Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Donetsk Oblast Classic PowerliftingChampionship

Federation
Federation Powerlifting in Donetsk region (FPDr)
From queues
Location
Kramatorsk
Date
26 - 31 may 2016
Division
raw
Number of participants
153
ID
31166
Views
981
Added by
9638 21 jun 2016
Men
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 59 kg
1
Yermishin Vladyslav 1994 Liman 58.40
160.0
160.0
120.0
120.0
207.5
207.5
487.5
426.31 12 О.І. Петренко (п);
2
Gutnik Vadim 1999 Bakhmut 58.50
142.5
142.5
95.0
95.0
185.0
185.0
422.5
368.87 9 М.С. Сташкевич (п);
3
Gololobov Illya 1977 Druzhkivka 59.00
132.5
132.5
100.0
100.0
170.0
170.0
402.5
348.64 8 С.В. Федоренко (п);
4
Mariїn Sergiy 1989 Liman 56.90
100.0
100.0
72.5
72.5
115.0
115.0
287.5
257.71 С.А. Романій (п);
Category 66 kg
1
Van Mark 1992 Liman 65.10
175.0
175.0
140.0
140.0
ro 212.5
ro 212.5
ro 527.5
418.93 12 О.І. Петренко (п);
2
Ruzimuradov Ruslan 1998 Druzhkivka 65.80
167.5
167.5
ro 150.5
ro 150.5
202.5
202.5
520.5
409.72 9 С.В. Федоренко (п);
3
Stashkevich Ivan 1982 Bakhmut 65.70
152.5
152.5
125.0
125.0
187.5
187.5
465.0
366.49 8 М.С. Сташкевич (п);
4
Titenkov Volodymyr 1983 Kramatorsk 61.70
152.5
152.5
120.0
120.0
165.0
165.0
437.5
363.87 7 О.О. Балабанов (п);
5
Agadzhanyan Oleksandr 1979 Druzhkivka 62.80
152.5
152.5
90.0
90.0
177.5
177.5
420.0
343.94 6
6
Kovalenko Valeriy 1991 Sloviansk 65.20
140.0
140.0
105.0
105.0
160.0
160.0
405.0
321.23 5 О.В. Позднухов (п);
7
Kozhevnikov Pavlo 1989 Myrnohrad (Dymytrov) 63.10
117.5
117.5
97.5
97.5
165.0
165.0
380.0
309.90 4 К.О. Бордюг (п);
8
Bilous Ruslan 1986 Kramatorsk 63.60
125.0
125.0
107.5
107.5
130.0
130.0
362.5
293.63 3
Category 74 kg
1
Romaniy Stanislav 1990 Liman 73.50
195.0
195.0
135.0
135.0
222.5
222.5
552.5
399.35 12 О.І. Петренко (п);
2
Maltsev Artem 1987 Dobropillia 72.50
170.0
170.0
122.5
122.5
240.0
240.0
532.5
388.72 9 О.І. Петренко (п);
3
Borisoglibskiy Oleksandr 1992 Druzhkivka 73.80
167.5
167.5
125.0
125.0
215.0
215.0
507.5
365.75 8
4
Protsenko Vladislav 1987 Kostiantynivka 73.20
165.0
165.0
145.0
145.0
185.0
185.0
495.0
358.84 7 О.В. Князев (п);
5
Chernichenko Stanislav 1991 Kramatorsk 72.50
150.0
150.0
110.0
110.0
205.0
205.0
465.0
339.45 6 О.М. Бичков (п); А.Ю. Бичкова
6
Tupikov Anton 1988 Kramatorsk 72.90
160.0
160.0
127.5
127.5
165.0
165.0
452.5
329.00 5 О.М. Усенко (п);
7
Brilenko Sergiy 1987 Liman 70.30
