Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Ukrainian Powerlifting Cup

Federation
Ukrainian Powerlifting Federation (UPF)
From queues
Location
Kolomyia
Date
25 - 28 nov 2015
Division
equip
Number of participants
46
ID
26442
Views
510
Added by
9638 10 dec 2015
Women
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Bezhevets Ganna 1995 Khmelnitskiy 51.34
142.5
142.5
77.5
77.5
130.0
130.0
350.0
440.64 12 бр-А.О. Басістий; С.В. Франков
2
Kolyadenko Maryana 1991 Ternopil' 51.80
135.0
135.0
77.5
77.5
120.0
120.0
332.5
415.74 9 І.В. Лисий
Category 57 kg
1
Osichka Larisa 1986 Volochisk 56.66
147.5
147.5
75.0
75.0
150.0
150.0
372.5
434.28 12 О.І. Антонов
2
Nakonechna Anastasiya 1995 Ternopil' 56.76
150.0
150.0
80.0
80.0
135.0
135.0
365.0
424.95 9 І.В. Лисий
3
Boremska Nadiya 1986 Chernostsy 55.62
120.0
120.0
72.5
72.5
147.5
147.5
340.0
402.19 8 бр-Н.С. Ясенецька; І.О. Ясенецький
4
Lisa Nataliya 1997 Khmelnitskiy 55.82
135.0
135.0
70.0
70.0
135.0
135.0
340.0
401.06 7 бр-А.О. Басістий; С.В. Франков
-
Meleshko Yana 1988 Sumy 56.72
135.0
135.0
87.5
87.5
П.М. Могильніков
Category 63 kg
1
Burchenko Olga 1995 Nemirov 61.75
150.0
150.0
70.0
70.0
132.5
132.5
352.5
384.39 12 І.Ю. Чупринко
2
Voyna Anastasiya 1992 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 62.90
130.0
130.0
90.0
90.0
120.0
120.0
340.0
365.59 9 Д.Г. Христов
3
Zakharova Alina 1990 Kostiantynivka 57.78
110.0
110.0
55.0
55.0
117.5
117.5
282.5
324.34 О.В. Князєв
Category 72 kg
1
Schetinina Svitlana 1933 Simferopol 71.75
175.0
175.0
100.0
100.0
177.5
177.5
452.5
442.68 12 В.С. Дубиковський
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Schetinina Svitlana 452.5 71.75 442.68
2
Bezhevets Ganna 350.0 51.34 440.64
3
Osichka Larisa 372.5 56.66 434.28
4
Nakonechna Anastasiya 365.0 56.76 424.95
5
Kolyadenko Maryana 332.5 51.80 415.74
6
Boremska Nadiya 340.0 55.62 402.19
7
Lisa Nataliya 340.0 55.82 401.06
8
Burchenko Olga 352.5 61.75 384.39
9
Voyna Anastasiya 340.0 62.90 365.59
10
Zakharova Alina 282.5 57.78 324.34
Team
Team Result Points
1
Khmelnitskiy 12 + 7 19
2
Ternopil' 9 + 9 18
3
Nemirov 12 12
Simferopol 12 12
Volochisk 12 12
4
(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 9 9
5
Chernostsy 8 8