Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Championship Donetsk region in classic powerlifting

Federation
Federation Powerlifting in Donetsk region (FPDr)
From queues
Location
Kramatorsk
Date
17 - 23 feb 2014
Division
raw
Number of participants
177
ID
15290
Views
1357
Added by
9638 27 feb 2014
Men
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 59 kg
1
Titenkov Volodymyr 1983 Kramatorsk 58.50
150.0
150.0
112.5
112.5
160.0
160.0
422.5
368.87 12 О.Балабанов
2
Agadzhanyan Oleksandr 1979 Druzhkivka 58.80
130.0
130.0
82.5
82.5
180.0
180.0
392.5
341.05 самостійно
3
Gololobov Illya 1977 Druzhkivka 57.70
125.0
125.0
95.0
95.0
150.0
150.0
370.0
327.26 самостійно
-
Ermolenko Sergiy 1985 Soledar 59.00
М.Сташкевич
Category 66 kg
1
Lukyanchikov Aleksey 1986 Donetsk 64.20
ro 175.0
ro 175.0
130.0
130.0
ro 211.0
ro 211.0
ro 516.0
414.63 12 О.Петренко
2
Galkin Volodymyr 1995 Krasnyi Lyman 64.30
140.0
140.0
100.0
100.0
210.0
210.0
450.0
361.12 9 О.Рокочий
3
Stashkevich Ivan 1982 Soledar 64.00
130.0
130.0
102.5
102.5
172.5
172.5
405.0
326.30 8 М.Сташкевич
4
Sila Oleksiy 1983 Kramatorsk 64.30
115.0
115.0
85.0
85.0
160.0
160.0
360.0
288.89 О.Балабанов
Category 74 kg
1
Golukhin Mykyta 1984 Khartsyzk 73.20
182.5
182.5
130.0
130.0
215.0
215.0
527.5
382.40 12 самостійно
2
Zhiltsov Sergiy 1985 Donetsk 73.50
170.0
170.0
125.0
125.0
232.5
232.5
527.5
381.28 9 І.Обухов
3
Goncharenko Yuriy 1990 Druzhkivka 74.00
175.0
175.0
132.5
132.5
220.0
220.0
527.5
379.44 8 С.Федоренко
4
Tyunyaev Andriy 1994 Donetsk 73.20
180.0
180.0
127.5
127.5
215.0
215.0
522.5
378.77 7 О.Петренко
5
Luschenko Oleksandr 1986 Donetsk 73.10
157.5
157.5
137.5
137.5
210.0
210.0
505.0
366.45 6 М.Скалкін; Ю.Верніченко
6
Tsivenko Glib 1994 Donetsk 72.80
160.0
160.0
125.0
125.0
195.0
195.0
480.0
349.35 5 І.Обухов
-
Protsenko Vladislav 1987 Kostiantynivka 74.00
О.Князев
Category 83 kg
1
Karachentsev Anton 1983 Khartsyzk 75.00
215.0
215.0
162.5
162.5
ro 285.0
ro 285.0
ro 662.5
472.07 12 Ю.Верніченко
2
Alekseyenko Oleksandr 1990 Krasnyi Lyman 82.00
215.0
215.0
ro 172.5
ro 172.5
260.0
260.0
647.5
435.35 9 О.Рокочий
3
Narkhov Oleksandr 1985 Donetsk 82.50
220.0
220.0
145.0
145.0
275.0
275.0
640.0
428.74 8 Ю.Верніченко
4
Urusov Denys 1983 Krasnyi Lyman 81.20
210.0
210.0
127.5
127.5
220.0
220.0
557.5
377.09 7 О.Рокочий
5
Barishman Maksim 1990 Sloviansk 81.60
195.0
195.0
135.0
135.0
215.0
215.0
545.0
367.53 6 Г.Григоренко
6
Logvinets Oleksiy 1990 Druzhkivka 82.10
175.0
175.0
140.0
140.0
222.5
222.5
537.5
361.13 5 С.Федоренко
7
Sinelnikov Vladislav 1997 Soledar 80.50
180.0
180.0
122.5
122.5
220.0
220.0
522.5
355.32 4 самостійно
8
Shvanik Anton 1991 Soledar 81.80
172.5
172.5
115.0
115.0
230.0
230.0
517.5
348.46 3 М.Сташкевич
Category 93 kg
1
Shutenko Vyacheslav 1986 Donetsk 90.40
ro 270.0
ro 270.0
170.0
170.0
ro 320.0
ro 320.0
ro 760.0
484.09 12 О.Петренко; О.Юнякін
2
Petrenko Illya 1983 Khartsyzk 92.20
230.0
230.0
160.0
160.0
282.5
282.5
672.5
424.21 9 самостійно
3
Beliy Yevgen 1989 Kramatorsk 87.60
215.0
215.0
152.5
152.5
272.5
272.5
640.0
414.38 8 О.Балабанов
4
Petrachenko Volodimir 1981 Donetsk 92.40
222.5
222.5
152.5
152.5
242.5
242.5
617.5
389.11 7 О.Петренко
5
Lytvynenko Valentyn 1970 Kramatorsk 90.80
210.0
210.0
132.5
132.5
230.0
230.0
572.5
363.85 6 О.Балабанов
6
Burtsev Volodimir 1989 Kramatorsk 92.30
