Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Championship Donetsk region in powerlifting

Federation
Federation Powerlifting in Donetsk region (FPDr)
From queues
Location
Druzhkivka
Date
3 - 6 jan 2013
Division
equip
Number of participants
150
ID
13565
Views
875
Added by
napasim 17 sep 2013
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Semionesku Marina O 1983 Zhdanovka 47.00 80.0
85.0
95.0
85.0
85.0
45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
235.0
316.05 12 В.Пірогов К.Бордюг
Category 52 kg
1
Belkova Maryna O 1979 Mariupol 51.70 110.0
117.5
125.0
117.5
117.5
65.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
115.0
122.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
317.5
397.58 12 Р.Мамій
Category 57 kg
1
Kolesnik Tetyana O 1983 Druzhkivka 57.00 112.5
122.5
127.5
122.5
122.5
60.0
67.5
67.5
60.0
60.0
110.0
122.5
145.0
122.5
122.5
305.0
353.92 12 С.Федоренко
2
Krasnova Ruslana O 2000 Mariupol 55.60 80.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
50.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
80.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
245.0
289.89 9 О.Краснов С.Ніколюкін
Category 63 kg
1
Gerasimenko Lyubov O 1980 Kramatorsk 62.90 130.0
137.5
142.5
142.5
142.5
50.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
110.0
122.5
135.0
122.5
122.5
315.0
338.70 12 О.Бичков
2
Chernishova Oksana O 1975 Mariupol 62.30 72.5
82.5
92.5
82.5
82.5
45.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
242.5
262.65 9 Р.Мамій
Category 72 kg
1
Knyazeva (Marochko) Antonina O 1989 Kostiantynivka 71.50 230.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
150.0
157.5
165.0
157.5
157.5
180.0
195.0
195.0
180.0
180.0
567.5
556.49 12 О.Князєв
2
Pavlyuk Iryna O 1986 Mariupol 68.40 125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
70.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
75.0
125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
335.0
338.70 9 С.Ніколюкін
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 59 kg
1
Miroshnykov Sergiy O 1993 Khartsyzk 58.20 170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
475.0
416.72 12 О.Маркевич А.Караченцев
2
Savchenko Oleksiy O 1995 Kostiantynivka 59.00 155.0
155.0
162.5
155.0
155.0
80.0
87.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
410.0
355.13 9 О.Князєв
3
Agadzhanyan Oleksandr O 1979 Druzhkivka 58.80 135.0
145.0
145.0
135.0
135.0
80.0
85.0
87.5
85.0
85.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
380.0
330.19 8 .самостійно
Category 66 kg
1
Zavalniy Glib O 1996 Khartsyzk 65.00 185.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
97.5
105.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
185.0
195.0
195.0
185.0
185.0
497.5
395.61 12 О.Маркевич А.Караченцев
2
Protsenko Vladislav O 1987 Kostiantynivka 66.00 150.0
150.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
150.0
157.5
165.0
157.5
157.5
140.0
155.0
172.5
155.0
155.0
482.5
378.86 9 О.Князєв
3
Dzyuba Sergiy O 1994 Kostiantynivka 66.00 180.0
187.5
192.5
192.5
192.5
95.0
102.5
107.5
107.5
107.5
180.0
190.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
480.0
376.89 8 О.Князєв
4
Okunovich Oleksandr O 1987 Kramatorsk 60.20 110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
80.0
87.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
382.5
325.24 7 О.Балабанов
Category 74 kg
1
Kozhem'yaka Sergiy O 1988 Khartsyzk 73.70 285.0
300.0
305.5
300.0
300.0
150.0
160.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
235.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
712.5
513.99 12 О.Маркевич А.Караченцев
