Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russian Championship

Federation
National Powerlifting Association (NPA)
From queues
Location
Chelyabinsk
Date
27 - 28 apr 2013
Division
raw
Number of participants
357
ID
17008
Views
3405
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 18 jul 2014
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 44 kg
1
Zavrukhina Mariya T1 2000 Chelyabinsk 42.60 20.0
25.0
30.0
30.0
34.10
Category 52 kg
1
Ibrakova Lyaysan O 1983 Chelyabinsk 51.40 60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
63.56
2
Mester Oksana O 1977 Chelyabinsk 51.40 55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
58.67
Category 56 kg
1
Konovalova Ekaterina O 1986 Omsk 54.30 75.0
80.0
80.0
75.0
70.11
Category 60 kg
1
Kubata Anna J 1989 Chelyabinsk 59.30 57.5
62.5
65.0
62.5
54.30
Category 67.5 kg
1
Zaytseva Ekaterina O 1987 Magnitogorsk 65.20 45.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
44.12
2
Bonar Marina O 1976 Magnitogorsk 63.20 40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
35.00
3
Melnikova Olga O 1986 Snezhinsk 66.00 40.0
47.5
47.5
40.0
31.75
Category 75 kg
1
Taganova Irina T1 1998 Rakhman 70.30 50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
43.46
1
Grigoryeva Anna O 1984 Magnitogorsk 72.40 62.5
67.5
67.5
62.5
46.26
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 56 kg
1
Kudryavtsev Vladislav T1 2001 Sukhoy Log 56.00 50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
48.11
Category 60 kg
1
Abzaev Nikita T1 1998 Karabash 59.20 75.0
82.5
87.5
87.5
72.12
1
Tarasov Fedor T3 1994 Yekaterinbourg 59.60 87.5
100.0
100.0
87.5
71.62
1
Kalaychev Yanis O 1985 Yekaterinbourg 59.90 140.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
130.27
2
Yakimovskikh Mikhail O 1986 Yekaterinbourg 57.30 70.0
77.5
82.5
82.5
70.39
Category 67.5 kg
1
Muchkin Artem T1 1997 Karabash 66.50 90.0
97.5
102.5
97.5
71.73
2
Lisitsa Aleksandr T1 1997 Sukhoy Log 65.60 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
63.33
1
Nechaev Sergey T2 1995 Aleksandrovsk 66.80 125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
98.91
2
Godovalov Andrey T2 1996 Uralskiy 64.90 110.0
115.0
117.5
115.0
1
Kosarev Ivan T3 1995 Satka 66.40 110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
84.72
1
Morozov Vasiliy O 1983 Murmansk 67.50 140.0
150.0
152.5
152.5
110.68
2
Zagray Sergey O 1985 Magnitogorsk 66.90 122.5
130.0
132.5
130.0
95.12
3
Okulov Konstantin O 1987 Yekaterinbourg 67.40 115.0
125.0
125.0
115.0
83.58
4
Pinaev Aleksandr O 1983 Yekaterinbourg 64.40 95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
75.80
-
Gaysin Runar O 1989 Yekaterinbourg 63.90 105.0
Category 75 kg
1
Shershnev Sergey T1 1997 Yekaterinbourg 71.20 75.0
80.0
82.5
80.0
55.45
1
Azimov Markhamat T2 1995 Yekaterinbourg 71.30 115.0
120.0
120.0
115.0
79.61
2
Kurganov Aleksandr T2 1996 Chelyabinsk 73.70 90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
67.37
1
Mamaliev Elbrus J 1991 Lysva 72.80 140.0
150.0
157.5
157.5
107.18
2
Shaykhutdinov Aleksandr J 1992 Chelyabinsk 70.50 100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
83.87
1
Umyarov Dmitriy O 1978 Sysert 73.50 155.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
2
