Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Nistru Cup

Federation
Without federations (NAV)
From queues
Кубок Днестра
Location
Bender
Date
17 - 18 dec 2022
Division
raw
Number of participants
25
ID
67013
Views
373
Added by
PeteKravtsov 18 mar 2023
Editor
PeteKravtsov 18 mar 2023
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 56 kg
1
Moruz Alexandrina T2 2006 Cahul 54.10 30.0
32.5
37.5
32.5
34.88
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kara Kristina O 1987 Chisinau 62.70 37.5
40.0
42.5
40.0
38.14
2
Gerasimenko Kristina O 1995 Moldova 66.40 30.0
35.0
35.0
30.0
27.34
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 67.5 kg
1
Popov Ivan O 1992 Chisinau 65.10 65.0
70.0
72.5
70.0
54.06
Category 75 kg
1
Osadchiy Vyacheslav T2 1989 Moldova 74.90 45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
34.46
2
Morozyuk Egor T3 2004 Rabnita 69.90 50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
41.81
3
Rusanosci Cristian J 2000 Chisinau 75.00 55.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
41.31
4
Curus Andrei O 1990 Chisinau 74.10 72.5
77.5
80.0
80.0
55.58
5
Bejenar Alexandr O 1991 Moldova 75.00 60.0
67.5
72.5
72.5
49.92
6
Virlan Alexandr O 1993 Moldova 74.90 72.5
77.5
77.5
72.5
49.97
Category 82.5 kg
1
Bautin Dmitriy T2 2005 Bender 79.70 45.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
36.27
2
Sofroni Nikolai T2 2005 Chisinau 78.10 55.0
57.5
62.5
62.5
41.80
3
Dumitriu Ivan O 1995 Chisinau 78.10 55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
40.13
4
Balta Jurij O 1995 Chisinau 81.40 65.0
72.5
77.5
72.5
47.14
5
Perfilov Ruslan M2 1976 Moldova 81.00 50.0
55.0
62.5
62.5
43.54
Category 90 kg
1
Barbu Jurij O 1993 Cahul 85.50 65.0
75.0
75.0
65.0
40.97
2
Zumbrian Sergei O 1996 Moldova 89.70 70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
45.98
3
Chebotar Dmitrij O 1986 Chisinau 89.80 72.5
77.5
80.0
77.5
47.48
4
Chebotar Dmitrij MS 1986 Chisinau 89.80 72.5
77.5
80.0
77.5
47.48
Category 100 kg
1
Hamhadera Yakov J 2000 Cahul 94.60 65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
41.73
2
Lukyanov Yevgeniy O 1997 Chisinau 97.10 80.0
87.5
87.5
80.0
47.11
3
Oleinik Alexandr O 1991 Moldova 93.80 85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
53.88
4
Punga Daniel O 1993 Chisinau 95.30 60.0
70.0
77.5
77.5
46.04
7
Timofeev Leonid M1 1979 Bender 97.10 50.0
55.0
65.0
55.0
33.39
5
Gorbei Andrei MS 1988 Chisinau 91.90 45.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
33.28
6
Chekoi Victor MS 1988 Chisinau 96.50 50.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
38.38
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Moruz Alexandrina 32.5 54.10 34.88
Open
1
Kara Kristina 40.0 62.70 38.14
2
Gerasimenko Kristina 30.0 66.40 27.34
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Sofroni Nikolai 62.5 78.10 41.80
2
Bautin Dmitriy 55.0 79.70 36.27
3
Osadchiy Vyacheslav 50.0 74.90 34.46
Teen 3
1
Morozyuk Egor 57.5 69.90 41.81
Junior
1
Hamhadera Yakov 70.0 94.60 41.73
2
Rusanosci Cristian 60.0 75.00 41.31
Open
1
Curus Andrei 80.0 74.10 55.58
2
Popov Ivan 70.0 65.10 54.06
3
Oleinik Alexandr 90.0 93.80 53.88
4
Virlan Alexandr 72.5 74.90 49.97
5
Bejenar Alexandr 72.5 75.00 49.92
6
Chebotar Dmitrij 77.5 89.80 47.48
7
Balta Jurij 72.5 81.40 47.14
8
Lukyanov Yevgeniy 80.0 97.10 47.11
9
Punga Daniel 77.5 95.30 46.04
10
Zumbrian Sergei 75.0 89.70 45.98
Masters 1
1
Timofeev Leonid 55.0 97.10 33.39
Masters 2
1
Perfilov Ruslan 62.5 81.00 43.54
Masters Sub
1
Chebotar Dmitrij 77.5 89.80 47.48
2
Chekoi Victor 65.0 96.50 38.38
3
Gorbei Andrei 55.0 91.90 33.28