210.0
210.0
150.0
150.0
210.0
210.0
570.0
359.36 самостійно
7
Tolstov Dmitro 1986 Kramatorsk 91.10
170.0
170.0
150.0
150.0
230.0
230.0
550.0
348.98 5 О.Бичков
8
Timashev Artem 1990 Krasnyi Lyman 92.50
190.0
190.0
140.0
140.0
215.0
215.0
545.0
343.25 4 О.Алексєєнко
9
Alekseenko Sergiy 1987 Kramatorsk 91.30
197.5
197.5
132.5
132.5
202.5
202.5
532.5
337.51 самостійно
10
Golodyuk Andriy 1980 Gorlovka 91.40
180.0
180.0
135.0
135.0
200.0
200.0
515.0
326.24 3 Л.Капшук; Г.Капшук
11
Kuznetsov Igor 1986 Sloviansk 91.40
165.0
165.0
125.0
125.0
210.0
210.0
500.0
316.74 2 Г.Григоренко
-
Kuzko Volodimir 1979 Kramatorsk
самостійно
-
Pivovar Oleksiy 1980 Donetsk
І.Обухов
Category 105 kg
1
Kovalenko Sergiy 1994 Soledar 99.10
240.0
240.0
165.0
165.0
270.0
270.0
675.0
412.30 12 О.Петренко
2
Astafurov Oleg 1989 Khartsyzk 101.80
240.0
240.0
150.0
150.0
250.0
250.0
640.0
386.79 9 самостійно
3
Petrenko Ivan 1982 Khartsyzk 104.50
210.0
210.0
180.0
180.0
250.0
250.0
640.0
383.08 8 самостійно
4
Shabanov Oleksandr 1992 Donetsk 98.80
205.0
205.0
135.0
135.0
255.0
255.0
595.0
363.89 7 О.Петренко
5
Koval Andriy 1989 Sloviansk 105.00
210.0
210.0
147.5
147.5
220.0
220.0
577.5
345.09 6 Г.Григоренко
6
Armatov Vitaliy 1989 Krasnyi Lyman 101.20
185.0
185.0
127.5
127.5
250.0
250.0
562.5
340.73 5 О.Алексєєнко
7
Murza Sergiy 1986 Krasnyi Lyman 102.00
200.0
200.0
130.0
130.0
227.5
227.5
557.5
336.68 4 О.Алексєєнко
8
Eremeev Evgen 1981 Kostiantynivka 101.20
205.0
205.0
142.5
142.5
205.0
205.0
552.5
334.67 3 О.Князев
-
Guborev Oleksiy 1987 Kramatorsk 93.10
180.0
180.0
145.0
145.0
самостійно
Category 120 kg
1
Proskurnya Vitaliy 1986 Donetsk 118.80
ro 282.5
ro 282.5
155.0
155.0
ro 330.0
ro 330.0
ro 767.5
442.30 12 О.Петренко
2
Lyubchenko Sergiy 1988 Soledar 111.70
250.0
250.0
ro 182.5
ro 182.5
275.0
275.0
707.5
414.45 9 О.Петренко
3
Baklitskiy Oleksandr 1991 Donetsk 113.70
235.0
235.0
165.0
165.0
262.5
262.5
662.5
386.14 8 І.Обухов
4
Latishev Andriy 1976 Makiivka 118.40
235.0
235.0
175.0
175.0
242.5
242.5
652.5
376.33 7 самостійно
5
Bardak Sergiy 1977 Druzhkivka 108.80
220.0
220.0
120.0
120.0
260.0
260.0
600.0
354.30 самостійно
6
Mamedov Artur 1987 Kostiantynivka 113.30
190.0
190.0
135.0
135.0
212.5
212.5
537.5
313.59 6 О.Князев
7
Rishtakov Oleksandr 1992 Donetsk 105.20
180.0
180.0
130.0
130.0
217.5
217.5
527.5
315.00 5 І.Обухов
Category 120+ kg
1
Taratukhin Vladislav 1988 Soledar 122.50
260.0
260.0
182.5
182.5
280.0
280.0
722.5
413.46 12 О.Петренко
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Shutenko Vyacheslav ro 760.0 90.40 484.09
2
Karachentsev Anton ro 662.5 75.00 472.07
3
Proskurnya Vitaliy ro 767.5 118.80 442.30
4
Alekseyenko Oleksandr 647.5 82.00 435.35
5
Narkhov Oleksandr 640.0 82.50 428.74
6
Petrenko Illya 672.5 92.20 424.21
7
Lukyanchikov Aleksey ro 516.0 64.20 414.63
8
Lyubchenko Sergiy 707.5 111.70 414.45
9
Beliy Yevgen 640.0 87.60 414.38
10
Taratukhin Vladislav 722.5 122.50 413.46
Team
Team Result Points
1
Donetsk 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 8 53
2
Khartsyzk 12 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 8 50
3
Soledar 12 + 12 + 9 + 8 + 4 45
4
Krasnyi Lyman 9 + 9 + 7 + 5 + 4 34
5
Kramatorsk 12 + 8 + 6 + 5 31
6
Sloviansk 6 + 6 + 2 14
7
Druzhkivka 8 + 5 13
8
Kostiantynivka 6 + 3 9
9
Makiivka 7 7
10
Gorlovka 3 3