Lukashevich Aleksandr O 1977 Yuzhnouralsk 72.40 135.0
140.0
142.5
142.5
97.40
3
Vasilvitskiy Dmitriy O 1966 Perm 73.40 135.0
140.0
147.5
140.0
94.64
4
Ustyuzhanin Konstantin O 1988 Aramil 71.30 125.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
93.46
5
Babaytsev Roman O 1984 Kizil 73.10 115.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
6
Baryshev Anton O 1984 Yekaterinbourg 73.70 115.0
120.0
125.0
115.0
77.48
-
Bludnin Aleksey O 1982 Perm 74.90 140.0
140.0
140.0
1
Schegolikhin Oleg M2 1967 Ozersk 73.50 135.0
137.5
140.0
140.0
103.22
Category 82.5 kg
1
Krapivin Sergey T2 1996 - 81.20 100.0
110.0
112.5
110.0
2
Egunov Kirill T2 1996 Chelyabinsk 79.80 100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
66.58
1
Mikhnyuk Kirill T3 1994 Chelyabinskaya oblast 75.30 145.0
150.0
150.0
145.0
96.05
2
Proshkin Konstantin T3 1993 Chelyabinsk 81.80 105.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
71.65
-
Mogilevskiy Vladimir T3 1994 Yekaterinbourg 82.40 140.0
140.0
140.0
1
Baydin Denis J 1989 Perm 78.60 130.0
135.0
137.5
137.5
88.17
2
Desyatkov Andrey J 1989 Perm 82.30 130.0
132.5
137.5
137.5
85.29
3
Rybin Oleg J 1992 Yekaterinbourg 78.40 130.0
135.0
137.5
135.0
86.72
1
Alyaev Aleksandr O 1984 - 80.60 160.0
165.0
172.5
165.0
2
Kuznetsov Konstantin O 1983 Yekaterinbourg 81.70 155.0
162.5
167.5
162.5
101.32
3
Savchenko Pavel O 1983 Chelyabinsk 81.90 145.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
90.25
4
Shakhtarin Dmitriy O 1986 Tryokhgorniy 80.20 135.0
140.0
142.5
140.0
88.45
5
Shishkin Sergey O 1978 Zlatoust 81.70 127.5
132.5
135.0
135.0
84.17
6
Gutsevich Aleksandr O 1966 Yekaterinbourg 81.80 135.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
84.11
7
Kozlikhin Vladimir O 1981 Yekaterinbourg 80.40 110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
78.84
8
Melnikov Aleksey O 1981 Yekaterinbourg 81.60 100.0
107.5
115.0
107.5
67.09
9
Permyakov Mikhail O 1979 Yekaterinbourg 82.40 75.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
51.13
10
Tikhonkikh Yuriy O 1977 Yekaterinbourg 76.20 75.0
80.0
80.0
75.0
49.22
-
Polyanskiy Ilya O 1989 Kurgan 82.20 150.0
150.0
150.0
1
Mischurinskiy Vasiliy M1 1968 Yekaterinbourg 80.90 125.0
130.0
130.0
125.0
82.25
1
Gutsevich Aleksandr M2 1966 Yekaterinbourg 81.80 135.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
91.84
2
Kozlov Igor M2 1964 Sukhoy Log 77.90 127.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
97.83
1
Volodin Igor M3 1950 Yekaterinbourg 80.50 135.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
106.21
2
Pankov Yuriy M3 1962 Magnitogorsk 81.20 110.0
115.0
117.5
110.0
85.34
1
Tsoriev Eldar M6 1946 Yekaterinbourg 81.50 125.0
132.5
136.5
136.5
173.05
1
Yakushov Vyacheslav M7 1941 Kurgan 81.70 90.0
95.0
95.0
123.20
Category 90 kg
1
Galkin Ilya T3 1995 Yekaterinbourg 87.00 140.0
147.5
150.0
147.5
88.18
2
Malinin Evgeniy T3 1993 Yekaterinbourg 88.30 130.0
137.5
142.5
137.5
81.43
3
Chepizhko Maksim T3 1994 Yekaterinbourg 88.70 122.5
130.0
130.0
122.5
72.34
1
Chernikov Maksim J 1989 Yekaterinbourg 89.00 130.0
137.5
137.5
130.0
77.78
1
Alyaev Anatoliy O 1984 - 86.50 185.0
192.5
192.5
185.0
2
Ozhegov Eduard O 1985 Yekaterinbourg 89.40 145.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
88.16
3
