Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Championship Donetsk region in powerlifting

Federation
Federation Powerlifting in Donetsk region (FPDr)
From queues
Location
Kramatorsk
Date
2 - 8 jan 2014
Division
equip
Number of participants
149
ID
15411
Views
1168
Added by
9638 11 mar 2014
Men
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 59 kg
1
Galkin Volodymyr 1995 Krasnyi Lyman 59.00
205.0
205.0
90.0
90.0
rj,o 222.5
rj,o 222.5
517.5
448.25 12 О.Рокочий
Category 66 kg
1
Tarasenko Oleksiy 1994 Donetsk 61.40
220.0
220.0
130.0
130.0
210.0
210.0
560.0
467.78 12 М.Скалкін; Ю.Верніченко
2
Dzyuba Sergiy 1994 Kostiantynivka 64.40
170.0
170.0
90.0
90.0
160.0
160.0
420.0
336.60 9 О.Князєв
3
Bondarenko Mikola 1995 Krasnyi Lyman 65.00
120.0
120.0
70.0
70.0
130.0
130.0
320.0
254.46 О.Алексеєнко
Category 74 kg
1
Samoylov Maksim 1994 Druzhkivka 73.90
270.0
270.0
165.0
165.0
240.0
240.0
675.0
486.00 12 С.Федоренко
2
Nikolchenko Ivan 1995 Pershotravneve (Mangush) 73.60
242.5
242.5
145.0
145.0
240.0
240.0
627.5
453.11 9 О.Котлубей
3
Minaev Oleksandr 1993 Donetsk 73.30
242.5
242.5
135.0
135.0
235.0
235.0
612.5
443.58 8 М.Скалкін; Ю.Верніченко
4
Solovar Artur 1994 Sloviansk 72.90
240.0
240.0
145.0
145.0
195.0
195.0
580.0
421.71 7 О.Позднухов
5
Shepel Oleksandr 1993 Krasnyi Lyman 72.40
210.0
210.0
130.0
130.0
200.0
200.0
540.0
394.59 6 О.Рокочий
6
Chernichenko Stanislav 1991 Kramatorsk 71.20
195.0
195.0
130.0
130.0
207.5
207.5
532.5
393.95 5 О.Бичков
7
Kandiba Bogdan 1994 Kramatorsk 73.00
215.0
215.0
85.0
85.0
202.5
202.5
502.5
364.99 4 О.Бичков
8
Kopil Illya 1994 Mariupol 73.90
137.5
137.5
110.0
110.0
172.5
172.5
420.0
302.40 3 М.Мельников
9
Todosenko Yuriy 1994 Yenakieve 71.50
160.0
160.0
90.0
90.0
160.0
160.0
410.0
302.38 2 К.Щербаков
-
Babin Mykyta 1995 Kostiantynivka 74.00
О.Князєв
Category 83 kg
1
Odarenko Ivan 1992 Kramatorsk 82.50
250.0
250.0
185.0
185.0
245.0
245.0
680.0
455.54 12 О.Бичков
2
Aliev Vladimir 1992 Makiivka 81.80
270.0
270.0
152.5
152.5
250.0
250.0
672.5
452.83 9 М.Мельников
3
Yurchenko Denis 1991 Kostiantynivka 83.00
215.0
215.0
155.0
155.0
252.5
252.5
622.5
415.52 8 О.Князєв
4
Mazurov Dmitro 1995 Krasnyi Lyman 82.50
260.0
260.0
135.0
135.0
220.0
220.0
615.0
411.99 7 О.Рокочий
5
Shiyan Oleksandr 1993 Donetsk 76.60
225.0
225.0
145.0
145.0
215.0
215.0
585.0
410.86 .самостійно
6
Luk'yanchenko Denis 1991 Sloviansk 81.30
200.0
200.0
120.0
120.0
210.0
210.0
530.0
358.22 6 Г.Григоренко
7
Zubko Ivan 1994 Krasnyi Lyman 74.20
190.0
190.0
105.0
105.0
205.0
205.0
500.0
358.97 5 О.Рокочий
Category 93 kg
1
Panteleyev Artem 1992 Druzhkivka 87.20
330.0
330.0
222.5
