Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Ukrainian Powerlifting Cup

Federation
Ukrainian Powerlifting Federation (UPF)
From queues
Кубок Украины
Location
Kolomyia
Date
27 - 29 nov 2017
Division
equip
Number of participants
49
ID
65803
Views
291
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 31 oct 2020
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 31 oct 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 47 kg
1
Demyan Zina O 1997 Chernostsy 46.80
130.0
130.0
80.0
80.0
125.0
125.0
335.0
451.92
2
Osipova Katerina O 1994 Chernostsy 45.70
117.5
117.5
67.5
67.5
110.0
110.0
295.0
404.74
Category 52 kg
1
Bezhevets Ganna O 1995 Khmelnitskiy 52.00
137.5
137.5
80.0
80.0
145.0
145.0
362.5
451.89
2
Hurak Viktoriia O 1998 Gorodenka 51.70
142.5
142.5
82.5
82.5
135.0
135.0
360.0
450.79
Category 57 kg
1
Osichka Larisa O 1986 Volochisk 56.65
160.0
160.0
90.0
90.0
150.0
150.0
400.0
466.34
2
Senkevich Irina O 1980 Hust 53.12
90.0
90.0
55.0
55.0
125.0
125.0
270.0
331.08
3
Shestel Dar'ya O 2005 Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd) 52.62
82.5
82.5
40.0
40.0
77.5
77.5
200.0
247.05
Category 63 kg
1
Shenderchuk Mariya O 1998 Ukraine 61.20
175.0
175.0
90.0
90.0
155.0
155.0
420.0
461.16
2
Paraskevich Nataliya O 1982 Khmelnitskiy 62.65
130.0
130.0
67.5
67.5
132.5
132.5
330.0
355.88
Category 72 kg
1
Voyna Anastasiya O 1992 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 69.97
137.5
137.5
102.5
102.5
150.0
150.0
390.0
388.09
2
Kovalova Marina O 1993 Lugansk 70.05
145.0
145.0
77.5
77.5
160.0
160.0
382.5
380.34
3
Paraskevich Katerina O 2001 Khmelnitskiy 69.86
122.5
122.5
90.0
90.0
117.5
117.5
330.0
328.75
4
Pustovitova Katerina O 1995 Rubezhnoe 71.09
107.5
107.5
67.5
67.5
112.5
112.5
287.5
283.01
Category 84 kg
1
Deshko Natalya O 1988 Borodyanka 82.99
190.0
190.0
125.0
125.0
175.0
175.0
490.0
439.65
2
Sipakova Dar'ya O 1993 Rubezhnoe 72.64
140.0
140.0
65.0
65.0
117.5
117.5
322.5
312.93
Category 84+ kg
1
Govtova Vira O 1977 Kolomyia 98.30
180.0
180.0
125.0
125.0
170.0
170.0
475.0
397.53
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 59 kg
1
Dolgiy Edgar O 1996 Chernostsy 58.78
190.0
190.0
127.5
127.5
200.0
200.0
517.5
449.80
Category 66 kg
1
Oliynik Vasil O 1994 Kolomyia 65.04
250.0
250.0
145.0
145.0
240.0
240.0
635.0
504.70
2
Kulyak Sergiy O 2000 Chernostsy 65.20
157.5
157.5
120.0
120.0
180.0
180.0
457.5
362.89
3
Polyanik Dmitro O 1999 Ternopil' 65.01
140.0
140.0
100.0
100.0
175.0
175.0
415.0
329.97
Category 74 kg
1
Timoftey Igor O 1986 Volochisk 73.12
250.0
250.0
182.5
182.5
252.5
252.5
685.0
496.94
2
Stepanov Andriy O 1992 Glukhov 72.64
250.0
250.0
140.0
140.0
235.0
235.0
625.0
455.61
3
Protsenko Vladislav O 1987 Kostiantynivka 73.68
217.5
217.5
182.5
182.5
197.5
197.5
597.5
431.12
4
Gurinenko Maksim O 1998 Zaporozhye 72.94
210.0
210.0
130.0
130.0
190.0
190.0
530.0
385.21
-
Kasyanchuk Evgen O 1999 Kyiv 73.26
125.0
125.0
Category 83 kg
1
Andrusyk Igor O 1988 Nikolaev 81.86
260.0
260.0
180.0
180.0
270.0
270.0
710.0
477.90
2
Fanta Vitaliy O 1982 Hust 82.63
250.0
250.0
145.0
145.0
245.0
