Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Ukrainian Open Powerlifting Championship

Federation
Ukrainian Powerlifting Federation (UPF)
From queues
Location
Kolomyia
Date
10 - 13 feb 2016
Division
equip
Number of participants
58
ID
27968
Views
703
Added by
9638 6 mar 2016
Women
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Chebotar Violeta 1994 Izmail 46.12
145.0
145.0
80.0
80.0
130.0
130.0
355.0
483.93 12 С.І. Чеботар (п); І.Л. Ізосімова
Category 52 kg
1
Garnaga Darya 1983 Kharkov 51.62
130.0
130.0
80.0
80.0
130.0
130.0
340.0
426.26 12 Л.А. Акінін
2
Kolyadenko Maryana 1991 Ternopil' 51.68
137.5
137.5
80.0
80.0
120.0
120.0
337.5
422.75 9 І.В. Лисий
3
Pavlik Mariya 1991 Yavorov 51.98
125.0
125.0
70.0
70.0
132.5
132.5
327.5
408.40 8 В.Г. Сахно
-
Klymenko Kateryna 1985 Poltava 51.98
180.0
180.0
110.0
110.0
170.0
170.0
Category 57 kg
1
Osichka Larisa 1986 Volochisk 56.64
155.0
155.0
77.5
77.5
160.0
160.0
392.5
457.72 12 О.І. Антонов
2
Gargunovska Nataliya 1998 Kharkov 54.92
nsj 172.5
nsj 172.5
80.0
80.0
137.5
137.5
390.0
465.93 9 А.М. Урбан (п); бр-Л.М. Плотницький; О.В. Чернишов
3
Boremska Nadiya 1986 Chernostsy 56.14
130.0
130.0
77.5
77.5
142.5
142.5
350.0
411.01 8 бр-Н.С. Ясенецька; І.О. Ясенецький
-
Nakonechna Anastasiya 1995 Ternopil' 55.60
147.5
147.5
77.5
77.5
150.0
150.0
І.В. Лисий
Category 63 kg
1
Marukhno Natalya 1986 Kamianka (Dniprodzerzhinsk) 59.48
147.5
147.5
92.5
92.5
160.0
160.0
400.0
448.98 12 В.О. Маліков
2
Bichok Lyudmila 1990 Kyiv 63.00
135.0
135.0
80.0
80.0
135.0
135.0
350.0
375.89 9 Л.В. Соловйова
3
Paraskevich Nataliya 1982 Khmelnitskiy 62.40
122.5
122.5
60.0
60.0
117.5
117.5
300.0
324.54 бр-А.О. Басістий; С.В. Франков
4
Zakharova Alina 1990 Kostiantynivka 57.66
112.5
112.5
55.0
55.0
115.0
115.0
282.5
324.87 О.В. Князєв
Category 72 kg
1
Piznyak Natalya 1992 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 68.25
200.0
200.0
112.5
112.5
200.0
200.0
512.5
518.96 12 В.В. Даценко (п); В.Б. Воронецький
2
Marchenko (Knyazeva) Antonina 1989 Druzhkivka 67.70
212.5
212.5
137.5
137.5
160.0
160.0
510.0
519.42 9 О.В. Князєв (п); С.В. Федоренко
Category 84 kg
1
Tishakova Evgeniya 1989 Kharkov 80.00
245.0
245.0
127.5
127.5
220.0
220.0
592.5
542.14 12 М.В. Сафонов
2
Shashkova Dariya 1997 Borispol 74.75
180.0
180.0
95.0
95.0
140.0
140.0
415.0
395.34 9 Ю.В. Ликов
3
Lozinska Diana 1999 Ternopil' 76.05
100.0
100.0
65.0
65.0
152.5
152.5
317.5
299.24 Т.В. Карапулько (п); І.В. Лисий
Category 84+ kg
1
Orobets Inna 1971 Kolomyia 104.00
210.0
210.0
165.0
165.0
195.0
195.0
570.0
469.51 12 В.Д. Оробець
2
Litvinyuk Tetyana 1996 Chernostsy 96.45
200.0
200.0
120.0
120.0
160.0
160.0
480.0
404.18 9 Ю.І. Чуріков
3
Kazakova Viktoriya 1988 Sevastopol 84.25
165.0
165.0
80.0
80.0
160.0
160.0
405.0
360.62 8 І.Л. Ізосімова (п); С.А. Ізосімов
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Tishakova Evgeniya 592.5 80.00 542.14
2
Marchenko (Knyazeva) Antonina 510.0 67.70 519.42
3
Piznyak Natalya 512.5 68.25 518.96
4
Chebotar Violeta 355.0 46.12 483.93
5
Orobets Inna 570.0 104.00 469.51
6
Gargunovska Nataliya 390.0 54.92 465.93
7
Osichka Larisa 392.5 56.64 457.72
8
Marukhno Natalya 400.0 59.48 448.98
9
Garnaga Darya 340.0 51.62 426.26
10
Kolyadenko Maryana 337.5 51.68 422.75