Putilov Eduard O 1976 Serov 89.20 147.5
155.0
155.0
147.5
86.80
4
Povarov Timofey O 1976 Yekaterinbourg 87.10 140.0
150.0
150.0
140.0
83.62
5
Kadochnikov Andrey O 1988 Yekaterinbourg 85.40 137.5
142.5
142.5
137.5
6
Kirdyashkin Petr O 1981 Chelyabinsk 89.90 125.0
135.0
137.5
137.5
80.53
1
Aptukov Rafael M1 1968 Permskiy Kray 89.40 155.0
155.0
157.5
155.0
95.47
2
Smolin Egor M1 1973 Chelyabinsk 87.20 147.5
155.0
155.0
147.5
88.31
-
Kalinin Andrey M1 1972 Ozersk 88.40 155.0
155.0
155.0
1
Kurilov Aleksandr M2 1967 Perm 87.10 120.0
125.0
132.5
125.0
81.53
1
Vinnikov Sergey M3 1962 Magnitogorsk 88.40 120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
89.07
Category 100 kg
1
Sadov Aleksey T1 1997 Rakhman 99.20 105.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
62.55
1
Sharapov Arkadiy T2 1995 Chelyabinsk 95.00 142.5
147.5
152.5
147.5
83.75
1
Karamalak Nikita T3 1994 Magnitogorsk 91.40 120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
72.51
1
Gostev Maksim J 1991 Zlatoust 94.70 155.0
162.5
167.5
162.5
92.43
1
Kovazhenko Konstantin O 1978 Berdsk 90.70 185.0
192.5
197.5
192.5
112.17
2
Plyukhin Dmitriy O 1980 Serov 91.30 175.0
182.5
185.0
182.5
105.92
3
Agashkov Anton O 1979 Chelyabinsk 94.00 165.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
99.93
4
Nikitin Andrey O 1980 Chelyabinsk 98.60 162.5
165.0
170.0
170.0
94.78
5
Tsygurov Dmitriy O 1986 Yekaterinbourg 93.00 155.0
162.5
162.5
93.34
6
Gayduchenko Artem O 1983 Chelyabinsk 93.20 150.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
93.23
7
Kudashev Konstantin O 1981 Magnitogorsk 96.00 155.0
162.5
155.0
87.54
8
Plekhanov Maksim O 1983 Kopeisk 97.40 145.0
150.0
162.5
150.0
84.12
9
Kalchik Nikolay O 1975 Yekaterinbourg 99.20 132.5
142.5
150.0
142.5
79.23
10
Gusev Sergey O 1986 - 93.90 130.0
142.5
142.5
130.0
-
Voronkin Vyacheslav O 1986 Norilsk 95.90 152.5
155.0
162.5
1
Synkov Vasiliy M1 1972 Berdsk 99.90 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
111.19
-
Chebotarev Sergey M1 1972 Yekaterinbourg 94.80 142.5
142.5
1
Buyakov Vladimir M2 1965 Perm 96.50 125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
81.80
1
Gorelov Anatoliy M3 1962 Yekaterinbourg 95.80 127.5
137.5
142.5
137.5
96.32
2
Emelkin Yuriy M3 1962 Magnitogorsk 93.10 120.0
120.0
122.5
120.0
82.93
1
Chernozipunnikov Evgeniy M4 1956 Sukhoy Log 96.70 110.0
120.0
120.0
110.0
95.01
Category 110 kg
1
Talaschenko Sergey O 1980 Serov 102.10 162.5
170.0
172.5
170.0
93.38
2
Fadeev Evgeniy O 1967 Perm 106.50 165.0
170.0
170.0
92.02
3
Neuymin Andrey O 1985 Yekaterinbourg 107.20 160.0
167.5
170.0
167.5
90.48
4
Kudryavtsev Sergey O 1974 Sukhoy Log 106.20 160.0
167.5
167.5
160.0
86.67
5
Nazimov Evgeniy O 1977 Yekaterinbourg 107.30 152.5
155.0
167.5
155.0
83.72
-
Burdyukov Andrey O 1979 Magnitogorsk 103.60 130.0
130.0
130.0
1
Kulikov Aleksey M1 1973 Karpinsk 103.80 145.0
152.5
167.5
152.5
83.50
1
Fadeev Evgeniy M2 1967 Perm 106.50 165.0
170.0
170.0
100.49
1
Sheryakov Aleksandr M4 1957 Krasnoturyinsk 108.00 165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
135.64
Category 125 kg
1
Sharov Andrey O 1974 Perm 118.50 200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
113.58
2
Karamalak Pavel O 1973 Magnitogorsk 122.00 190.0
195.0
202.5
195.0
104.31
3