140.0
140.0
95.0
95.0
162.5
162.5
397.5
296.91 С.А. Романій (п);
8
Lavrov Oleg 1981 Kramatorsk 70.10
115.0
115.0
102.5
102.5
150.0
150.0
367.5
275.10 4 О.М. Усенко (п);
Category 83 kg
1
Parfenenkov Igor 1994 Liman 82.40
237.5
237.5
157.5
157.5
257.5
257.5
652.5
437.43 12 О.І. Петренко (п);
2
Karachentsev Anton 1983 Kramatorsk 74.30
210.0
210.0
150.0
150.0
270.0
270.0
630.0
451.87 9
3
Shvanik Anton 1991 Bakhmut 82.00
230.0
230.0
140.0
140.0
255.0
255.0
625.0
420.23 8 М.С. Сташкевич (п);
4
Ermishin Sergiy 1989 Mariupol 82.90
180.0
180.0
145.0
145.0
240.0
240.0
565.0
377.41 7 С.В. Ніколюкін (п);
5
Khovalkin Yaroslav 1994 Kostiantynivka 77.70
180.0
180.0
127.5
127.5
215.0
215.0
522.5
363.49 6 О.В. Князев (п);
6
Moroz Maksim 1988 Bakhmut 79.80
170.0
170.0
112.5
112.5
220.0
220.0
502.5
343.60 М.С. Сташкевич (п);
7
Sholda Roman 1976 Liman 81.10
155.0
155.0
127.5
127.5
215.0
215.0
497.5
336.76 О.І. Петренко (п);
8
Khilton Emil 1988 Mariupol 81.20
180.0
180.0
132.5
132.5
185.0
185.0
497.5
336.51 5 С.В. Ніколюкін (п);
9
Slavkov Vyacheslav 1988 Kramatorsk 82.00
197.5
197.5
115.0
115.0
185.0
185.0
497.5
334.50 4 О.О. Балабанов (п);
10
Savenko Oleksandr 1988 Kostiantynivka 81.90
165.0
165.0
117.5
117.5
202.5
202.5
485.0
326.34 3 Г.А. Троянов (п);
11
Shulzhenko Ruslan 1979 Bakhmut 82.90
157.5
157.5
130.0
130.0
182.5
182.5
470.0
313.95 2
Category 93 kg
1
Petren Evgen 1995 Liman 92.70
265.0
265.0
130.0
130.0
292.5
292.5
687.5
432.55 12 О.І. Петренко (п);
2
Cherkasheninov Viktor 1977 Sloviansk 92.10
200.0
200.0
160.0
160.0
225.0
225.0
585.0
369.21 9
3
Savchenko Dmitro 1983 Sloviansk 90.40
195.0
195.0
150.0
150.0
230.0
230.0
575.0
366.25 8 О.В. Позднухов (п);
4
Yurchenko Denis 1991 Kostiantynivka 84.70
180.0
180.0
145.0
145.0
242.5
242.5
567.5
374.36 7 О.В. Князев (п);
5
Yakovlev Sergiy 1991 Liman 91.90
185.0
185.0
160.0
160.0
215.0
215.0
560.0
353.80 О.І. Петренко (п);
6
Lytvynenko Valentyn 1970 Kramatorsk 92.00
210.0
210.0
125.0
125.0
210.0
210.0
545.0
344.14 6 О.О. Балабанов (п);
7
Guborev Oleksiy 1987 Kramatorsk 93.00
175.0
175.0
135.0
135.0
222.5
222.5
532.5
334.51 5
8
Vandishev Denis 1990 Kostiantynivka 90.30
152.5
152.5
125.0
125.0
210.0
210.0
487.5
310.69 4 О.В. Князев (п);
9
Goltvyanichenko Boris 1991 Kramatorsk 90.30
172.5
172.5
122.5
122.5
185.0
185.0
480.0
305.91 Є.С. Белий (п);
10
Bondar Illya 1992 Kramatorsk 84.10
155.0
155.0
120.0
