Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Championship Donetsk region in bench press

Federation
Federation Powerlifting in Donetsk region (FPDr)
From queues
Location
Khartsyzk
Date
25 - 27 jan 2013
Division
equip
Number of participants
89
ID
15625
Views
731
Added by
9638 6 apr 2014
Men
Name YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 66 kg
1
Galyuk Artem 1994 Khartsyzk 66.00
rj 155.0
121.71 12 О.Маркевич; А.Караченцев
2
Solovar Artur 1994 Sloviansk 65.40
115.0
90.98 9 О.Позднухов
3
Dzyuba Sergiy 1994 Kostiantynivka 65.10
105.0
83.39 8 О.Князєв
4
Dzyuba Oleksandr 1990 Kostiantynivka 65.50
100.0
79.01 О.Князєв
Category 74 kg
1
Shevchenko Andriy 1990 Khartsyzk 74.00
150.0
107.90 12 А.Караченцев
-
Zagirov Murad 1992 Donetsk 73.50
М.Скалкін; Ю.Верніченко
Category 83 kg
1
Vasiltsov Sergiy 1990 Sloviansk 81.30
187.5
126.73 12 О.Гусак
2
Grytsenko Mikhaylo 1991 Khartsyzk 82.00
150.0
100.85 9 .самостійно
3
Len' Vyacheslav 1999 Sloviansk 81.30
120.0
81.11 О.Позднухов
-
Lobach Vladyslav 1994 Donetsk
М.Скалкін; Ю.Верніченко
Category 93 kg
1
Sekretar Evgen 1992 Druzhkivka 92.50
182.5
114.94 12 С.Федоренко
2
Gonchar Maksim 1994 Zhdanovka 93.00
180.0
113.07 9 В.Пірогов; К.Бордюг
3
Zazulin Volodimir 1990 Druzhkivka 86.50
170.0
110.83 8 С.Федоренко
4
Muraschenko Mikola 1994 Sloviansk 90.10
170.0
108.47 7 О.Позднухов
5
Ferar Ruslan 1993 Myrnohrad (Dymytrov) 85.20
140.0
92.04 6 К.Бордюг; В.Пірогов
6
Eromin Roman 1993 Kostiantynivka 83.90
135.0
89.54 5 О.Князєв
Category 105 kg
1
Goncharov Volodimir 1990 Donetsk 102.60
160.0
96.41 12 О.Ісаев
Category 120 kg
1
Shapovalov Mykhaylo 1990 Sloviansk 115.50
rj 240.0
139.29 12 О.Гусак
2
Slinyavchuk Oleksandr 1994 Druzhkivka 105.40
150.0
89.51 9 С.Федоренко
3
Yakovlev Stanislav 1994 Kostiantynivka 105.20
95.0
56.73 О.Князєв
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Shapovalov Mykhaylo rj 240.0 115.50 139.29
2
Vasiltsov Sergiy 187.5 81.30 126.73
3
Galyuk Artem rj 155.0 66.00 121.71
4
Sekretar Evgen 182.5 92.50 114.94
5
Gonchar Maksim 180.0 93.00 113.07
6
Zazulin Volodimir 170.0 86.50 110.83
7
Muraschenko Mikola 170.0 90.10 108.47
8
Shevchenko Andriy 150.0 74.00 107.90
9
Grytsenko Mikhaylo 150.0 82.00 100.85
10
Goncharov Volodimir 160.0 102.60 96.41
Team
Team Result Points
1
Sloviansk 12 + 12 + 9 + 7 40
2
Khartsyzk 12 + 12 + 9 33
3
Druzhkivka 12 + 9 + 8 29
4
Kostiantynivka 8 + 5 13
5
Donetsk 12 12
6
Zhdanovka 9 9
7
Myrnohrad (Dymytrov) 6 6