100.0
172.5
172.5
472.5
548.29 9 Д.Г. Христов
3
Chepil Mariya 1970 Kolomyia 56.95
175.0
175.0
115.0
115.0
165.0
165.0
455.0
528.34 8 В.Д. Оробець, І.П. Оробець
Category 63 kg
1
Kotendzhi Irina 1985 Poltava 62.85
172.5
172.5
95.0
95.0
162.5
162.5
430.0
462.64 12 Л.В. Котенджи , Ю.В. Гордієнко
2
Danilyuk Olena 1978 Kherson 57.95
170.0
170.0
85.0
85.0
165.0
165.0
420.0
481.10 9 О.В. Плевако
3
Vorobyeva Irina 1980 Lutsk 62.30
155.0
155.0
125.0
125.0
140.0
140.0
420.0
454.91 8 О.В. Хом'як
4
Kalmikova Inna 1969 Kharkov 61.50
145.0
145.0
80.0
80.0
130.0
130.0
355.0
388.32 7 М.В. Сафонов
5
Osichka Larisa 1986 Ternopil' 57.40
125.0
125.0
65.0
65.0
130.0
130.0
320.0
369.30 6 І.В. Лисий
Category 72 kg
1
Knyazeva (Marochko) Antonina 1989 Kostiantynivka 70.10
220.0
220.0
140.0
140.0
182.5
182.5
542.5
539.17 12 О.В. Князєв
2
Lyutnyk Ulyana 1984 Kolomyia 66.90
185.0
185.0
120.0
120.0
180.0
180.0
485.0
498.19 9 В.Д. Оробець, І.П. Оробець
3
Ashimbreyner Tetyana 1994 Kolomyia 71.25
140.0
140.0
80.0
80.0
130.0
130.0
350.0
344.02 8 М.М. Чабан , В.П. Грицко
-
Antonyuk Tetyana 1982 Chernostsy 71.75
140.0
140.0
Ю.Г. Циба
Category 84 kg
1
Tishakova Evgeniya 1989 Kharkov 76.75
240.0
240.0
120.0
120.0
220.0
220.0
580.0
543.62 12 М.В. Сафонов
2
Kazakova Viktoriya 1988 Sevastopol 75.90
150.0
150.0
70.0
70.0
147.5
147.5
367.5
346.79 9 І.Л. Ізосімова , С.А. Ізосімов
3
Frolova Oksana 1990 Rubezhnoe 73.25
140.0
140.0
60.0
60.0
115.0
115.0
315.0
303.99 В.М. Урбан, А.М. Урбан, О.В. Дубовой
Category 84+ kg
1
Orobets Inna 1971 Kolomyia 108.90
250.0
250.0
n 195.0
n 195.0
210.0
210.0
n 655.0
533.71 12 В.Д. Оробець
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Derevyanko Anastasiya 467.5 50.15 599.21
2
Klymenko Kateryna 467.5 51.30 588.92
3
Abdulina Viktoriya 477.5 56.85 555.23
4
Khrystova (Bratikova) Varvara 472.5 57.00 548.29
5
Tishakova Evgeniya 580.0 76.75 543.62
6
Knyazeva (Marochko) Antonina 542.5 70.10 539.17
7
Orobets Inna n 655.0 108.90 533.71
8
Chepil Mariya 455.0 56.95 528.34
9
Lyutnyk Ulyana 485.0 66.90 498.19
10
Danilyuk Olena 420.0 57.95 481.10
Team
Team Result Points
1
Kolomyia 12 + 9 + 8 + 8 37
2
Poltava 12 + 12 + 9 33
3
Kharkov 12 + 7 19
4
Ivano-Frankovsk 12 12
Kostiantynivka 12 12
5
(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 9 9
Kherson 9 9
Sevastopol 9 9
6
Kerch 8 8
Lutsk 8 8
7
Ternopil' 6 6