120.0
190.0
190.0
465.0
308.00 3 О.М. Бичков (п); А.Ю. Бичкова
11
Vasilkov Ivan 1991 Mariupol 85.90
150.0
150.0
125.0
125.0
160.0
160.0
435.0
284.69 2 С.В. Ніколюкін (п);
Category 105 kg
1
Grytsenko Mikhaylo 1991 Kramatorsk 95.70
232.5
232.5
175.0
175.0
ro 310.0
ro 310.0
717.5
444.84 12
2
Noga Ivan 1991 Bakhmut 103.60
260.0
260.0
172.5
172.5
280.0
280.0
712.5
427.80 9 О.І. Петренко (п);
3
Lastovka Oleksandr 1981 Kramatorsk 102.80
197.5
197.5
150.0
150.0
270.0
270.0
617.5
371.82 8 О.М. Усенко (п);
4
Vasilev Yuriy 1987 Dobropillia 103.10
210.0
210.0
155.0
155.0
240.0
240.0
605.0
363.90 7 О.І. Петренко (п);
5
Kravchenko Kirilo 1992 Kostiantynivka 103.00
212.5
212.5
155.0
155.0
225.0
225.0
592.5
356.51 6 О.В. Князев (п);
6
Kuka Dmitro 1986 Mariupol 104.40
200.0
200.0
180.0
180.0
210.0
210.0
590.0
353.27 5 С.В. Ніколюкін (п);
7
Shevchenko Sergiy 1979 Kramatorsk 103.80
200.0
200.0
160.0
160.0
215.0
215.0
575.0
345.00 4 О.М. Усенко (п);
Category 120 kg
1
Lyubchenko Sergiy 1988 Liman 116.60
ro 283.0
ro 283.0
ro 192.5
ro 192.5
295.0
295.0
ro 770.5
446.09 12 О.І. Петренко (п);
2
Suprun Artem 1986 Kramatorsk 112.00
250.0
250.0
191.0
191.0
267.5
267.5
708.5
414.71 9
3
Usenko Oleg 1971 Kramatorsk 109.00
230.0
230.0
160.0
160.0
250.0
250.0
640.0
377.71 8
4
Bardak Sergiy 1977 Druzhkivka 115.70
220.0
220.0
125.0
125.0
265.0
265.0
610.0
353.87 7
Category 120+ kg
1
Taratukhin Vladislav 1988 Bakhmut 127.10
ro 285.5
ro 285.5
190.0
190.0
255.0
255.0
730.5
414.90 12 О.І. Петренко (п);
2
Svinarenko Oleksandr 1986 Myrnohrad (Dymytrov) 133.50
240.0
240.0
205.0
205.0
240.0
240.0
685.0
385.66 9 К.О. Бордюг (п);
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Karachentsev Anton 630.0 74.30 451.87
2
Lyubchenko Sergiy ro 770.5 116.60 446.09
3
Grytsenko Mikhaylo 717.5 95.70 444.84
4
Parfenenkov Igor 652.5 82.40 437.43
5
Petren Evgen 687.5 92.70 432.55
6
Noga Ivan 712.5 103.60 427.80
7
Yermishin Vladyslav 487.5 58.40 426.31
8
Shvanik Anton 625.0 82.00 420.23
9
Van Mark ro 527.5 65.10 418.93
10
Taratukhin Vladislav 730.5 127.10 414.90
Team
Team Result Points
1
Liman 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 60
2
Bakhmut 12 + 9 + 9 + 8 + 8 46
Kramatorsk 12 + 9 + 9 + 8 + 8 46
3
Druzhkivka 9 + 8 + 8 + 7 + 6 38
4
Kostiantynivka 7 + 7 + 6 + 6 + 4 30
5
Sloviansk 9 + 8 + 5 22
6
Mariupol 7 + 5 + 5 + 2 19
7
Dobropillia 9 + 7 16
8
Myrnohrad (Dymytrov) 9 + 4 13