245.0
640.0
428.32
3
Ofitsinskiy Maksim O 1997 Uzhgorod 80.00
240.0
240.0
147.5
147.5
230.0
230.0
617.5
421.57
4
Shustur Sergiy O 1989 Hust 82.34
212.5
212.5
140.0
140.0
262.5
262.5
615.0
412.48
5
Gnatyuk Andriy O 2000 Chishki 81.24
245.0
245.0
125.0
125.0
230.0
230.0
600.0
405.72
6
Zakrevskiy Andriy O 1997 Zaporozhye 82.88
230.0
230.0
150.0
150.0
215.0
215.0
595.0
397.52
7
Rud Ivan O 2000 Kramatorsk 82.10
222.5
222.5
132.5
132.5
175.0
175.0
530.0
356.11
8
Pavlichenko Andriy O 1997 Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd) 80.35
170.0
170.0
125.0
125.0
210.0
210.0
505.0
343.83
9
Lopata Vitaliy O 1997 Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd) 78.91
180.0
180.0
110.0
110.0
200.0
200.0
490.0
337.48
Category 93 kg
1
Krasiy Sergiy O 1992 Khmelnitskiy 90.99
330.0
330.0
210.0
210.0
275.0
275.0
815.0
517.47
2
Cherevatyy Yevgen O 1988 Zaporozhye 92.00
305.0
305.0
215.0
215.0
280.0
280.0
800.0
505.20
3
Shulgin Viktor O 1990 Kherson 92.21
290.0
290.0
190.0
190.0
295.0
295.0
775.0
488.85
4
Dubovoy Volodymyr O 1990 Rubezhnoe 90.79
315.0
315.0
190.0
190.0
267.5
267.5
772.5
491.02
5
Shevchenko Mikhaylo O 2000 Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd) 87.73
180.0
180.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
460.0
297.61
Category 105 kg
1
Migovk Bogdan O 1989 Hust 102.64
325.0
325.0
190.0
190.0
290.0
290.0
805.0
485.03
2
Lototskiy Roman O 1981 Bar 99.66
302.5
302.5
182.5
182.5
305.0
305.0
790.0
481.44
3
Smolin Andriy O 1995 Glukhov 100.37
285.0
285.0
207.5
207.5
280.0
280.0
772.5
469.44
Category 120 kg
1
Kulakovskyy Vladyslav O 1989 Zaporozhye 118.85
325.0
325.0
230.0
230.0
272.5
272.5
827.5
475.85
2
Felchin Bogdan O 1992 Kamenets-Podolskiy 115.05
315.0
315.0
200.0
200.0
280.0
280.0
795.0
461.89
3
Ivanchenko Igor O 1989 Glukhov 109.75
270.0
270.0
190.0
190.0
270.0
270.0
730.0
429.90
4
Malginov Bogdan O 1998 Zaporozhye 116.37
250.0
250.0
155.0
155.0
220.0
220.0
625.0
362.02
Category 120+ kg
1
Shevchenko Andriy O 1995 Kramatorsk 135.80
305.0
305.0
250.0
250.0
290.0
290.0
845.0
474.38
2
Trofimenko Svyatoslav O 1997 Bliznyuki 133.75
300.0
300.0
200.0
200.0
282.5
282.5
782.5
440.43
3
Berezhnyk Denys O 1988 Hust 122.50
260.0
260.0
190.0
190.0
275.0
275.0
725.0
414.92
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Osichka Larisa 400.0 56.65 466.34
2
Shenderchuk Mariya 420.0 61.20 461.16
3
Demyan Zina 335.0 46.80 451.92
4
Bezhevets Ganna 362.5 52.00 451.89
5
Hurak Viktoriia 360.0 51.70 450.79
6
Deshko Natalya 490.0 82.99 439.65
7
Osipova Katerina 295.0 45.70 404.74
8
Govtova Vira 475.0 98.30 397.53
9
Voyna Anastasiya 390.0 69.97 388.09
10
Kovalova Marina 382.5 70.05 380.34
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Krasiy Sergiy 815.0 90.99 517.47
2
Cherevatyy Yevgen 800.0 92.00 505.20
3
Oliynik Vasil 635.0 65.04 504.70
4
Timoftey Igor 685.0 73.12 496.94
5
Dubovoy Volodymyr 772.5 90.79 491.02
6
Shulgin Viktor 775.0 92.21 488.85
7
Migovk Bogdan 805.0 102.64 485.03
8
Lototskiy Roman 790.0 99.66 481.44
9
Andrusyk Igor 710.0 81.86 477.90
10
Kulakovskyy Vladyslav 827.5 118.85 475.85