Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Golden Tiger 9 - powerlifting

Federation
National Powerlifting Association (NPA)
From queues
Location
Yekaterinbourg
Date
16 - 18 oct 2015
Division
raw
Number of participants
292
ID
24938
Views
2677
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 28 oct 2015
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 56 kg
1
Davletshina Diana O 1988 Russia 56.00 75.0
80.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
35.0
40.0
45.0
40.0
40.0
75.0
75.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
212.5
185.90
Category 67.5 kg
1
Gasparyan Marianna O 1989 Kazakhstan 64.25 180.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
490.0
372.25
Category 75 kg
1
Mendalieva Elvira O 1977 Kazakhstan 70.90 140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
80.0
90.0
100.0
80.0
80.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
400.0
278.20
2
Lunegova Olesya O 1989 Russia 72.10 90.0
95.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
57.5
62.5
65.0
62.5
62.5
95.0
100.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
260.0
178.33
-
Khabirova Valeriya O 1988 Russia 72.40 135.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
80.0
90.0
95.0
80.0
80.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
Category 82.5 kg
1
Klintsova Mariya O 1987 Russia 77.85 80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
260.0
167.91
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 52 kg
1
Kurts Oleg T1 2000 Russia 50.00 65.0
75.0
85.0
75.0
75.0
45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
110.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
235.0
234.20
Category 67.5 kg
1
Regentov Dmitriy T1 2000 Russia 67.30 105.0
115.0
125.0
115.0
115.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
130.0
140.0
160.0
140.0
140.0
325.0
236.54
2
Malaev Artem T1 2000 Kazakhstan 61.50 70.0
85.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
110.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
265.0
210.07
1
Latypov Kamil J 1995 Kazakhstan 66.90 102.5
102.5
102.5
102.5
70.0
72.5
75.0
75.0
75.0
132.5
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
327.5
239.63
Category 75 kg
1
Kuznetsov Aleksandr T1 1999 Russia 72.85 90.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
305.0
207.43
2
Tymchenko Nikita T1 2001 Kazakhstan 72.90 70.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
35.0
40.0
45.0
45.0
45.0
110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
255.0
173.32
1
Mikhaylev Sergey T3 1996 Russia 74.00 160.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
490.0
329.08
1
Gerner Sergey J 1994 Kazakhstan 73.20 175.0
185.0
192.5
185.0
185.0
115.0
122.5
125.0
125.0
125.0
205.0
205.0
220.0
205.0
205.0
515.0
348.86
1
Nekrasov Yaroslav O 1987 Russia 74.90 190.0
205.0
212.5
205.0
205.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
215.0
237.5
242.5
237.5
237.5
602.5
400.78
2
Khamidzoda Makhmadsidiki O 1990 Tadjikistan 75.00 160.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
180.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
530.0
352.19
1
Isakov Aytzhan M7 1944 Kazakhstan 73.50 125.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
60.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
165.0
185.0
165.0
165.0
375.0
524.12
Category 82.5 kg
1
Ponamarev Nik T1 2001 Kazakhstan 79.60 160.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
100.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
470.0
298.54
1
Aptiev Denis J 1992 Russia 82.50 140.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
105.0
110.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
150.0
150.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
447.5
277.14
-
Smolyaninov Vladimir O 1979 Russia 82.50 210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
145.0
145.0
1
Valiullin Rafail M1 1971 Kazakhstan 82.25 175.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
560.0
358.31
1
Chumakov Andrey M3 1962 Russia 82.00 185.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
140.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
147.5
210.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
562.5
455.32
Category 90 kg
1
Suynbaev Altynbek T2 1998 Kazakhstan 86.00 150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
95.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
195.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
220.0
485.0
292.07
1
Sergeev Stanislav J 1995 Russia 90.00 230.0
245.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
270.0
300.0
300.0
270.0
270.0
705.0
412.64
2
Babarykin Vladyslav J 1992 Ukraine 89.15 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
210.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
600.0
353.22
1
Nauanov Yerbol O 1989 Kazakhstan 90.00 300.0
