Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Perm Grand Prix

Federation
National Powerlifting Association (NPA)
From queues
Location
Perm
Date
15 - 16 oct 2016
Division
raw
Number of participants
118
ID
33660
Views
719
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 20 nov 2016
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 48 kg
1
Kalugina Alla O 1995 Perm 47.90 47.5
52.5
55.0
52.5
54.35
2
Sultangareeva Faina O 2017 Perm 47.55 42.5
47.5
47.5
42.5
Category 56 kg
1
Zavyalova Anna O 1975 Perm 55.80 72.5
75.0
80.0
75.0
68.55
-
Gurskaya Viktoriya O 1994 Perm 55.00 65.0
65.0
65.0
Category 60 kg
1
Getashvili Mariya O 1980 Perm 59.10 65.0
70.0
70.0
65.0
56.63
2
Butkova Elena O 1975 Perm 59.60 57.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
51.92
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 52 kg
1
Popov Danil T 2001 Nytva 49.00 57.5
60.0
62.5
60.0
61.27
Category 67.5 kg
1
Perunov Aleksey T 1998 Gornozavodsk 66.60 95.0
100.0
102.5
102.5
75.31
2
Sukach Egor T 2001 Perm 66.20 60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
51.71
1
Skochilov Anatoliy J 1995 Kungur 67.45 100.0
115.0
115.0
100.0
1
Agabalaev Rovshan O 1992 Perm 67.30 130.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
98.25
2
Gudkov Aleksandr O 1987 Chaykovskiy 65.50 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
96.98
3
Babushkin Viktor O 1959 Perm 67.40 115.0
127.5
132.5
127.5
92.67
Category 75 kg
1
Merinov Nikolay T 1999 Perm 68.85 105.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
80.25
1
Margaryan Martin J 1994 Perm 72.15 125.0
130.0
137.5
130.0
89.12
2
Ibishev Sagib J 1995 Perm 71.95 120.0
130.0
130.0
120.0
82.44
3
Misrikhanov Imran J 1995 Perm 73.20 110.0
120.0
120.0
110.0
74.51
-
Azmagulov Rushan J 1995 Barda 72.80 110.0
120.0
120.0
1
Shaykhutdinov Aleksandr O 1986 Yayva 73.10 130.0
130.0
137.5
130.0
88.17
2
Morozov Daniil O 1986 Perm 72.40 110.0
120.0
120.0
82.02
1
Nekrasov Dmitriy M2 1963 Perm 73.30 120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
108.36
2
Baranov Valeriy M2 1940 Berezniki 74.90 75.0
77.5
80.0
80.0
110.85
Category 82.5 kg
1
Bakhmatov Vadim T 1996 Perm 81.00 125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
84.69
1
Mukhamedzyanov Timur J 1994 Perm 79.85 140.0
147.5
150.0
147.5
93.49
2
Morozov Ivan J 1993 Perm 80.40 120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
85.14
3
Belokrylov Maksim J 1993 Perm 78.70 120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
80.06
1
Perevoschikov Roman O 1988 Izhevsk 80.65 140.0
147.5
155.0
155.0
97.54
2
Adzhikildeev Vitaliy O 1988 Yayva 81.10 142.5
147.5
152.5
152.5
95.59
3
Bogdanov Kirill O 1984 Perm 82.10 142.5
147.5
152.5
147.5
91.66
4
Alikin Aleksey O 1980 Perm 81.70 120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
84.17
5
Yukovich Mikhail O 1980 Perm 81.70 115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
71.70
1
Yakimov Andrey M1 1974 Perm 81.50 137.5
142.5
147.5
147.5
92.94
2
Ulitin Nikolay M1 1975 Perm 81.00 140.0
142.5
145.0
145.0
91.23
3
Tiunov Sergey M1 1968 Perm 81.85 120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
86.94
1
Stelmashenko Sergey M2 1965 Perm 81.80 145.0
147.5
150.0
150.0
112.51
2
Ksenushko Oleg M2 1951 Perm 80.70 137.5
140.0
142.5
142.5
172.09
Category 90 kg
1
Azmagulov Ilnaz J 1992 Barda 88.25 110.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
65.16
-
Pantyukhin Artem J 1995 Chusovoy 84.85 125.0
125.0
135.0
1
Khudyakov Aleksandr O 1977 Perm 86.20 180.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
114.25
2
Valeev Aleksandr O 1983 Perm 89.05 175.0
180.0
182.5
180.0
106.85
3
Popov Stanislav O 1992 Perm 88.50 170.0
177.5
180.0
177.5
104.97
4
Klimov Evgeniy O 1985 Chaykovskiy 89.35 155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
94.06
5
Ponomarev Anton O 1989 Berezniki 87.70 145.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
92.18
6
Bocharov Denis O 1981 Perm 87.95 130.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
92.02
7
Nekrasov Ivan O 1982 Perm 88.65 135.0
142.5
150.0
150.0
88.62