Lomakin Sergey O 1982 Krasnoufimsk 123.10 190.0
202.5
202.5
190.0
99.48
4
Shpak Nikolay O 1977 Pyshma 120.00 175.0
182.5
190.0
175.0
92.23
5
Molchanov Dmitriy O 1984 Kartaly 121.40 165.0
175.0
185.0
175.0
91.98
6
Makarenko Dmitriy O 1988 Yekaterinbourg 113.10 140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
79.97
Category 140 kg
1
Khudyakov Sergey O 1975 Yekaterinbourg 134.40 230.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
117.23
2
Belyy Dmitriy O 1972 Yekaterinbourg 138.60 197.5
207.5
210.0
210.0
106.03
1
Belyy Dmitriy M1 1972 Yekaterinbourg 138.60 197.5
207.5
210.0
210.0
106.98
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Taganova Irina 57.5 70.30 43.46
2
Zavrukhina Mariya 30.0 42.60 34.10
Junior
1
Kubata Anna 62.5 59.30 54.30
Open
1
Konovalova Ekaterina 75.0 54.30 70.11
2
Ibrakova Lyaysan 65.0 51.40 63.56
3
Mester Oksana 60.0 51.40 58.67
4
Grigoryeva Anna 62.5 72.40 46.26
5
Zaytseva Ekaterina 55.0 65.20 44.12
6
Bonar Marina 42.5 63.20 35.00
7
Melnikova Olga 40.0 66.00 31.75
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Abzaev Nikita 87.5 59.20 72.12
2
Muchkin Artem 97.5 66.50 71.73
3
Lisitsa Aleksandr 85.0 65.60 63.33
4
Sadov Aleksey 112.5 99.20 62.55
5
Shershnev Sergey 80.0 71.20 55.45
6
Kudryavtsev Vladislav 55.0 56.00 48.11
Teen 2
1
Nechaev Sergey 135.0 66.80 98.91
2
Sharapov Arkadiy 147.5 95.00 83.75
3
Azimov Markhamat 115.0 71.30 79.61
4
Kurganov Aleksandr 100.0 73.70 67.37
5
Egunov Kirill 105.0 79.80 66.58
Teen 3
1
Mikhnyuk Kirill 145.0 75.30 96.05
2
Galkin Ilya 147.5 87.00 88.18
3
Kosarev Ivan 115.0 66.40 84.72
4
Malinin Evgeniy 137.5 88.30 81.43
5
Karamalak Nikita 125.0 91.40 72.51
6
Chepizhko Maksim 122.5 88.70 72.34
7
Proshkin Konstantin 115.0 81.80 71.65
8
Tarasov Fedor 87.5 59.60 71.62
Junior
1
Mamaliev Elbrus 157.5 72.80 107.18
2
Gostev Maksim 162.5 94.70 92.43
3
Baydin Denis 137.5 78.60 88.17
4
Rybin Oleg 135.0 78.40 86.72
5
Desyatkov Andrey 137.5 82.30 85.29
6
Shaykhutdinov Aleksandr 120.0 70.50 83.87
7
Chernikov Maksim 130.0 89.00 77.78
Open
1
Kalaychev Yanis 160.0 59.90 130.27
2
Khudyakov Sergey 230.0 134.40 117.23
3
Sharov Andrey 215.0 118.50 113.58
4
Kovazhenko Konstantin 192.5 90.70 112.17
5
Morozov Vasiliy 152.5 67.50 110.68
6
Belyy Dmitriy 210.0 138.60 106.03
7
Plyukhin Dmitriy 182.5 91.30 105.92
8
Karamalak Pavel 195.0 122.00 104.31
9
Kuznetsov Konstantin 162.5 81.70 101.32
10
Agashkov Anton 175.0 94.00 99.93
Masters 1
1
Synkov Vasiliy 200.0 99.90 111.19
2
Belyy Dmitriy 210.0 138.60 106.98
3
Aptukov Rafael 155.0 89.40 95.47
4
Smolin Egor 147.5 87.20 88.31
5
Kulikov Aleksey 152.5 103.80 83.50
6
Mischurinskiy Vasiliy 125.0 80.90 82.25
Masters 2
1
Schegolikhin Oleg 140.0 73.50 103.22
2
Fadeev Evgeniy 170.0 106.50 100.49
3
Kozlov Igor 132.5 77.90 97.83
4
Gutsevich Aleksandr 135.0 81.80 91.84
5
Buyakov Vladimir 130.0 96.50 81.80
6
Kurilov Aleksandr 125.0 87.10 81.53
Masters 4
1
Volodin Igor 140.0 80.50 106.21
2
Gorelov Anatoliy 137.5 95.80 96.32
3
Vinnikov Sergey 125.0 88.40 89.07
4
Pankov Yuriy 110.0 81.20 85.34
5
Emelkin Yuriy 120.0 93.10 82.93
Masters 3
1
Sheryakov Aleksandr 170.0 108.00 135.64
2
Chernozipunnikov Evgeniy 110.0 96.70 95.01
Masters 6
1
Tsoriev Eldar 136.5 81.50 173.05
Masters 7
1
Yakushov Vyacheslav 95.0 81.70 123.20