Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Golden Tiger 9 - BP2

Federation
National Powerlifting Association (NPA)
From queues
Location
Yekaterinbourg
Date
16 - 18 oct 2015
Division
raw
Number of participants
286
ID
24961
Views
2624
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 28 oct 2015
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 52 kg
1
Gurzhey Mariya T1 2000 Russia 49.70 40.0
45.0
47.5
45.0
45.17
Category 60 kg
1
Tatyanina Yuliya O 1989 Russia 58.50 100.0
107.5
110.5
110.5
113.0
92.21
2
Maleeva Lyubov O 1977 Kyrgyzstan 56.80 65.0
72.5
75.0
75.0
64.60
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kulagina Anzhela O 1988 Russia 66.60 117.5
125.0
127.5
127.5
130.0
93.67
Category 75 kg
1
Marina Igor J 1992 Russia 71.20 115.0
125.0
127.5
125.0
86.64
1
Mendalieva Elvira O 1977 Kazakhstan 70.90 90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
69.55
2
Sotnikova Mariya O 1986 Russia 74.00 90.0
95.0
97.5
95.0
63.80
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 56 kg
1
Belousov Roman J 1991 Russia 55.80 152.5
155.0
152.5
133.93
1
Belousov Roman O 1991 Russia 55.80 152.5
155.0
152.5
133.93
Category 60 kg
1
Solomonov Mikhail T1 2000 Russia 57.60 75.0
80.0
80.0
75.0
63.63
1
Zanakhov Marat O 1989 Russia 58.60 115.0
120.0
122.5
120.0
99.96
Category 67.5 kg
1
Dorofeev Ivan T1 2001 Russia 64.45 77.0
82.5
87.5
82.5
62.49
1
Melnikov Aleksandr T2 1999 Russia 64.95 70.0
77.5
82.5
82.5
62.03
1
Lavrentyev Vladislav T3 1996 Kazakhstan 67.00 105.0
115.0
125.0
115.0
84.03
2
Babushkin Denis T3 1996 Russia 66.10 85.0
105.0
115.0
105.0
77.68
3
Shikhov Ilya T3 1996 Russia 65.90 80.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
63.05
1
Mamedov Ramal O 1989 Russia 67.50 125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
90.73
1
Emelyanov Nikolay M3 1963 Russia 66.00 80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
89.19
1
Lebedev Yuri M8 1938 Russia 63.25 80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
136.68
Category 75 kg
1
Zinovyev Nikolay T1 2000 Russia 74.00 70.0
77.5
82.5
77.5
52.05
2
Kochurov Mark T1 2000 Russia 71.95 70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
51.53
1
Abzaev Nikita T2 1998 Russia 70.35 100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
73.51
1
Kozhokin Sergey M2 1969 Russia 73.40 135.0
140.0
142.5
142.5
102.98
1
Bakhtiyarov Ravil M3 1961 Russia 75.00 100.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
99.43
1
Pismennyy Sergіy M5 1952 Russia 72.20 110.0
115.0
117.5
115.0
138.27
1
Pereladov Gennadiy M8 1939 Russia 72.35 70.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
107.05
Category 82.5 kg
1
Zorin Vyacheslav T2 1997 Russia 80.10 140.0
145.0
152.5
145.0
91.70
1
Shestopalov Denis J 1994 Kazakhstan 77.10 140.0
147.5
152.5
152.5
99.20
1
Pashiev Artem O 1983 Russia 79.25 190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
127.46
2
Batev Aleksey O 1989 Russia 78.95 175.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
111.86
3
Sidorov Dmitriy O 1988 Russia 82.10 160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
102.53
4
Khamidzoda Makhmadsidiki O 1990 Tadjikistan 76.90 145.0
150.0
152.5
150.0
97.76
5
Smolyaninov Vladimir O 1979 Russia 82.05 142.5
147.5
147.5
142.5
89.30
1
Korobov Aleksey M4 1959 Russia 81.00 145.0
150.0
165.0
165.0
148.01
Category 90 kg
1
Popov Artem T2 1997 Russia 83.10 112.5
115.0
122.5
112.5
69.32
1
Tambovtsev Egor T3 1997 Russia 87.55 130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
80.38
1