222.5
rj 310.0
rj 310.0
rj,o 862.5
559.83 12 С.Федоренко
2
Semenov Gennadiy 1992 Mariupol 92.40
330.0
330.0
210.0
210.0
280.0
280.0
820.0
516.71 9 С.Ніколюкін
3
Kuzmenko Dmitro 1994 Makiivka 91.00
310.0
310.0
230.0
230.0
250.0
250.0
790.0
501.54 8 М.Мельников
4
Grytsenko Mikhaylo 1991 Khartsyzk 92.00
275.0
275.0
185.0
185.0
297.5
297.5
757.5
478.33 7 П.Таймазов
5
Lobko Viktor 1992 Krasnyi Lyman 90.30
280.0
280.0
170.0
170.0
270.0
270.0
720.0
458.87 6 О.Рокочий
6
Pshenichkin Anton 1990 Mariupol 90.00
260.0
260.0
190.0
190.0
202.5
202.5
652.5
416.55 5 С.Ніколюкін
7
Galkovskiy Sergiy 1994 Novyy Svet 91.10
250.0
250.0
150.0
150.0
230.0
230.0
630.0
399.74 4 .самостійно
8
Ivanytsya Bogdan 1995 Yenakieve 88.30
230.0
230.0
150.0
150.0
230.0
230.0
610.0
393.29 3 К.Щербаков
9
Sokotnyuk Vladislav 1995 Kramatorsk 90.50
220.0
220.0
140.0
140.0
240.0
240.0
600.0
381.97 2 О.Бичков
10
Loman Sergiy 1993 Mariupol 86.60
175.0
175.0
100.0
100.0
215.0
215.0
490.0
319.25 М.Мельников
11
Dulov Volodymyr 1995 Kostiantynivka 85.80
180.0
180.0
115.0
115.0
190.0
190.0
485.0
317.61 О.Князєв
Category 105 kg
1
Arsenyuk Mykolay 1993 Kramatorsk 104.00
300.0
300.0
rj 222.5
rj 222.5
300.0
300.0
822.5
493.16 12 О.Бичков
2
Matveenko Igor 1995 Mariupol 95.00
280.0
280.0
135.0
135.0
285.0
285.0
700.0
435.42 9 С.Ніколюкін
3
Dobronos Yevgen 1991 Kostiantynivka 94.60
277.5
277.5
185.0
185.0
232.5
232.5
695.0
433.14 8 О.Князєв
-
Frolov Eduard 1995 Donetsk
М.Скалкін; Ю.Верніченко
Category 120 kg
1
Krot Artem 1995 Yenakieve 105.60
295.0
295.0
175.0
175.0
310.0
310.0
780.0
465.17 12 К.Щербаков
2
Shevchenko Andriy 1995 Kramatorsk 108.70
300.0
300.0
192.5
192.5
265.0
265.0
757.5
447.44 9 О.Бичков
3
Ponomarenko Igor 1995 Krasnyi Lyman 105.20
285.0
285.0
180.0
180.0
240.0
240.0
705.0
420.99 8 О.Рокочий
-
Basenko Pavlo 1991 Mariupol 115.10
200.0
200.0
130.0
130.0
С.Ніколюкін
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Panteleyev Artem rj,o 862.5 87.20 559.83
2
Semenov Gennadiy 820.0 92.40 516.71
3
Kuzmenko Dmitro 790.0 91.00 501.54
4
Arsenyuk Mykolay 822.5 104.00 493.16
5
Samoylov Maksim 675.0 73.90 486.00
6
Grytsenko Mikhaylo 757.5 92.00 478.33
7
Tarasenko Oleksiy 560.0 61.40 467.78
8
Krot Artem 780.0 105.60 465.17
9
Lobko Viktor 720.0 90.30 458.87
10
Odarenko Ivan 680.0 82.50 455.54
Team
Team Result Points
1
Kramatorsk 12 + 12 + 9 + 5 + 4 42
2
Krasnyi Lyman 12 + 8 + 7 + 6 + 6 39
3
Mariupol 9 + 9 + 5 + 3 26
4
Kostiantynivka 9 + 8 + 8 25
5
Druzhkivka 12 + 12 24
6
Donetsk 12 + 8 20
7
Makiivka 9 + 8 17
Yenakieve 12 + 3 + 2 17
8
Sloviansk 7 + 6 13
9
Pershotravneve (Mangush) 9 9
10
Khartsyzk 7 7
11
Novyy Svet 4 4