Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Championship Donetsk region in classic bench press

Federation
Federation Powerlifting in Donetsk region (FPDr)
From queues
Location
Kramatorsk
Date
17 - 23 feb 2014
Division
raw
Number of participants
102
ID
15394
Views
806
Added by
9638 10 mar 2014
Men
Name YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 53 kg
1
Gusakov Artur 1993 Gorlovka 52.90
82.5
79.52 12 В.Лапіков; Л.Духовний
Category 59 kg
1
Popov Viktor 1994 Gorlovka 58.60
105.0
91.53 12 В.Лапіков; Л.Духовний
2
Khrunitskiy Mikola 1995 Gorlovka 58.30
90.0
78.83 9 В.Лапіков; Л.Духовний
Category 66 kg
1
Miroshnykov Sergiy 1993 Khartsyzk 64.60
rj,o 150.0
119.90 12 О.Маркевич
2
Masliy Mikhaylo 1995 Sloviansk 61.90
100.0
82.93 9 Г.Григоренко
Category 74 kg
1
Galyuk Artem 1994 Khartsyzk 72.50
rj 165.0
120.45 12 О.Маркевич
2
Solovar Artur 1994 Sloviansk 73.30
125.0
90.53 9 О.Позднухов
3
Mokrushin Volodimir 1993 Druzhkivka 74.00
125.0
89.91 8 С.Федоренко
4
Nosachev Danilo 1993 Sloviansk 71.90
120.0
88.14 7 Г.Григоренко
5
Pavelev Vasil 1994 Myrnohrad (Dymytrov) 74.00
117.5
84.52 6 К.Бордюг
6
Scheblanov Maksim 1994 Sloviansk 73.00
115.0
83.53 5 Г.Григоренко
Category 83 kg
1
Bloshenko Bogdan 1991 Druzhkivka 81.70
rj,o 172.5
116.24 12 С.Федоренко
2
Panteleev Yuriy 1991 Gorlovka 78.40
140.0
96.82 9 Л.Капшук; Г.Капшук
3
Len' Vyacheslav 1999 Sloviansk 82.30
122.5
82.18 8 О.Позднухов
Category 93 kg
1
Tugolukov Andriy 1993 Kirovske 92.30
rj,o 192.5
121.36 12 М.Логоша
2
Shebanov Mark 1991 Khartsyzk 91.20
175.0
110.98 9 .самостійно
3
Muraschenko Mikola 1994 Sloviansk 92.90
155.0
97.42 8 О.Позднухов
4
Aleksandrovich Denis 1991 Zhdanovka 93.00
150.0
94.23 7 В.Пірогов
5
Lavskiy Oleksandr 1995 Sloviansk 91.80
140.0
88.50 6 Г.Григоренко
6
Gorbenko Pavlo 1994 Myrnohrad (Dymytrov) 91.80
125.0
79.02 5 К.Бордюг
-
Dobronosov Igor 1995 Sloviansk 93.00
О.Позднухов
Category 105 kg
1
Gonchar Maksim 1994 Zhdanovka 99.60
rj 170.0
103.63 12 В.Пірогов
2
Slinyavchuk Oleksandr 1994 Druzhkivka 100.60
155.0
94.11 9 С.Федоренко
3
Dobronos Yevgen 1991 Kostiantynivka 93.30
150.0
94.09 8 О.Князєв
Category 120+ kg
1
Ivchuk Igor 1991 Gorlovka 124.40
190.0
108.38 12 Л.Капшук; Г.Капшук
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Tugolukov Andriy rj,o 192.5 92.30 121.36
2
Galyuk Artem rj 165.0 72.50 120.45
3
Miroshnykov Sergiy rj,o 150.0 64.60 119.90
4
Bloshenko Bogdan rj,o 172.5 81.70 116.24
5
Shebanov Mark 175.0 91.20 110.98
6
Ivchuk Igor 190.0 124.40 108.38
7
Gonchar Maksim rj 170.0 99.60 103.63
8
Muraschenko Mikola 155.0 92.90 97.42
9
Panteleev Yuriy 140.0 78.40 96.82
10
Aleksandrovich Denis 150.0 93.00 94.23
Team
Team Result Points
1
Gorlovka 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 9 54
2
Sloviansk 9 + 9 + 8 + 8 + 7 41
3
Khartsyzk 12 + 12 + 9 33
4
Druzhkivka 12 + 9 + 8 29
5
Zhdanovka 12 + 7 19
6
Kirovske 12 12
7
Myrnohrad (Dymytrov) 6 + 5 11
8
Kostiantynivka 8 8