Matveev Sergey J 1993 Russia 89.60 170.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
114.45
2
Levin Aleksandr J 1994 Russia 89.60 180.0
190.0
197.5
190.0
111.51
1
Nauanov Yerbol O 1989 Kazakhstan 90.00 230.0
230.0
134.62
2
Tsyplakov Andrey O 1985 Russia 89.00 195.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
125.64
3
Potapov Vyacheslav O 1980 Russia 89.65 180.0
190.0
197.5
197.5
115.87
4
Demenev Georgiy O 1987 Russia 88.35 187.5
190.0
195.0
190.0
112.48
5
Balandin Sergey O 1984 Russia 88.95 180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
112.01
6
Tsisar Evgeniy O 1986 Russia 89.90 175.0
185.0
185.0
175.0
102.50
7
Lesun Sergey O 1988 Russia 90.00 162.5
175.0
185.0
175.0
102.43
8
Smirnov Andrey O 1982 Russia 89.70 170.0
177.5
177.5
170.0
99.71
9
Pavlukhin Vitaliy O 1978 Russia 89.10 150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
94.22
10
Shmidt Anton O 1989 Russia 89.10 140.0
152.5
152.5
140.0
82.45
1
Pogodin Aleksey M1 1975 Russia 89.35 180.0
185.0
185.0
108.76
2
Yakushin Andriy M1 1973 Russia 88.95 165.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
100.52
3
Serebrennikov Grigoriy M1 1973 Russia 88.20 165.0
180.0
180.0
165.0
98.66
1
Gorpinych Aleksandr M2 1968 Kazakhstan 87.70 160.0
170.0
170.0
160.0
103.91
1
Gavrikov Igor M3 1965 Russia 87.95 150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
111.43
Category 100 kg
1
Kokoulin Maksim T2 1998 Russia 93.15 90.0
97.5
97.5
97.5
55.96
1
Kholov Afzalsho J 1995 Tadjikistan 98.30 175.0
185.0
195.0
185.0
103.29
2
Akbulatov Vyacheslav J 1992 Russia 95.80 160.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
96.12
3
Mironov Sergey J 1994 Russia 97.60 130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
78.43
1
Greev Ruslan O 1986 Kazakhstan 99.70 240.0
245.0
245.0
240.0
245.0
2
Sergeev Igor O 1966 Russia 98.80 220.0
227.5
232.5
227.5
126.72
3
Rukavishnikov Aleksandr O 1991 Russia 98.60 210.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
122.65
4
Dolgopolov Dmitriy O 1981 Russia 100.00 195.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
116.34
5
Lymar Vladimir O 1987 Russia 98.85 200.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
111.38
6
Dukhinskiy Aleksandr O 1982 Russia 99.70 190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
110.96
7
Malakichev Leonid O 1988 Russia 90.70 185.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
113.63
8
Melnikov Aleksey O 1984 Russia 94.60 190.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
110.97
9
Chernikov Maksim O 1989 Russia 99.35 185.0
195.0
205.0
195.0
108.36
10
Kholov Afzalsho O 1995 Tadjikistan 98.30 175.0
185.0
195.0
185.0
103.29
11
Savchenko Aleksandr O 1978 Russia 91.40 155.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
95.72
12
Bobrov Leonid O 1985 Russia 95.35 132.5
140.0
140.0
132.5
75.10
-
Senin Denis O 1985 Russia 96.00 165.0
165.0
165.0
1
Kalinin Andrey M1 1972 Russia 96.20 155.0
162.5
167.5
167.5
95.35
2
Maksimenko Andrey M1 1972 Russia 95.70 140.0
142.5
140.0
80.62
3
Treskov Viktor M1 1971 Russia 94.95 115.0
125.0
140.0
125.0
73.19
1
Sergeev Igor M2 1966 Russia 98.80 220.0
227.5
232.5
227.5
144.96
2
Petrov Vladimir M2 1968 Russia 99.70 180.0
180.0
192.5
180.0
109.05
3
Gorbunov Vyacheslav M2 1967 Ukraine 96.70 155.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
4
Byazrov Gamlet M2 1969 Russia 100.00 150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
92.89
1
Tretyakov Yuriy M3 1963 Russia 96.55 165.0
172.5
175.0
172.5
120.37
1