315.0
330.0
330.0
330.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
300.0
315.0
300.0
300.0
860.0
503.36
2
Tsyplakov Andrey O 1985 Russia 89.00 240.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
195.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
250.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
715.0
427.78
3
Kopylov Pavel O 1985 Russia 88.65 210.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
155.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
260.0
260.0
272.5
272.5
272.5
657.5
388.45
4
Tepikin Evgeniy O 1991 Russia 88.45 200.0
212.5
217.5
217.5
217.5
145.0
150.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
250.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
632.5
374.19
-
Sizykh Mykhaylo O 1962 Ukraine 88.50 125.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
-
Nurov Amridim O 1982 Russia 83.40 220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
-
Ladyshkin Maksim O 1990 Russia 86.05 200.0
200.0
1
Misyutynskyy Vitaliy M2 1967 Ukraine 89.20 210.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
210.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
615.0
404.27
-
Sizykh Mykhaylo M3 1962 Ukraine 88.50 125.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
1
Kulikov Yuriy M4 1959 Ukraine 87.15 110.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
110.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
160.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
442.5
377.83
Category 100 kg
1
Simonov Kirill T2 1999 Russia 99.95 100.0
110.0
125.0
110.0
110.0
65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
140.0
170.0
200.0
170.0
170.0
355.0
196.74
1
Krapivin Sergey T3 1996 Russia 99.50 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
210.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
585.0
324.85
1
Matsko Igor J 1993 Russia 98.60 260.0
275.0
282.5
275.0
275.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
290.0
310.0
310.0
290.0
290.0
755.0
420.91
2
Bashkirov Dmitriy J 1991 Russia 94.40 230.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
665.0
378.85
3
Smirnov Vladislav J 1992 Russia 98.95 205.0
220.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
152.0
157.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
240.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
645.0
359.07
4
Kholov Afzalsho J 1995 Tadjikistan 98.00 210.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
170.0
180.0
187.5
187.5
187.5
230.0
235.0
245.0
235.0
235.0
632.5
353.63
5
Ivanov Dmitriy J 1993 Russia 95.65 190.0
205.0
212.5
205.0
205.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
230.0
245.0
255.0
245.0
245.0
615.0
348.03
1
Abayev Aslambek O 1959 Russia 95.30 265.0
280.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
200.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
265.0
275.0
280.0
275.0
275.0
765.0
433.68
2
Alekseev Vyacheslav O 1990 Russia 95.60 270.0
290.0
302.5
302.5
302.5
135.0
147.5
152.5
152.5
152.5
280.0
305.0
312.5
305.0
305.0
760.0
430.16
3
Ilin Yuriy O 1988 Russia 97.30 200.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
240.0
255.0
267.5
267.5
267.5
617.5
346.42
4
Proskuryakov Aleksey O 1984 Russia 94.40 145.0
162.5
175.0
175.0
175.0
120.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
205.0
215.0
225.0
215.0
215.0
520.0
296.24
-
Voropaev Dmitriy O 1988 Russia 97.00 210.0
220.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
162.5
172.5
180.0
180.0
180.0
280.0
290.0
295.0
295.0
-
Barbolin Dmitriy O 1991 Russia 97.80 220.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
220.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
1
Myasnikov Vyacheslav M1 1970 Russia 98.40 225.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
625.0
359.63
1
Snigirev Valeriy M2 1969 Russia 98.10 180.0
200.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
145.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
220.0
230.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
630.0
376.40
1
Abayev Aslambek M4 1959 Russia 95.30 265.0
280.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
200.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
265.0
275.0
280.0
275.0
275.0
765.0
620.16
1
Potapov Vladimir M5 1954 Russia 99.35 180.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
505.0
477.07
Category 110 kg
1
Chalenko Sergey J 1991 Russia 108.45 220.0
235.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
155.0
165.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
275.0
302.5
302.5
302.5
715.0
385.03
1
Samonin Vladimir O 1987 Russia 109.20 260.0
280.0
290.0
280.0
280.0
160.0
175.0
182.5
175.0
175.0
260.0
275.0
275.0
260.0
260.0
715.0
384.38
2
Pavlishin Evgeniy O 1989 Kazakhstan 106.55 185.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