8
Dolgikh Denis O 1987 Perm 88.30 125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
79.95
-
Tarakanovsky Mikhail O 1986 Gubakha 88.70 145.0
145.0
147.5
1
Melentyev Evgeniy M1 1970 Chusovoy 87.15 162.5
165.0
170.0
170.0
108.51
2
Golovinov Yuriy M1 1968 Perm 90.00 145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
101.34
-
Chugaev Oleg M1 1969 Perm 88.50 122.5
122.5
122.5
1
Yuzhakov Sergey M2 1965 Perm 82.90 125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
100.32
2
Babazhanov Senakuly M2 1955 Aleksandrovsk 83.60 110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
125.19
3
Luzin Sergey M2 1954 Perm 85.35 110.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
127.48
Category 100 kg
1
Shishkanov Aleksandr T 1999 Berezniki 92.20 120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
80.81
1
Novikov Ivan J 1996 Perm 97.75 155.0
162.5
165.0
162.5
90.97
1
Ivshin Roman O 1978 Kungur 98.15 180.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
106.17
2
Serovaev Konstantin O 1985 Perm 99.80 170.0
172.5
175.0
172.5
95.65
3
Balabanov Pavel O 1982 Chaykovskiy 99.40 170.0
172.5
172.5
170.0
94.44
4
Fadeev Daniil O 1978 Perm 98.25 150.0
157.5
162.5
162.5
90.76
5
Maltsev Valeriy O 1985 Elovo 97.60 145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
86.83
6
Bogolyubov Aleksey O 1983 Perm 96.65 125.0
135.0
142.5
142.5
80.21
7
Selegen Mikhail O 1987 Perm 97.90 135.0
142.5
147.5
142.5
95.39
8
Vysokov Andrey O 1981 Perm 91.60 125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
75.31
9
Molokov Dmitriy O 1985 Yayva 97.80 130.0
142.5
142.5
130.0
72.76
1
Platonov Denis M1 1974 Perm 95.20 142.5
155.0
160.0
155.0
88.71
Category 110 kg
1
Bryukhov Roman O 1983 Perm 108.20 200.0
207.5
212.5
207.5
111.80
2
Zaitov Ralif O 1982 Chaykovskiy 109.60 175.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
99.35
3
Zubarev Aleksandr O 1986 Perm 103.40 175.0
180.0
182.5
180.0
98.41
4
Eremeev Vyacheslav O 1987 Perm 107.00 172.5
177.5
180.0
172.5
93.24
1
Petrov Vladimir M1 1968 Perm 103.80 140.0
155.0
170.0
155.0
94.51
1
Obukhov Yuriy M2 1958 Perm 107.80 155.0
162.5
165.0
162.5
134.52
Category 125 kg
1
Pozdeev Mikhail O 1985 Perm 117.20 160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
90.02
1
Godovalov Dmitriy M2 1964 Perm 121.60 152.5
160.0
165.0
160.0
104.16
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Zavyalova Anna 75.0 55.80 68.55
2
Getashvili Mariya 65.0 59.10 56.63
3
Kalugina Alla 52.5 47.90 54.35
4
Butkova Elena 60.0 59.60 51.92
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Bakhmatov Vadim 135.0 81.00 84.69
2
Shishkanov Aleksandr 140.0 92.20 80.81
3
Merinov Nikolay 112.5 68.85 80.25
4
Perunov Aleksey 102.5 66.60 75.31
5
Popov Danil 60.0 49.00 61.27
6
Sukach Egor 70.0 66.20 51.71
Junior
1
Mukhamedzyanov Timur 147.5 79.85 93.49
2
Novikov Ivan 162.5 97.75 90.97
3
Margaryan Martin 130.0 72.15 89.12
4
Morozov Ivan 135.0 80.40 85.14
5
Ibishev Sagib 120.0 71.95 82.44
6
Belokrylov Maksim 125.0 78.70 80.06
7
Misrikhanov Imran 110.0 73.20 74.51
8
Azmagulov Ilnaz 110.0 88.25 65.16
Open
1
Khudyakov Aleksandr 190.0 86.20 114.25
2
Bryukhov Roman 207.5 108.20 111.80
3
Valeev Aleksandr 180.0 89.05 106.85
4
Ivshin Roman 190.0 98.15 106.17
5
Popov Stanislav 177.5 88.50 104.97
6
Zaitov Ralif 185.0 109.60 99.35
7
Zubarev Aleksandr 180.0 103.40 98.41
8
Agabalaev Rovshan 135.0 67.30 98.25
9
Perevoschikov Roman 155.0 80.65 97.54
10
Gudkov Aleksandr 130.0 65.50 96.98
Masters 1
1
Melentyev Evgeniy 170.0 87.15 108.51
2
Golovinov Yuriy 155.0 90.00 101.34
3
Petrov Vladimir 155.0 103.80 94.51
4
Yakimov Andrey 147.5 81.50 92.94
5
Ulitin Nikolay 145.0 81.00 91.23
6
Platonov Denis 155.0 95.20 88.71
7
Tiunov Sergey 125.0 81.85 86.94
Masters 2
1
Ksenushko Oleg 142.5 80.70 172.09
2
Obukhov Yuriy 162.5 107.80 134.52
3
Luzin Sergey 120.0 85.35 127.48
4
Babazhanov Senakuly 120.0 83.60 125.19
5
Stelmashenko Sergey 150.0 81.80 112.51
6
Baranov Valeriy 80.0 74.90 110.85
7
Nekrasov Dmitriy 125.0 73.30 108.36
8
Godovalov Dmitriy 160.0 121.60 104.16
9
Yuzhakov Sergey 135.0 82.90 100.32