2
Samoylov Maksim O 1994 Druzhkivka 73.80 270.0
280.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
160.0
170.0
177.5
170.0
170.0
220.0
232.5
235.0
235.0
235.0
695.0
500.89 9 С.Федоренко
3
Khovalkin Yaroslav O 1994 Kostiantynivka 74.00 250.0
275.0
285.0
275.0
275.0
150.0
152.5
165.0
152.5
152.5
255.0
267.5
267.5
255.0
255.0
682.5
490.93 8 О.Князєв
4
Vlasenko Evgen O 1996 Kostiantynivka 73.30 210.0
220.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
122.5
132.5
132.5
122.5
122.5
202.5
212.5
212.5
212.5
212.5
545.0
394.70 7 О.Князєв
Category 83 kg
1
Panteleyev Artem O 1992 Druzhkivka 83.00 320.0
332.5
342.5
332.5
332.5
200.0
215.0
222.5
200.0
200.0
280.0
295.0
303.0
295.0
295.0
827.5
552.36 12 С.Федоренко В.Мудрян
2
Chelpanov Mykola O 1989 Makiivka 82.50 275.0
285.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
150.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
260.0
275.0
280.0
275.0
275.0
735.0
492.38 9 М.Мельников
3
Plotnikov Sergiy O 1988 Khartsyzk 80.80 180.0
195.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
185.0
200.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
580.0
393.51 8 А.Караченцев
4
Barishman Maksim O 1990 Sloviansk 76.10 165.0
175.0
185.0
175.0
175.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
505.0
356.25 7 А.Коваль
5
Kolodyazniy Oleksiy O 1984 Mariupol 79.40 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
120.0
125.0
135.0
125.0
125.0
165.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
485.0
332.69 6 Р.Мамій
-
Beliy Yevgen O 1989 Kramatorsk 78.70 215.0
230.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
122.5
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
О.Балабанов В.Мудрян
-
Kovalenko Volodymyr O 1988 Soledar
І.Петренко; О.Євсович
-
Konev Yuriy O 1978 Donetsk
І.Закіров
Category 93 kg
1
Shutenko Vyacheslav O 1986 Volnovakha 93.00 320.0
332.5
345.0
ro 345.0
ro 345.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
300.0
320.0
335.0
ro 320.0
ro 320.0
855.0
537.10 12 А.Ляшко О.Юнякін
2
Starov Sergiy O 1986 Kramatorsk 89.80 260.0
272.5
272.5
260.0
260.0
185.0
195.0
202.5
202.5
202.5
240.0
250.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
702.5
448.98 9 О.Балабанов
3
Lytvynenko Valentyn O 1970 Kramatorsk 91.00 250.0
265.0
275.0
265.0
265.0
165.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
240.0
255.0
262.5
255.0
255.0
695.0
441.23 8 О.Балабанов
4
Semenov Gennadiy O 1992 Mariupol 88.90 260.0
270.0
280.0
270.0
270.0
165.0
172.5
172.5
165.0
165.0
240.0
252.5
257.5
257.5
257.5
692.5
444.90 7 С.Ніколюкін
5
Ivannikov Oleksandr O 1993 Khartsyzk 92.30 220.0
235.0
235.0
220.0
220.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
520.0
327.84 6 О.Маркевич А.Караченцев
Category 105 kg
1
Bychkov Oleksiy O 1985 Kramatorsk 99.80 340.0
340.0
340.0
340.0
340.0
225.0
235.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
335.0
350.0
350.0
350.0
935.0
569.49 12 І.Збандут О.Балабанов О.Усенко
2
Knyazev Oleksandr O 1987 Kostiantynivka 103.60 305.0
320.0
332.5
332.5
332.5
210.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
300.0
320.0
330.0
330.0
330.0
887.5
532.88 9 А.Князєва
3
Pasyuk Oleksandr O 1987 Soledar 102.10 270.0
285.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
210.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
220.0
250.0
265.0
280.0
265.0
265.0
775.0
467.86 8 І.Петренко О.Євсович
4
Marinov Artem O 1987 Kramatorsk 103.20 270.0
275.0
285.0
285.0
285.0
180.0
182.5
190.0
182.5
182.5
270.0
280.0
290.0
280.0
280.0
747.5
449.46 7 С.Шевченко
5
Bogatyr Anton O 1984 Kramatorsk 97.80 235.0