130.0
137.5
147.5
137.5
137.5
230.0
230.0
265.0
230.0
230.0
572.5
309.84
3
Pirmatov Azamat O 1983 Tadjikistan 106.50 160.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
100.0
100.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
160.0
200.0
220.0
200.0
200.0
510.0
276.06
1
Pisachenko Oleg M2 1965 Russia 106.40 190.0
205.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
225.0
240.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
645.0
399.49
2
Kutepov Oleg M2 1970 Russia 104.95 190.0
210.0
230.0
210.0
210.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
180.0
200.0
200.0
180.0
180.0
530.0
302.05
1
Yudin Pavel M4 1958 Kazakhstan 109.00 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
140.0
145.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
240.0
247.5
252.5
252.5
252.5
610.0
485.44
Category 125 kg
1
Uchaev Aleksey T1 2001 Russia 115.35 110.0
120.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
55.0
65.0
65.0
55.0
55.0
120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
305.0
161.99
1
Sunkar Alfarabi J 1994 Kazakhstan 116.90 230.0
230.0
255.0
230.0
230.0
190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
240.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
700.0
370.79
1
Lopin Vladimir O 1929 Russia 120.95 320.0
335.0
350.0
350.0
350.0
220.0
227.5
230.0
230.0
230.0
300.0
310.0
320.0
310.0
310.0
890.0
468.23
2
Astakhov Denis O 1984 Russia 115.45 320.0
335.0
350.0
335.0
335.0
170.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
310.0
325.0
325.0
310.0
310.0
835.0
443.39
3
Koryukov Aleksandr O 1991 Russia 121.95 265.0
275.0
282.5
282.5
282.5
170.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
300.0
310.0
315.0
315.0
315.0
777.5
408.19
4
Magomedov Khabibula O 1980 Russia 114.40 270.0
280.0
290.0
280.0
280.0
200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
210.0
260.0
270.0
292.5
270.0
270.0
760.0
404.24
5
Reva Anton O 1988 Russia 117.50 190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
150.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
220.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
590.0
312.23
Category 140 kg
1
Gabdullin Almaz J 1992 Russia 129.05 235.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
172.5
177.5
180.0
172.5
172.5
230.0
245.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
672.5
347.14
1
Grekov Pavel O 1983 Kazakhstan 130.00 260.0
270.0
270.0
260.0
260.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
180.0
180.0
250.0
270.0
280.0
270.0
270.0
710.0
365.65
1
Makhmadaliev Dzhalolidin M2 1969 Tadjikistan 134.90 220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
180.0
200.0
220.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
260.0
280.0
260.0
260.0
680.0
362.81
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Gasparyan Marianna 490.0 64.25 372.25
2
Mendalieva Elvira 400.0 70.90 278.20
3
Davletshina Diana 212.5 56.00 185.90
4
Lunegova Olesya 260.0 72.10 178.33
5
Klintsova Mariya 260.0 77.85 167.91
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Ponamarev Nik 470.0 79.60 298.54
2
Regentov Dmitriy 325.0 67.30 236.54
3
Kurts Oleg 235.0 50.00 234.20
4
Malaev Artem 265.0 61.50 210.07
5
Kuznetsov Aleksandr 305.0 72.85 207.43
6
Tymchenko Nikita 255.0 72.90 173.32
7
Uchaev Aleksey 305.0 115.35 161.99
Teen 2
1
Suynbaev Altynbek 485.0 86.00 292.07
2
Simonov Kirill 355.0 99.95 196.74
Teen 3
1
Mikhaylev Sergey 490.0 74.00 329.08
2
Krapivin Sergey 585.0 99.50 324.85
Junior
1
Matsko Igor 755.0 98.60 420.91
2
Sergeev Stanislav 705.0 90.00 412.64
3
Chalenko Sergey 715.0 108.45 385.03
4
Bashkirov Dmitriy 665.0 94.40 378.85
5
Sunkar Alfarabi 700.0 116.90 370.79
6
Smirnov Vladislav 645.0 98.95 359.07
7
Kholov Afzalsho 632.5 98.00 353.63
8
Babarykin Vladyslav 600.0 89.15 353.22
9
Gerner Sergey 515.0 73.20 348.86
10
Ivanov Dmitriy 615.0 95.65 348.03
Open
1
Nauanov Yerbol 860.0 90.00 503.36
2
Lopin Vladimir 890.0 120.95 468.23
3
Astakhov Denis 835.0 115.45 443.39
4
Abayev Aslambek 765.0 95.30 433.68
5
Alekseev Vyacheslav 760.0 95.60 430.16
6
Tsyplakov Andrey 715.0 89.00 427.78
7
Koryukov Aleksandr 777.5 121.95 408.19
8
Magomedov Khabibula 760.0 114.40 404.24
9
Nekrasov Yaroslav 602.5 74.90 400.78
10
Kopylov Pavel 657.5 88.65 388.45
Masters 1
1
Myasnikov Vyacheslav 625.0 98.40 359.63
2
Valiullin Rafail 560.0 82.25 358.31
Masters 2
1
Misyutynskyy Vitaliy 615.0 89.20 404.27
2
Pisachenko Oleg 645.0 106.40 399.49
3
Snigirev Valeriy 630.0 98.10 376.40
4
Makhmadaliev Dzhalolidin 680.0 134.90 362.81
5
Kutepov Oleg 530.0 104.95 302.05
Masters 4
1
Chumakov Andrey 562.5 82.00 455.32
Masters 3
1
Abayev Aslambek 765.0 95.30 620.16
2
Yudin Pavel 610.0 109.00 485.44
3
Kulikov Yuriy 442.5 87.15 377.83
Masters 5
1
Potapov Vladimir 505.0 99.35 477.07
Masters 7
1
Isakov Aytzhan 375.0 73.50 524.12