Abayev Aslambek M4 1959 Russia 96.00 195.0
195.0
202.5
195.0
157.49
2
Annenkov Sergey M4 1958 Russia 97.90 160.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
168.42
-
Lyzhin Igor M4 1959 Russia 95.30 190.0
190.0
190.0
1
Chesnokov Fedor M6 1947 Russia 90.20 140.0
150.0
150.0
140.0
166.14
Category 110 kg
1
Minnigulov Artur J 1992 Russia 109.50 205.0
210.0
212.5
212.5
114.13
1
Deryabin Aleksandr O 1978 Russia 107.00 210.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
121.61
2
Minnigulov Artur O 1992 Russia 109.50 205.0
210.0
212.5
212.5
114.13
3
Kozhevin Aleksandr O 1979 Russia 103.60 202.5
210.0
212.5
210.0
114.72
4
Kochkin Stepan O 1986 Russia 109.40 210.0
220.0
222.5
210.0
112.81
5
Zavyalov Aleksandr O 1984 Russia 108.00 190.0
202.5
205.0
205.0
110.52
6
Niyaziyev Enver O 1989 Russia 101.95 185.0
192.5
200.0
200.0
109.92
7
Mukhametzhanov Artur O 1981 Russia 106.85 170.0
177.5
182.5
177.5
95.99
8
Morev Aleksandr O 1991 Russia 102.65 160.0
167.5
175.0
167.5
91.82
9
Bush Grigoriy O 1976 Russia 109.80 155.0
165.0
165.0
155.0
83.19
-
Spiryanin Aleksandr O 1977 Russia 102.50 202.5
205.0
1
Mishanin Aleksey M1 1975 Russia 104.65 195.0
202.5
210.0
202.5
110.24
2
Avlekulov Timur M1 1974 Russia 106.35 170.0
180.0
182.5
182.5
99.12
3
Chernyshev Aleksey M1 1975 Russia 104.80 167.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
95.22
1
Chernysh Aleksey M2 1967 Russia 107.80 175.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
111.44
2
Oschepkov Aleksandr M2 1967 Russia 109.75 170.0
177.5
182.5
182.5
106.98
1
Kirillov Sergey M3 1964 Russia 109.60 180.0
190.0
197.5
197.5
127.69
2
Martemyanov Andrey M3 1961 Russia 109.00 160.0
172.5
172.5
160.0
114.42
1
Akentyev Valeriy M4 1958 Russia 102.30 155.0
162.5
170.0
170.0
138.10
Category 125 kg
1
Talipov Marsel J 1991 Russia 124.10 220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
125.35
2
Naymanbayev Zakir J 1994 Kazakhstan 123.94 210.0
220.0
240.0
220.0
114.97
1
Serbin Anatoliy O 1990 Russia 121.45 262.5
270.0
270.0
262.5
270.0
137.97
2
Timofeev Nikolay O 1982 Russia 122.55 220.0
230.0
235.0
230.0
120.59
3
Gontsov Aleksey O 1978 Russia 123.70 212.0
222.5
232.5
222.5
116.32
4
Pilipishko Nikolay O 1984 Russia 114.80 190.0
207.5
217.5
217.5
5
Volkin Sergey O 1988 Russia 120.00 200.0
207.5
212.5
207.5
109.35
6
Mashkin Ivan O 1988 Russia 115.65 190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
100.87
-
Boykov Nikolay O 1969 Russia 120.65 225.0
225.0
-
Zakharov Aleksandr O 1987 Russia 124.80 180.0
180.0
180.0
1
Minyaev Dmitriy M1 1972 Russia 114.70 190.0
195.0
195.0
190.0
102.82
2
Bal Dmitriy M1 1974 Russia 115.40 180.0
190.0
197.5
190.0
100.89
1
Palshin Leonid M2 1970 Russia 121.30 180.0
195.0
195.0
180.0
99.17
-
Boykov Nikolay M2 1969 Russia 120.65 225.0
225.0
1
Strizhov Mikhail M3 1964 Russia 110.50 170.0
180.0
187.5
180.0
116.14
2
Babushkin Igor M3 1963 Russia 113.40 170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
118.83
1
Pozdnyakov Viktor M4 1958 Russia 111.85 170.0
185.0
200.0
185.0
141.38
2
Sichev Aleksandr M4 1960 Russia 110.10 150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
118.44
Category 140 kg
1
Ermyshev Evgeniy O 1978 Russia 130.10 210.0
220.0
220.0
210.0
108.13
2
Makhmadaliev Dzhalolidin O 1969 Tadjikistan 135.00 180.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
106.89
3
Grekov Pavel O 1983 Kazakhstan 130.00 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
97.85
-
Kolesnichenko Sergey O 1979 Russia 128.75 230.0
1