250.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
190.0
197.5
200.0
190.0
190.0
225.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
705.0
433.00 6 О.Балабанов
6
Lastovka Oleksandr O 1981 Kramatorsk 97.10 230.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
170.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
175.0
250.0
265.0
275.0
265.0
265.0
680.0
418.92 О.Усенко
7
Koval Andriy O 1989 Sloviansk 103.90 230.0
240.0
245.0
230.0
230.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
230.0
245.0
255.0
245.0
245.0
625.0
374.87 5 .самостійно
8
Mamedov Artur O 1987 Kostiantynivka 104.70 170.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
100.0
112.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
150.0
165.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
470.0
281.13 4 О.Князєв
-
Gamayun Yevgen O 1984 Kramatorsk 98.30 280.0
280.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
180.0
180.0
250.0
250.0
О.Усенко
-
Kolomiets Veniamin O 1993 Yasinovataya 103.10 180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
.самостійно
Category 120 kg
1
Taratukhin Vladislav O 1988 Soledar 111.40 300.0
315.0
320.0
315.0
315.0
190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
285.0
305.0
307.5
307.5
307.5
822.5
482.20 12 І.Петренко О.Євсович
2
Suprun Artem O 1986 Kramatorsk 114.70 300.0
315.0
322.5
322.5
322.5
220.0
230.0
237.5
237.5
237.5
260.0
280.0
280.0
260.0
260.0
820.0
476.79 9 О.Балабанов
3
Petrenko Andriy O 1986 Kostiantynivka 113.50 300.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
200.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
780.0
454.84 8 Н.Яцкова О.Усенко
4
Grabar Oleksandr O 1986 Kostiantynivka 118.00 260.0
270.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
230.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
722.5
417.05 7 І.Обухов
5
Barinov Ivan O 1989 Kramatorsk 111.50 250.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
250.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
690.0
404.41 6 О.Усенко
Category 120+ kg
1
Topuz Oleksandr O 1982 Druzhkivka 137.60 300.0
300.0
300.0
210.0
222.5
232.5
232.5
232.5
300.0
325.0
325.0
300.0
300.0
832.5
466.43 12 С.Федоренко
2
Proskurnya Vitaliy O 1986 Volnovakha 123.20 260.0
260.0
260.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
330.0
342.5
330.0
330.0
755.0
431.53 9 .самостійно
-
Vasilyev Oleksandr O 1987 Soledar
І.Петренко; О.Євсович
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Knyazeva (Marochko) Antonina 567.5 71.50 556.49
2
Belkova Maryna 317.5 51.70 397.58
3
Kolesnik Tetyana 305.0 57.00 353.92
4
Gerasimenko Lyubov 315.0 62.90 338.70
5
Pavlyuk Iryna 335.0 68.40 338.70
6
Semionesku Marina 235.0 47.00 316.05
7
Krasnova Ruslana 245.0 55.60 289.89
8
Chernishova Oksana 242.5 62.30 262.65
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Bychkov Oleksiy 935.0 99.80 569.49
2
Panteleyev Artem 827.5 83.00 552.36
3
Shutenko Vyacheslav 855.0 93.00 537.10
4
Knyazev Oleksandr 887.5 103.60 532.88
5
Kozhem'yaka Sergiy 712.5 73.70 513.99
6
Samoylov Maksim 695.0 73.80 500.89
7
Chelpanov Mykola 735.0 82.50 492.38
8
Khovalkin Yaroslav 682.5 74.00 490.93
9
Taratukhin Vladislav 822.5 111.40 482.20
10
Suprun Artem 820.0 114.70 476.79
Team
Team Result Points
1
Druzhkivka 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 8 53
2
Khartsyzk 12 + 12 + 12 + 8 + 6 50
Kramatorsk 12 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 8 50
3
Kostiantynivka 12 + 9 + 9 + 9 + 8 47
4
Mariupol 12 + 9 + 9 + 9 + 7 46
5
Volnovakha 12 + 9 21
6
Soledar 12 + 8 20
7
Sloviansk 7 + 5 12
Zhdanovka 12 12
8
Makiivka 9 9