Makhmadaliev Dzhalolidin M2 1969 Tadjikistan 135.00 180.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
112.02
Category 140+ kg
1
Taran Valentin O 1976 Russia 149.40 230.0
240.0
240.0
230.0
113.51
2
Nikiforov Aleksandr O 1973 Russia 148.20 215.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
108.83
1
Nikiforov Aleksandr M1 1973 Russia 148.20 215.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
109.81
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Gurzhey Mariya 45.0 49.70 45.17
Junior
1
Marina Igor 125.0 71.20 86.64
Open
1
Kulagina Anzhela 127.5
130.0
66.60 93.67
2
Tatyanina Yuliya 110.5
113.0
58.50 92.21
3
Mendalieva Elvira 100.0 70.90 69.55
4
Maleeva Lyubov 75.0 56.80 64.60
5
Sotnikova Mariya 95.0 74.00 63.80
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Solomonov Mikhail 75.0 57.60 63.63
2
Dorofeev Ivan 82.5 64.45 62.49
3
Zinovyev Nikolay 77.5 74.00 52.05
4
Kochurov Mark 75.0 71.95 51.53
Teen 2
1
Zorin Vyacheslav 145.0 80.10 91.70
2
Abzaev Nikita 105.0 70.35 73.51
3
Popov Artem 112.5 83.10 69.32
4
Melnikov Aleksandr 82.5 64.95 62.03
5
Kokoulin Maksim 97.5 93.15 55.96
Teen 3
1
Lavrentyev Vladislav 115.0 67.00 84.03
2
Tambovtsev Egor 135.0 87.55 80.38
3
Babushkin Denis 105.0 66.10 77.68
4
Shikhov Ilya 85.0 65.90 63.05
Junior
1
Belousov Roman 152.5 55.80 133.93
2
Talipov Marsel 240.0 124.10 125.35
3
Naymanbayev Zakir 220.0 123.94 114.97
4
Matveev Sergey 195.0 89.60 114.45
5
Minnigulov Artur 212.5 109.50 114.13
6
Levin Aleksandr 190.0 89.60 111.51
7
Kholov Afzalsho 185.0 98.30 103.29
8
Shestopalov Denis 152.5 77.10 99.20
9
Akbulatov Vyacheslav 170.0 95.80 96.12
10
Mironov Sergey 140.0 97.60 78.43
Open
1
Serbin Anatoliy 262.5
270.0
121.45 137.97
2
Nauanov Yerbol 230.0 90.00 134.62
3
Belousov Roman 152.5 55.80 133.93
4
Pashiev Artem 200.0 79.25 127.46
5
Sergeev Igor 227.5 98.80 126.72
6
Tsyplakov Andrey 210.0 89.00 125.64
7
Rukavishnikov Aleksandr 220.0 98.60 122.65
8
Deryabin Aleksandr 225.0 107.00 121.61
9
Timofeev Nikolay 230.0 122.55 120.59
10
Dolgopolov Dmitriy 210.0 100.00 116.34
Masters 1
1
Mishanin Aleksey 202.5 104.65 110.24
2
Nikiforov Aleksandr 220.0 148.20 109.81
3
Pogodin Aleksey 185.0 89.35 108.76
4
Minyaev Dmitriy 190.0 114.70 102.82
5
Bal Dmitriy 190.0 115.40 100.89
6
Yakushin Andriy 170.0 88.95 100.52
7
Avlekulov Timur 182.5 106.35 99.12
8
Serebrennikov Grigoriy 165.0 88.20 98.66
9
Kalinin Andrey 167.5 96.20 95.35
10
Chernyshev Aleksey 175.0 104.80 95.22
Masters 2
1
Sergeev Igor 227.5 98.80 144.96
2
Makhmadaliev Dzhalolidin 210.0 135.00 112.02
3
Chernysh Aleksey 185.0 107.80 111.44
4
Petrov Vladimir 180.0 99.70 109.05
5
Oschepkov Aleksandr 182.5 109.75 106.98
6
Gorpinych Aleksandr 160.0 87.70 103.91
7
Kozhokin Sergey 142.5 73.40 102.98
8
Palshin Leonid 180.0 121.30 99.17
9
Byazrov Gamlet 160.0 100.00 92.89
Masters 4
1
Kirillov Sergey 197.5 109.60 127.69
2
Tretyakov Yuriy 172.5 96.55 120.37
3
Babushkin Igor 180.0 113.40 118.83
4
Strizhov Mikhail 180.0 110.50 116.14
5
Martemyanov Andrey 160.0 109.00 114.42
6
Gavrikov Igor 160.0 87.95 111.43
7
Bakhtiyarov Ravil 112.5 75.00 99.43
8
Emelyanov Nikolay 100.0 66.00 89.19
Masters 3
1
Annenkov Sergey 170.0 97.90 168.42
2
Abayev Aslambek 195.0 96.00 157.49
3
Korobov Aleksey 165.0 81.00 148.01
4
Pozdnyakov Viktor 185.0 111.85 141.38
5
Akentyev Valeriy 170.0 102.30 138.10
6
Sichev Aleksandr 160.0 110.10 118.44
Masters 5
1
Pismennyy Sergіy 115.0 72.20 138.27
Masters 6
1
Chesnokov Fedor 140.0 90.20 166.14
Masters 8
1
Lebedev Yuri 85.0 63.25 136.68
2
Pereladov Gennadiy 75.0 72.35 107.05